Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M1>20  10  691 (680) 91
 (88)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
93
 (93)
97
 (95)
100
 (100)
97
 (92)
97
 (95)
95
 (84)
2 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  686 (662) 91
 (70)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (88)
95
 (89)
97
 (95)
97
 (97)
95
 (91)
100
 (100)
3 Boštík Jiří
(1961)
CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB  M3  700 (659) 100
 (93)
100
 (100)
95
 (74)
100
 (97)
100
 (92)
100
 (92)
100
 (92)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
4 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  677 (649) 0
 (0)
93
 (90)
93
 (86)
97
 (92)
95
 (84)
97
 (93)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
5 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  672 (641) 97
 (91)
97
 (92)
100
 (100)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
95
 (93)
93
 (87)
97
 (92)
89
 (73)
6 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  670 (634) 95
 (87)
95
 (91)
87
 (62)
95
 (87)
92
 (82)
100
 (97)
93
 (91)
95
 (88)
93
 (87)
97
 (93)
7 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  10  649 (608) 87
 (78)
92
 (84)
93
 (88)
93
 (89)
86
 (79)
92
 (87)
95
 (89)
93
 (90)
89
 (78)
91
 (81)
8 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  644 (584) 90
 (67)
91
 (88)
95
 (88)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
92
 (75)
92
 (87)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (89)
9 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  642 (574) 84
 (49)
89
 (77)
97
 (92)
92
 (81)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
91
 (81)
89
 (65)
93
 (90)
10 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  636 (573) 92
 (89)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
92
 (89)
92
 (88)
83
 (49)
11 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  668 (550) 93
 (72)
95
 (76)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
97
 (80)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
91
 (73)
0
 (0)
12 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  10  613 (536) 79
 (58)
86
 (73)
91
 (82)
85
 (73)
83
 (73)
84
 (72)
88
 (80)
85
 (73)
86
 (71)
92
 (82)
13 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  661 (525) 95
 (75)
93
 (71)
97
 (76)
93
 (75)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
93
 (69)
97
 (71)
92
 (74)
93
 (79)
14 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  607 (524) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (74)
82
 (71)
91
 (84)
89
 (82)
84
 (69)
91
 (83)
84
 (61)
15 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  700 (520) 100
 (84)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (60)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
100
 (65)
100
 (80)
100
 (72)
16 Němčík Martin
(1976)
Focus Cykloněmčík   M1>20  558 (518) 93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
97
 (95)
87
 (66)
17 Trunečka Jan
(1987)
  M1>20  595 (496) 81
 (60)
85
 (70)
87
 (76)
82
 (66)
82
 (71)
0
 (0)
85
 (70)
70
 (38)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
18 Chlup Jiří
(1974)
  M1>20  586 (493) 0
 (0)
82
 (65)
0
 (0)
81
 (65)
80
 (69)
79
 (61)
91
 (85)
86
 (76)
87
 (72)
0
 (0)
19 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  618 (478) 0
 (0)
87
 (65)
89
 (66)
89
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
90
 (77)
86
 (54)
87
 (64)
20 Mikšánek Dušan
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  589 (473) 84
 (73)
88
 (75)
92
 (86)
84
 (69)
0
 (0)
77
 (56)
0
 (0)
77
 (52)
79
 (40)
85
 (62)
21 Soukal Roman
(1975)
Moravská Třebová  M1>20  603 (469) 71
 (32)
91
 (82)
80
 (34)
88
 (79)
72
 (33)
76
 (53)
0
 (0)
87
 (79)
81
 (45)
100
 (97)
22 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M3  644 (464) 91
 (65)
92
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (68)
0
 (0)
91
 (64)
93
 (55)
90
 (70)
95
 (85)
23 Sedláček Michal
(1991)
  M1>20  578 (464) 76
 (48)
83
 (66)
0
 (0)
83
 (68)
75
 (58)
78
 (60)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
24 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  615 (453) 89
 (55)
84
 (53)
90
 (72)
86
 (63)
89
 (66)
0
 (0)
86
 (68)
87
 (66)
88
 (63)
0
 (0)
25 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  700 (441) 97
 (33)
100
 (45)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
100
 (56)
100
 (65)
100
 (68)
100
 (56)
100
 (56)
0
 (0)
26 Mička David
(1993)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  659 (440) 89
 (22)
92
 (46)
97
 (68)
95
 (57)
0
 (0)
93
 (58)
95
 (63)
92
 (68)
92
 (37)
95
 (80)
27 Horák Patrik
(1996)
  670 (433) 90
 (25)
95
 (69)
88
 (12)
93
 (56)
100
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (75)
97
 (66)
100
 (92)
28 Dokoupil Vojtěch
(1993)
  658 (427) 0
 (0)
89
 (34)
90
 (24)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
93
 (70)
95
 (56)
97
 (87)
29 Muselík Petr
(1975)
  M1>20  570 (424) 77
 (51)
81
 (63)
79
 (32)
79
 (62)
73
 (44)
0
 (0)
87
 (74)
83
 (67)
84
 (63)
0
 (0)
30 Němčík Vítězslav
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  640 (424) 88
 (38)
91
 (55)
92
 (70)
92
 (61)
89
 (55)
0
 (0)
89
 (59)
95
 (59)
87
 (50)
92
 (65)
31 Vondráčková Jana
(1979)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž1  686 (417) 91
 (20)
100
 (43)
100
 (92)
100
 (54)
97
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (58)
92
 (44)
100
 (69)
32 Sopoušek Kamil
(1952)
  M3  10  636 (410) 87
 (34)
88
 (50)
92
 (70)
89
 (39)
90
 (65)
92
 (43)
92
 (65)
92
 (51)
89
 (59)
89
 (50)
33 Budig Norbert
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  634 (404) 92
 (68)
90
 (52)
88
 (58)
91
 (51)
91
 (67)
93
 (50)
0
 (0)
89
 (21)
88
 (58)
0
 (0)
34 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  558 (396) 73
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (62)
73
 (42)
83
 (62)
79
 (57)
83
 (60)
89
 (74)
35 Honzírek Leoš
(1971)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  525 (391) 87
 (53)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
88
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (73)
86
 (60)
84
 (51)
0
 (0)
36 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
TJ Uničov  ŽJ  700 (384) 0
 (0)
100
 (49)
93
 (30)
100
 (46)
100
 (53)
100
 (59)
100
 (53)
0
 (0)
100
 (49)
100
 (75)
37 Nykodým Josef
(1966)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  595 (380) 79
 (28)
86
 (58)
85
 (46)
87
 (67)
83
 (37)
0
 (0)
87
 (72)
88
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Nováček Jiří
(1979)
  M1>20  436 (378) 0
 (0)
87
 (74)
97
 (90)
89
 (83)
0
 (0)
82
 (69)
0
 (0)
81
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  603 (372) 83
 (44)
80
 (29)
84
 (42)
82
 (43)
87
 (45)
87
 (44)
85
 (61)
85
 (48)
85
 (53)
90
 (77)
40 Třasáková Ladislava
(1987)
Tesaři Osík  Ž1  679 (370) 95
 (48)
97
 (38)
0
 (0)
95
 (31)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
100
 (63)
95
 (64)
97
 (48)
41 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M1>20  540 (369) 0
 (0)
78
 (60)
0
 (0)
76
 (50)
77
 (61)
74
 (48)
86
 (71)
69
 (36)
0
 (0)
80
 (43)
42 Kubín Jan
(1946)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  685 (364) 97
 (46)
97
 (10)
100
 (54)
97
 (42)
100
 (49)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (57)
97
 (67)
43 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  596 (359) 87
 (53)
83
 (40)
86
 (58)
84
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (39)
82
 (38)
91
 (78)
44 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  593 (358) 80
 (32)
85
 (56)
0
 (0)
85
 (58)
88
 (64)
86
 (41)
84
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (52)
45 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  386 (346) 100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
86
 (59)
46 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  621 (335) 86
 (30)
89
 (51)
89
 (60)
88
 (22)
88
 (48)
0
 (0)
87
 (52)
90
 (41)
0
 (0)
90
 (53)
47 Rotter Michal
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  10  647 (333) 88
 (7)
88
 (30)
93
 (44)
92
 (37)
95
 (31)
90
 (40)
93
 (57)
91
 (53)
90
 (27)
93
 (71)
48 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
  M1>20  356 (330) 88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (80)
88
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
49 Vojtková Marie
(1961)
CK Kösso    700 (319) 100
 (9)
100
 (21)
100
 (72)
100
 (33)
100
 (39)
100
 (37)
100
 (51)
100
 (32)
0
 (0)
100
 (55)
50 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M3  384 (318) 0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
51 Šenkýř Ondřej
(1988)
  M1>20  352 (312) 83
 (64)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  10  664 (310) 89
 (10)
91
 (15)
92
 (42)
97
 (36)
92
 (47)
93
 (55)
100
 (50)
95
 (35)
91
 (36)
95
 (44)
53 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  640 (306) 0
 (0)
93
 (48)
92
 (30)
89
 (27)
0
 (0)
92
 (46)
92
 (48)
90
 (47)
89
 (26)
92
 (60)
54 Lukášek Michal
(1984)
  M1>20  538 (303) 69
 (19)
74
 (42)
0
 (0)
77
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (58)
76
 (50)
78
 (32)
82
 (47)
55 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  616 (297) 84
 (12)
86
 (37)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (39)
88
 (56)
91
 (46)
86
 (39)
0
 (0)
56 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  621 (297) 89
 (45)
87
 (44)
86
 (26)
90
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (60)
88
 (17)
0
 (0)
91
 (56)
57 Horák Michal
(1975)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  393 (297) 74
 (40)
79
 (61)
0
 (0)
80
 (64)
79
 (64)
81
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Štouračová Eva
(1971)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  685 (289) 95
 (23)
97
 (19)
97
 (58)
100
 (35)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
97
 (28)
95
 (33)
100
 (40)
59 Vorba Tomáš
(1972)
  M1>20  545 (285) 0
 (0)
84
 (67)
78
 (28)
69
 (34)
71
 (27)
0
 (0)
80
 (44)
62
 (20)
77
 (22)
86
 (63)
60 Muselíková Lucie
(1996)
  ŽJ  10  685 (279) 100
 (15)
95
 (24)
95
 (32)
97
 (32)
97
 (43)
97
 (38)
97
 (47)
100
 (30)
95
 (24)
97
 (57)
61 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  382 (273) 97
 (81)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
88
 (21)
0
 (0)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Coufal Jiří
(1988)
  M1>20  382 (263) 0
 (0)
76
 (54)
0
 (0)
75
 (49)
0
 (0)
75
 (51)
84
 (66)
72
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
CK Zlín  M3  297 (263) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (89)
100
 (88)
64 Kadidlo Tomáš
(1983)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  447 (251) 72
 (36)
72
 (35)
0
 (0)
74
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (54)
67
 (33)
0
 (0)
81
 (46)
65 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  10  671 (244) 93
 (11)
95
 (11)
95
 (50)
97
 (24)
95
 (35)
97
 (34)
95
 (43)
95
 (11)
93
 (25)
97
 (33)
66 Sedlák Jiří
(1979)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  269 (244) 0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Škorpík Jiří
(1980)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  272 (242) 83
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Hájková Markéta
(2000)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  ŽJ  674 (239) 95
 (1)
93
 (22)
100
 (54)
95
 (28)
92
 (25)
95
 (36)
0
 (0)
97
 (22)
97
 (29)
95
 (45)
69 Doležel Petr
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  387 (237) 75
 (43)
75
 (47)
86
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (44)
0
 (0)
78
 (39)
70 Vorba Tomáš
(1999)
  633 (235) 0
 (0)
87
 (27)
91
 (28)
91
 (30)
93
 (27)
0
 (0)
91
 (45)
88
 (20)
88
 (20)
91
 (58)
71 Hájek Miroslav
(1965)
SK P.Bezruč  M2  273 (234) 93
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
89
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Hrubý Jiří
(1964)
  M2  570 (232) 78
 (26)
82
 (33)
82
 (20)
81
 (40)
84
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (37)
81
 (36)
0
 (0)
73 Dvořák Dušan
(1976)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  260 (231) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
76
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Urbášek Karel
(1995)
  294 (227) 0
 (0)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Nárožný Jakub
(1989)
Haibike Cykloněmčík  M1>20  265 (227) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
87
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (70)
76 Simonová Monika
(1985)
CYKLOtréning F.Trkal  Ž1  300 (224) 100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
77 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  292 (221) 92
 (61)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Keclík Petr
(1991)
SK OMT Pardubice  M1>20  259 (218) 85
 (74)
0
 (0)
84
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Soukalová Tereza
(1998)
  ŽJ  656 (203) 0
 (0)
92
 (16)
97
 (34)
93
 (26)
93
 (33)
92
 (31)
0
 (0)
95
 (13)
93
 (21)
93
 (42)
80 Kopetzký Zdeněk
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  566 (202) 77
 (19)
79
 (23)
83
 (26)
0
 (0)
82
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (16)
80
 (31)
84
 (51)
81 König Leopold
(1964)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  268 (201) 89
 (55)
88
 (68)
91
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Štěpařová Ivana
(1988)
  Ž1  465 (198) 90
 (17)
95
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (52)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (35)
83 Cvrkal Richard
(1994)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  373 (198) 95
 (69)
0
 (0)
90
 (24)
88
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
84 Drábek Zdeněk
(1978)
NikoSam  M1>20  195 (195) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Tesař Oldřich
(1975)
SK Orbea Czech Masters  M1>20  194 (192) 97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  245 (187) 0
 (0)
77
 (59)
86
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Vrabec Lubomír
(1975)
SENSOR RT Svitavy  M1>20  192 (185) 95
 (92)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Koutný Milan
(1974)
  M1>20  504 (184) 68
 (16)
71
 (28)
77
 (20)
70
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (25)
76
 (16)
79
 (41)
89 Muselíková Hana
(1977)
  Ž1  642 (183) 88
 (3)
92
 (18)
91
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (46)
92
 (23)
89
 (19)
93
 (36)
90 Kuběnka Jan
(1994)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  195 (175) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Šafář Martin
(1974)
SKI KLUB Polička  M1>20  183 (170) 86
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Vlček Petr
(1989)
  M1>20  178 (170) 89
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  181 (169) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Petr Josef
(1961)
  M3  194 (168) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (82)
0
 (0)
95 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  185 (166) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (69)
100
 (97)
96 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  607 (165) 85
 (15)
85
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (29)
90
 (29)
0
 (0)
87
 (14)
85
 (23)
88
 (38)
97 Báčová Pavla
(1978)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž1  285 (164) 97
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (52)
0
 (0)
98 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M3  192 (163) 97
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
99 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M1>20  175 (162) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Hájková Tereza
(1997)
  ŽJ  656 (151) 97
 (6)
97
 (25)
90
 (10)
92
 (25)
95
 (34)
93
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (18)
0
 (0)
101 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M2  182 (144) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (77)
0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Bažant Ondřej
(1968)
  M2  178 (140) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (68)
103 Burda Tomáš
(1973)
Abner  M1>20  217 (123) 0
 (0)
73
 (36)
0
 (0)
73
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Suchánek Petr
(1977)
Bike Club Svitavy  M1>20  160 (121) 80
 (59)
80
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Doleželová Stanislava
(1952)
    485 (112) 97
 (5)
0
 (0)
97
 (22)
97
 (23)
97
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (34)
106 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  353 (112) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (12)
87
 (17)
90
 (54)
107 Frišová Kateřina
(1979)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž1  190 (111) 0
 (0)
93
 (27)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Košťál Jiří
(1973)
  M1>20  153 (109) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Mareš Petr
(1964)
  M2  173 (104) 85
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Rot Karel
(1969)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M2  169 (103) 82
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (61)
0
 (0)
111 Ondra Josef
(1946)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  195 (102) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
112 Hojzler Marian
(1977)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Král Jindřich
(1973)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  277 (99) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (44)
0
 (0)
91
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Horák Michal
(1985)
SCS Mirva Svitavy  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
116 Foltys Jiří
(1976)
  M1>20  100 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Vágner Michal
(1977)
  M1>20  92 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Marek Michal
(1993)
  100 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Jalový Milan
(1982)
  M1>20  97 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Ehrenberger Jakub
(1989)
Favorit Brno  M1>20  91 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Horký Petr
(1965)
  M2  92 (89) 0
 (0)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Jiráň Jiří
(1965)
Bike Club Svitavy  M2  164 (87) 81
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (46)
0
 (0)
123 Paclík Michal
(1978)
  M1>20  90 (87) 90
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Kuda Miroslav
(1964)
Svitavy   M2  92 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
125 Hájek Miroslav
(1988)
  M1>20  90 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Kopecký Lukáš
(1995)
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko  100 (84) 100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  89 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Dvořáček Martin
(1971)
  M2  93 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Štourač Petr
(1972)
  M1>20  154 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (38)
72
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Schlegel Jan
(1973)
Hobby bike Felt  M1>20  88 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Matuška Jaroslav
(1987)
  M1>20  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Klimakovský Milan
(1986)
  M1>20  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Holubář Jiří
(1963)
  M2  90 (80) 0
 (0)
90
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Čepera Josef
(1973)
  M1>20  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
135 Janků Štěpán
(1997)
  182 (78) 91
 (37)
91
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  185 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (54)
0
 (0)
90
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  197 (77) 100
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (42)
0
 (0)
138 Ostrolucký Jan
(1974)
  M1>20  87 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Krčál Alois
(1957)
Kralice  M3  93 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
0
 (0)
140 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M2  91 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
0
 (0)
141 Jiříkovský Pavel
(1973)
  M1>20  88 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (75)
0
 (0)
142 Mareček Josef
(1961)
  M3  95 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Petr Lukáš
(1987)
  M1>20  86 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Skalický Petr
(1973)
  M1>20  85 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Ploc Jaroslav
(1984)
  M1>20  83 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M2  92 (71) 92
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Mazal Ondřej
(1983)
  M1>20  150 (70) 70
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (41)
0
 (0)
148 Karafiátová Svatava
(1973)
  Ž1  97 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Bláhová Veronika
(1988)
  Ž1  97 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
150 Nakládal Čestmír
(1964)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
151 Hirt Vladislav
(1963)
  M2  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Pavlík Michal
(1993)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  93 (66) 93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Hendrych Radek
(1964)
  M2  90 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M1>20  80 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Klepárnik Otakar
(1957)
  M3  90 (64) 90
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Dian David
(1970)
  M2  89 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Hanáková Jaroslava
(1984)
  Ž1  183 (62) 93
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (34)
0
 (0)
158 Vyroubal Pavel
(1977)
  M1>20  80 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Krejčíř Michal
(1992)
  95 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Žáček Mojmír
(1958)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  88 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Bulan Jaromír
(1956)
  M3  95 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  78 (56) 78
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Legát Pavel
(1969)
  M2  162 (55) 76
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Prudil Jakub
(1988)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M1>20  78 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Mašín Jaroslav
(1984)
  M1>20  74 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Podhorný Libor
(1968)
  M2  83 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Mannlová Jana
(1980)
  Ž1  92 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Sotorníková Hana
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  177 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Onderka Tomáš
(1976)
  M1>20  83 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Potyšová Miloslava
(1963)
  Ž2  93 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Königová Ivona
(1964)
  Ž2  93 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Kobelka Jiří
(1985)
  M1>20  82 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (47)
0
 (0)
173 Rodová Markéta
(1989)
  Ž1  91 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Molcarová Martina
(1968)
  Ž2  91 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Krejza Vladimír
(1994)
  91 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Brtník Petr
(1986)
Mobilservis-autoslužby Svitavy  M1>20  74 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Somr Václav
(1994)
  93 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (43)
0
 (0)
178 Onderka Alois
(1969)
  M2  86 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Stibůrek Lukáš
(1991)
Mobilservis-autoslužby Svitavy  M1>20  71 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Pavlíková Andrea
(1971)
  Ž2  90 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Pavlíková Alena
(1971)
  Ž2  90 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Milota Tomáš
(1971)
  M2  84 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Žídek Andrej
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  90 (39) 0
 (0)
90
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  97 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Křupka Radek
(1979)
  M1>20  77 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (37)
186 Víchová Lucie
(1979)
  Ž1  90 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Kouřil Viktor
(1978)
  M1>20  81 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Rozenská Naděžda
(1982)
  Ž1  90 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Štourač ml. Petr
(1996)
  260 (34) 87
 (4)
86
 (20)
87
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Prudil Jan
(1983)
Mobilservis-autoslužby Svitavy  M1>20  68 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Václavková Ivana
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  89 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Kalášek Tomáš
(1997)
  89 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Žídek Rudolf
(1965)
Cyklo Vysoký Les  M2  81 (31) 0
 (0)
81
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Sáňka Miloslav
(1946)
BIKE CLUB SVITAVY  M4  93 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (30)
0
 (0)
195 Talavášek Lenka
(1984)
  Ž1  87 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Pavlík Ondřej
(1983)
  M1>20  66 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Rot Michal
(1997)
Svitavy  176 (29) 85
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (28)
0
 (0)
198 Cíglerová Lenka
(1980)
  Ž1  86 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Kratochvíl Jan
(1989)
  M1>20  65 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Truhlářová Barbora
(1996)
  ŽJ  182 (26) 0
 (0)
91
 (14)
91
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Vítek Matěj
(1983)
  M1>20  64 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Marková Ladislava
(1978)
SK ORBEA CZECH Masters  Ž1  92 (24) 92
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Boháč Petr
(1945)
  M4  95 (21) 95
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Vymlátilová Marie
(1961)
    97 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Vojtová Jitka
(1965)
  Ž2  88 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Vojtová Martina
(1988)
  Ž1  88 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Krejčíř Michal
(1983)
  M1>20  76 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Ševčík Jaromír
(1987)
  M1>20  76 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Telc Stanislav
(1993)
  87 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Honzírková Lucie
(1993)
  ŽJ  92 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Ošlejšek Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  74 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Rouzek Radim
(1998)
  85 (13) 0
 (0)
85
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Horák Pavel
(1998)
  84 (12) 0
 (0)
84
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Vacek Jaromír
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  75 (8) 75
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Novotný Lukáš
(1996)
  86 (2) 86
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)