Terénní časovka - výsledky v roce 2011

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 1 1 11 00:31:01 21.28
2 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M1 1 2 11 00:31:27 20.99
3 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 1 3 11 00:32:25 20.36
4 Vrabec Lubomír SENSOR RT Svitavy 1975 M1 2 4 11 00:32:27 20.34
5 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M2 2 5 11 00:32:55 20.05
6 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 3 6 11 00:33:58 19.43
7 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 4 7 11 00:34:17 19.25
8 Horký Petr 1965 M2 5 8 11 00:34:19 19.23
9 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 6 9 11 00:35:15 18.72
10 Šenkýř Ondřej 1988 M1 3 10 11 00:35:20 18.68
11 Schneider Jan CK Čerti Kunčina 1994 J 1 11 11 00:35:31 18.58
12 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 4 12 11 00:35:40 18.50
13 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M1 5 13 11 00:36:03 18.31
14 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 1 14 11 00:36:26 18.12
15 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 6 15 11 00:36:52 17.90
16 Prudil Jiří MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1961 M3 2 16 11 00:37:01 17.83
17 Holubář Jiří 1963 M2 7 17 11 00:37:17 17.70
18 Nárožný Jakub Haibike Cykloněmčík 1989 M1 7 18 11 00:37:21 17.67
19 Sedlák Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 M1 8 19 11 00:37:34 17.57
20 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M2 8 20 11 00:38:13 17.27
21 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 3 21 11 00:38:15 17.25
22 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M1 9 22 11 00:38:16 17.25
23 Nováček Jiří 1979 M1 10 23 11 00:38:29 17.15
24 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 11 24 11 00:38:41 17.06
25 Urbášek Karel 1995 J 2 25 11 00:38:42 17.05
26 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 4 26 11 00:38:54 16.97
27 Trunečka Jan 1987 M1 12 27 11 00:39:15 16.82
28 Horák Patrik 1996 J 3 28 11 00:39:33 16.69
29 König Leopold CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 M2 9 29 11 00:39:40 16.64
30 Vorba Tomáš 1972 M1 13 30 11 00:39:44 16.61
31 Sedláček Michal 1991 M1 14 31 11 00:40:02 16.49
32 Chlup Jiří 1974 M1 15 32 11 00:40:07 16.45
33 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M2 10 32 11 00:40:07 16.45
34 Muselík Petr 1975 M1 16 34 11 00:40:13 16.41
35 Suchánek Petr Bike Club Svitavy 1977 M1 17 35 11 00:40:33 16.28
36 Horák Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 18 36 11 00:41:18 15.98
37 Krejčí Jiří 1977 M1 19 37 11 00:41:32 15.89
38 Pospíšil Josef 1985 M1 20 38 11 00:41:46 15.80
39 Nykodým Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1966 M2 11 39 11 00:42:06 15.68
40 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 5 40 11 00:42:40 15.47
41 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M2 12 41 11 00:42:46 15.43
42 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 6 42 11 00:42:58 15.36
43 Coufal Jiří 1988 M1 21 43 11 00:43:43 15.10
44 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 13 44 11 00:43:56 15.02
45 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 7 45 11 00:44:10 14.94
46 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M3 8 46 11 00:44:49 14.73
47 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 9 47 11 00:45:17 14.57
48 Rotterová Aneta TJ Uničov 1996 ŽJ 1 48 11 00:45:26 14.53
49 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 4 49 11 00:45:43 14.44
50 Doležel Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 22 50 11 00:45:53 14.38
51 Mička David CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1993 J 5 51 11 00:46:28 14.20
52 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 52 11 00:46:34 14.17
53 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M3 10 53 11 00:47:00 14.04
54 Vondráčková Jana CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 1 54 11 00:47:18 13.95
55 Lukášek Michal 1984 M1 23 55 11 00:47:40 13.85
56 Janků Štěpán 1997 J 6 56 11 00:48:30 13.61
57 Richter Roman CK Čerti Kunčina 1968 M2 14 57 11 00:48:38 13.57
58 Žídek Andrej SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 7 58 11 00:49:02 13.46
59 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 2 59 11 00:49:07 13.44
60 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 11 60 11 00:49:14 13.41
61 Burda Tomáš Abner 1973 M1 24 61 11 00:49:21 13.37
62 Kadidlo Tomáš Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1983 M1 25 62 11 00:49:22 13.37
63 Dokoupil Vojtěch 1993 J 8 63 11 00:49:38 13.30
64 Hrubý Jiří 1964 M2 15 64 11 00:49:45 13.27
65 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 3 65 11 00:50:00 13.20
66 Žídek Rudolf Cyklo Vysoký Les 1965 M2 16 66 11 00:50:07 13.17
67 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 9 67 11 00:51:29 12.82
68 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 17 68 11 00:51:36 12.79
69 Koutný Milan 1974 M1 26 69 11 00:51:47 12.75
70 Frišová Kateřina CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 4 70 11 00:51:55 12.71
71 Vorba Tomáš 1999 J 10 70 11 00:51:55 12.71
72 Hájková Tereza 1997 ŽJ 2 72 11 00:53:01 12.45
73 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 3 73 11 00:53:27 12.35
74 Kopetzký Zdeněk CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 18 74 11 00:53:29 12.34
75 Hájková Markéta CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2000 ŽJ 4 75 11 00:53:52 12.25
76 Vojtková Marie CK Kösso 1961 1 76 11 00:55:42 11.85
77 Štourač ml. Petr 1996 J 11 77 11 00:55:52 11.81
78 Štouračová Eva CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 Z2 2 78 11 00:56:28 11.69
79 Muselíková Hana 1977 Ž 5 79 11 00:56:52 11.61
80 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 12 80 11 01:06:27 9.93
81 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 5 81 11 01:07:13 9.82
82 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 6 82 11 01:10:10 9.41
83 Truhlářová Barbora 1996 ŽJ 6 83 11 01:11:06 9.28
84 Rouzek Radim 1998 J 12 84 11 01:11:29 9.23
85 Horák Pavel 1998 J 13 85 11 01:12:49 9.06
86 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 86 11 01:15:14 8.77
87 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 2 87 10 00:53:43 11.17
88 Honzírek Leoš CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 M2 9999 9999 11 00:00:00 0.00