Bohemian Adventures CHallenge - výsledky v roce 2011

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «K.» «A» «B» «V.b.» «K.b.» «Koef.» «P.» «Čas» «Ko»
1 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M1 1 1 1490.00 1490 1.00 0 03:57:00 17
2 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M2 1 1 1490.00 1490 1.00 0 03:57:00 17
3 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 3 1476.00 1240 1.20 10 04:05:00 13
4 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 1 3 1476.00 1240 1.20 10 04:05:00 13
5 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M2 2 5 1304.10 1140 1.15 6 04:03:00 14
6 Vondráčková Jana CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 1 5 1304.10 1140 1.15 6 04:03:00 14
7 Jalový Milan 1982 M1 2 7 1300.00 1370 1.00 70 04:10:00 13
8 Nováček Jiří 1979 M1 2 7 1300.00 1370 1.00 70 04:10:00 13
9 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M1 4 9 1278.00 1280 1.00 2 04:01:00 13
10 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 3 9 1278.00 1280 1.00 2 04:01:00 13
11 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 4 11 1254.00 1260 1.00 6 04:03:00 14
12 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M1 5 11 1254.00 1260 1.00 6 04:03:00 14
13 Frišová Kateřina CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 2 13 1219.00 1060 1.15 0 03:51:00 12
14 Honzírek Leoš CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 M2 5 13 1219.00 1060 1.15 0 03:51:00 12
15 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 6 15 1208.00 1220 1.00 12 04:06:00 13
16 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 6 15 1208.00 1220 1.00 12 04:06:00 13
17 Klimakovský Milan 1986 M1 8 17 1204.00 1360 1.00 156 04:28:00 17
18 Dvořák Dušan SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1976 M1 8 17 1204.00 1360 1.00 156 04:28:00 17
19 König Leopold CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 M2 6 19 1200.00 1200 1.00 0 03:59:00 12
20 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 J 1 19 1200.00 1200 1.00 0 03:59:00 12
21 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 2 21 1197.00 1140 1.05 0 03:56:00 12
22 Trunečka Jan 1987 M1 10 21 1197.00 1140 1.05 0 03:56:00 12
23 Mareček Josef 1961 M3 3 23 1179.20 1080 1.10 8 04:04:00 11
24 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 3 23 1179.20 1080 1.10 8 04:04:00 11
25 Vojtková Marie CK Kösso 1961 1 25 1164.00 970 1.20 0 03:56:00 11
26 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 7 25 1164.00 970 1.20 0 03:56:00 11
27 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 5 27 1144.00 1040 1.10 0 03:56:00 12
28 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 5 27 1144.00 1040 1.10 0 03:56:00 12
29 Mička David CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1993 J 2 29 1071.00 1020 1.05 0 03:53:00 11
30 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 7 29 1071.00 1020 1.05 0 03:53:00 11
31 Hirt Vladislav 1963 M2 8 31 1054.00 1140 1.00 86 04:18:00 14
32 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M2 8 31 1054.00 1140 1.00 86 04:18:00 14
33 Doležel Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 11 33 1050.00 1050 1.00 0 03:59:00 11
34 Pospíšil Josef 1985 M1 11 33 1050.00 1050 1.00 0 03:59:00 11
35 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 10 35 1044.00 1190 1.00 146 04:23:00 12
36 Keclík Petr SK OMT Pardubice 1991 M1 13 35 1044.00 1190 1.00 146 04:23:00 12
37 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M3 8 37 1029.00 980 1.05 0 03:52:00 12
38 Krejčíř Michal 1992 J 3 37 1029.00 980 1.05 0 03:52:00 12
39 Žáček Mojmír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1958 M3 9 39 1012.00 920 1.10 0 03:51:00 9
40 Richter Roman CK Čerti Kunčina 1968 M2 11 39 1012.00 880 1.15 0 03:55:00 10
41 Štouračová Eva CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 Z2 2 39 1012.00 880 1.15 0 03:55:00 10
42 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 9 39 1012.00 920 1.10 0 03:51:00 9
43 Hájková Markéta CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2000 ŽJ 1 43 1001.00 770 1.30 0 03:36:00 9
44 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Ž 3 43 1001.00 770 1.30 0 03:36:00 9
45 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 1 43 1001.00 910 1.10 0 03:41:00 11
46 Ondra Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 1 43 1001.00 910 1.10 0 03:41:00 11
47 Onderka Tomáš 1976 M1 14 47 975.20 860 1.15 12 04:06:00 9
48 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 47 975.20 860 1.15 12 04:06:00 9
49 Potyšová Miloslava 1963 Z2 4 49 954.20 740 1.30 6 04:03:00 9
50 Königová Ivona 1964 Z2 4 49 954.20 740 1.30 6 04:03:00 9
51 Molcarová Martina 1968 Z2 6 51 920.00 800 1.15 0 03:45:00 9
52 Nykodým Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1966 M2 12 51 920.00 800 1.15 0 03:45:00 9
53 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 4 53 910.00 700 1.30 0 03:55:00 10
54 Rotterová Marie CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 4 53 910.00 700 1.30 0 03:55:00 10
55 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 5 55 908.50 790 1.15 0 03:39:00 10
56 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 13 55 908.50 790 1.15 0 03:39:00 10
57 Pavlíková Andrea 1971 Z2 7 57 871.00 670 1.30 0 03:55:00 7
58 Pavlíková Alena 1971 Z2 7 57 871.00 670 1.30 0 03:55:00 7
59 Muselíková Hana 1977 Ž 6 59 841.80 740 1.15 8 04:04:00 10
60 Štourač Petr 1972 M1 15 59 841.80 740 1.15 8 04:04:00 10
61 Víchová Lucie 1979 Ž 7 61 816.50 710 1.15 0 03:38:00 8
62 Kouřil Viktor 1978 M1 16 61 816.50 710 1.15 0 03:38:00 8
63 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 2 63 793.50 690 1.15 0 03:48:00 8
64 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 17 63 793.50 690 1.15 0 03:48:00 8
65 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 3 65 782.00 680 1.15 0 03:44:00 12
66 Muselík Petr 1975 M1 18 65 782.00 680 1.15 0 03:44:00 12
67 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 5 67 777.40 680 1.15 4 04:02:00 9
68 Rotterová Aneta TJ Uničov 1996 ŽJ 4 67 777.40 680 1.15 4 04:02:00 9
69 Vorba Tomáš 1999 J 6 69 724.50 630 1.15 0 03:59:00 7
70 Vorba Tomáš 1972 M1 19 69 724.50 630 1.15 0 03:59:00 7
71 Kopetzký Zdeněk CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 14 71 722.40 690 1.05 2 04:01:00 8
72 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M3 11 71 722.40 690 1.05 2 04:01:00 8
73 Dokoupil Vojtěch 1993 J 7 73 700.00 700 1.00 0 03:39:00 7
74 Cvrkal Richard SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1994 J 7 73 700.00 700 1.00 0 03:39:00 7
75 Sotorníková Hana CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 Ž 8 75 634.50 470 1.35 0 03:42:00 5
76 Doleželová Stanislava 1952 2 75 634.50 470 1.35 0 03:42:00 5
77 Hrubý Jiří 1964 M2 15 77 610.00 610 1.00 0 03:52:00 7
78 Koutný Milan 1974 M1 20 77 610.00 610 1.00 0 03:52:00 7
79 Vojtová Martina 1988 Ž 9 79 603.20 480 1.30 16 04:08:00 7
80 Vojtová Jitka 1965 Z2 9 79 603.20 480 1.30 16 04:08:00 7
81 Krejčíř Michal 1983 M1 21 81 570.00 570 1.00 0 03:57:00 7
82 Ševčík Jaromír 1987 M1 21 81 570.00 570 1.00 0 03:57:00 7
83 Honzírková Lucie 1993 ŽJ 5 83 552.00 480 1.15 0 03:51:00 7
84 Ošlejšek Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 23 83 552.00 480 1.15 0 03:51:00 7
85 Horák Patrik 1996 J 9 85 506.00 440 1.15 0 03:38:00 8
86 Truhlářová Barbora 1996 ŽJ 6 85 506.00 440 1.15 0 03:38:00 8
87 Hájková Tereza 1997 ŽJ 7 87 345.00 300 1.15 0 03:22:00 5
88 Štourač ml. Petr 1996 J 10 87 345.00 300 1.15 0 03:22:00 5
89 Šenkýř Ondřej 1988 M1 9999 9999 -1.00 0.00 00:00:00
90 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 9999 9999 -1.00 0.15 00:00:00