ORI Cup, silniční závod - výsledky v roce 2011

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Hojzler Marian 1977 M1 1 1 132 03:48:26 34.67
2 Tesař Oldřich SK Orbea Czech Masters 1975 M1 2 2 132 03:49:42 34.48
3 Drábek Zdeněk NikoSam 1978 M1 3 3 132 03:55:32 33.63
4 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M1 4 4 132 03:55:34 33.62
5 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 1 5 132 03:55:35 33.62
6 Vágner Michal 1977 M1 5 6 132 03:57:36 33.33
7 Kuda Pavel SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1969 M2 1 7 132 04:00:36 32.92
8 Ehrenberger Jakub Favorit Brno 1989 M1 6 8 132 04:01:09 32.84
9 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 2 9 132 04:04:33 32.39
10 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 7 10 132 04:04:34 32.38
11 Petr Josef 1961 M3 2 11 132 04:04:35 32.38
12 Vlček Petr 1989 M1 8 12 132 04:04:36 32.38
13 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 3 13 132 04:16:26 30.89
14 Dvořáček Martin 1971 M2 4 14 132 04:16:27 30.88
15 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 5 15 132 04:19:19 30.54
16 Schlegel Jan Hobby bike Felt 1973 M1 9 16 132 04:21:41 30.27
17 Boháč Marcel 1972 M1 10 17 88 02:39:00 33.21
18 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M1 11 18 88 02:48:00 31.43
19 Růžička Michal 1976 M1 12 19 88 02:54:11 30.31
20 Šenkýř Ondřej 1988 M1 13 20 88 02:57:04 29.82
21 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 3 21 88 02:57:15 29.79
22 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 4 22 88 02:57:16 29.79
23 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M2 6 23 88 02:57:23 29.77
24 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 14 24 88 02:58:18 29.61
25 Bažant Ondřej 1968 M2 7 25 88 03:01:19 29.12
26 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M1 15 26 88 03:02:39 28.91
27 Trunečka Jan 1987 M1 15 26 88 03:02:39 28.91
28 Chlup Jiří 1974 M1 17 28 88 03:08:50 27.96
29 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 5 29 88 03:11:39 27.55
30 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 6 30 88 03:15:45 26.97
31 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 8 31 88 03:20:07 26.38
32 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 7 32 88 03:25:53 25.65
33 Horák Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 18 33 88 03:26:47 25.53
34 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M2 9 33 88 03:26:47 25.53
35 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 19 35 88 03:36:56 24.34
36 Krejčí Jiří 1977 M1 20 36 88 03:55:18 22.44
37 Dvořák Dušan SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1976 M1 21 37 44 01:18:30 33.63
38 Simonová Monika CYKLOtréning F.Trkal 1985 Ž 1 38 44 01:22:29 32.01
39 Sedláček Michal 1991 M1 22 39 88 01:24:00 62.86
40 Vondráčková Jana CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 2 40 44 01:31:27 28.87
41 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 41 44 01:31:52 28.74
42 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 8 42 44 01:34:38 27.90
43 Báčová Pavla Bike club Svitavy 1978 Ž 3 43 44 01:34:39 27.89
44 Rotterová Aneta TJ Uničov 1996 ŽJ 1 44 44 01:35:18 27.70
45 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 4 45 44 01:41:47 25.94
46 Mašín Jaroslav 1984 M1 23 45 44 01:41:47 25.94
47 Horák Patrik 1996 J 1 47 44 01:42:05 25.86
48 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 1 48 44 01:42:09 25.84
49 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M3 9 49 44 01:44:12 25.34
50 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 5 50 44 01:45:52 24.94
51 Štouračová Eva CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 Z2 2 51 44 01:46:06 24.88
52 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 10 52 44 01:48:45 24.28
53 Muselík Petr 1975 M1 24 53 44 01:51:36 23.66
54 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 2 54 44 01:51:37 23.65
55 Legát Pavel 1969 M2 11 55 44 01:53:50 23.19
56 Onderka Alois 1969 M2 11 55 44 01:53:50 23.19
57 Hrubý Jiří 1964 M2 13 57 44 01:55:05 22.94
58 Vojtková Marie CK Kösso 1961 1 58 44 01:55:12 22.92
59 Kobelka Martin 1997 J 2 59 44 01:55:59 22.76
60 Nykodým Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1966 M2 14 60 44 01:56:54 22.58
61 Kopetzký Zdeněk CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 15 61 44 01:56:55 22.58
62 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 62 44 01:57:40 22.44
63 Hájková Tereza 1997 ŽJ 3 63 44 01:58:30 22.28
64 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 25 64 44 02:02:14 21.60
65 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 4 64 44 02:02:14 21.60
66 Rotterová Marie CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 6 66 44 02:04:51 21.15
67 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 3 66 44 02:04:51 21.15
68 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 10 68 44 02:07:30 20.71
69 Doleželová Stanislava 1952 2 69 44 02:17:00 19.27
70 Vorba Tomáš 1999 J 4 70 44 02:19:59 18.86
71 Vorba Tomáš 1972 M1 26 70 44 02:19:59 18.86
72 Hájková Markéta CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2000 ŽJ 5 72 44 02:23:14 18.43
73 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Ž 7 73 44 02:23:16 18.43
74 Nováček Jiří 1979 M1 9999 9999 132 00:00:00 0.00