Powerman Kunčina - výsledky v roce 2011

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «C.čas»
1 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M1 1 1 01:14:02
2 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 1 2 01:17:24
3 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 2 3 01:19:18
4 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M2 3 4 01:19:50
5 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 1 5 01:19:59
6 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 4 6 01:20:45
7 Škorpík Jiří Cyklo ski klub Polička 1980 M1 2 7 01:22:12
8 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M1 3 8 01:23:09
9 Sedláček Michal 1991 M1 4 9 01:24:03
10 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 5 10 01:26:08
11 Sedlák Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 M1 5 11 01:26:31
12 Chlup Jiří 1974 M1 6 12 01:26:57
13 Hájek Miroslav 1988 M1 7 13 01:27:03
14 Hájek Miroslav SK P.Bezruč 1965 M2 6 14 01:27:04
15 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M1 8 15 01:28:04
16 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M2 7 16 01:28:15
17 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 9 17 01:29:33
18 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M2 8 18 01:29:58
19 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 2 19 01:30:58
20 Urbášek Karel 1995 J 1 20 01:31:23
21 Dokoupil Vojtěch 1993 J 2 21 01:33:01
22 Prudil Jiří MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1961 M3 3 22 01:33:12
23 Muselík Petr 1975 M1 10 23 01:34:11
24 Honzírek Leoš CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 M2 9 24 01:34:24
25 Nykodým Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1966 M2 10 25 01:36:08
26 Krejčí Jiří 1977 M1 11 26 01:37:51
27 Trunečka Jan 1987 M1 12 27 01:38:40
28 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 4 28 01:38:41
29 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 11 29 01:40:41
30 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 29 01:40:41
31 Coufal Jiří 1988 M1 13 31 01:41:17
32 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 5 32 01:41:46
33 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 6 33 01:43:19
34 Mička David CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1993 J 3 34 01:44:43
35 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 14 35 01:45:21
36 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 12 36 01:46:48
37 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M3 7 37 01:46:55
38 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 8 38 01:47:39
39 Lukášek Michal 1984 M1 15 39 01:48:46
40 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 4 40 01:48:48
41 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 9 41 01:50:04
42 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M2 13 42 01:50:38
43 Kadidlo Tomáš Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1983 M1 16 43 01:50:49
44 Rotterová Aneta TJ Uničov 1996 ŽJ 1 44 01:51:11
45 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M3 10 45 01:56:39
46 Vojtková Marie CK Kösso 1961 1 46 01:56:52
47 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 1 47 01:58:35
48 Štouračová Eva CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 Z2 2 48 02:01:55
49 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 5 49 02:04:41
50 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 2 50 02:07:27
51 Muselíková Hana 1977 Ž 2 51 02:07:51
52 Vorba Tomáš 1999 J 6 52 02:21:01
53 Vorba Tomáš 1972 M1 17 53 02:21:05
54 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 54 02:30:00
55 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 9999 9999 00:00:00