Silniční časovka jednotlivců - výsledky v roce 2011

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Kuda Pavel SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1969 M2 1 1 00:31:17 38.36
2 Horák Michal SCS Mirva Svitavy 1985 M1 1 2 00:32:22 37.08
3 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M1 2 3 00:33:56 35.36
4 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M1 2 3 00:33:56 35.36
5 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M2 2 5 00:34:01 35.28
6 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 3 6 00:34:09 35.14
7 Boháč Marcel 1972 M1 4 7 00:34:49 34.47
8 Orner Zdeněk CK Zlín 1956 M3 1 8 00:35:11 34.11
9 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 5 9 00:35:13 34.07
10 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 4 10 00:35:19 33.98
11 Simonová Monika CYKLOtréning F.Trkal 1985 Ž 1 11 00:35:21 33.95
12 Kuda Miroslav Svitavy 1964 M2 5 12 00:35:36 33.71
13 Cvrkal Richard SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1994 J 1 13 00:35:39 33.66
14 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M1 6 14 00:36:18 33.06
15 Petr Josef 1961 M3 2 15 00:36:20 33.03
16 Durák Lubomír KČC19OO LITOMYŠL 1954 M3 3 16 00:36:30 32.88
17 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 1 17 00:36:32 32.85
18 Čepera Josef 1973 M1 7 18 00:36:53 32.54
19 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M1 8 19 00:36:54 32.52
20 Krčál Alois Kralice 1957 M3 4 20 00:37:19 32.16
21 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M2 6 21 00:37:32 31.97
22 Jiříkovský Pavel 1973 M1 9 22 00:37:38 31.89
23 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 5 23 00:37:43 31.82
24 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 6 24 00:38:23 31.26
25 Chlup Jiří 1974 M1 10 25 00:38:25 31.24
26 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 11 26 00:38:39 31.05
27 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 7 27 00:38:57 30.81
28 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 12 28 00:39:01 30.76
29 Bláhová Veronika 1988 Ž 2 29 00:39:04 30.72
30 Nakládal Čestmír Bikeklub Svitavy 1964 M2 7 30 00:40:01 29.99
31 Horák Patrik 1996 J 2 31 00:40:11 29.86
32 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M2 8 32 00:40:36 29.56
33 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 3 33 00:40:47 29.42
34 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 9 34 00:41:09 29.16
35 Muselík Petr 1975 M1 13 34 00:41:09 29.16
36 Rot Karel KČC 1900 Litomyšl 1969 M2 10 36 00:41:34 28.87
37 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 14 37 00:41:36 28.85
38 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 8 38 00:42:07 28.49
39 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 9 39 00:42:19 28.36
40 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 2 40 00:42:39 28.14
41 Dokoupil Vojtěch 1993 J 3 41 00:42:45 28.07
42 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 41 00:42:45 28.07
43 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M2 11 43 00:43:01 27.90
44 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 12 44 00:43:05 27.85
45 Báčová Pavla Bike club Svitavy 1978 Ž 4 45 00:43:15 27.75
46 Honzírek Leoš CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 M2 13 46 00:43:19 27.70
47 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 10 47 00:44:07 27.20
48 Rotterová Aneta TJ Uničov 1996 ŽJ 1 48 00:44:11 27.16
49 Ondra Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 3 49 00:44:18 27.09
50 Kobelka Jiří 1985 M1 15 50 00:44:27 27.00
51 Jiráň Jiří Bike Club Svitavy 1965 M2 14 51 00:44:31 26.96
52 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 16 52 00:44:41 26.86
53 Vondráčková Jana CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 5 53 00:45:00 26.67
54 Somr Václav 1994 J 4 54 00:45:03 26.64
55 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 2 55 00:45:16 26.51
56 Mazal Ondřej 1983 M1 17 56 00:45:28 26.39
57 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M1 18 57 00:45:36 26.32
58 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 11 58 00:45:44 26.24
59 Richter Roman CK Čerti Kunčina 1968 M2 15 59 00:46:09 26.00
60 Mička David CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1993 J 5 60 00:46:13 25.96
61 Hrubý Jiří 1964 M2 16 61 00:46:22 25.88
62 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 6 61 00:46:22 25.88
63 Hanáková Jaroslava 1984 Ž 7 63 00:46:25 25.85
64 Štouračová Eva CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 Z2 3 64 00:47:03 25.50
65 Lukášek Michal 1984 M1 19 65 00:47:20 25.35
66 Kopetzký Zdeněk CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 17 66 00:47:49 25.10
67 Sáňka Miloslav BIKE CLUB SVITAVY 1946 M4 4 67 00:48:42 24.64
68 Hájková Markéta CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2000 ŽJ 2 68 00:49:06 24.44
69 Rot Michal Svitavy 1997 J 6 69 00:49:55 24.04
70 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 7 70 00:50:54 23.58
71 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 8 71 00:51:05 23.49
72 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 4 72 00:52:06 23.03
73 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 3 73 00:53:48 22.30
74 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 12 74 00:55:43 21.54
75 Vorba Tomáš 1972 M1 20 75 00:57:21 20.92
76 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 4 76 00:58:20 20.57
77 Vorba Tomáš 1999 J 9 77 00:58:21 20.57
78 Muselíková Hana 1977 Ž 8 78 00:58:25 20.54
79 Hájková Tereza 1997 ŽJ 5 79 00:58:29 20.52
80 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 10 80 01:03:57 18.76
81 Koutný Milan 1974 M1 21 81 01:09:40 17.22
82 Sedláček Michal 1991 M1 9999 9999 00:00:00 0.00
83 Pavlík Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1993 J 9999 9999 00:00:00 0.00