Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Boštík Jiří
(1961)
CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB  M3  10  700 (655) 100
 (97)
100
 (97)
95
 (86)
100
 (97)
100
 (95)
100
 (87)
100
 (87)
100
 (86)
100
 (95)
89
 (58)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  686 (652) 0
 (0)
97
 (89)
97
 (92)
100
 (93)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (92)
97
 (95)
95
 (91)
3 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  679 (644) 97
 (89)
100
 (91)
100
 (100)
97
 (91)
95
 (84)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
93
 (87)
93
 (89)
97
 (92)
4 Škorpík Jiří
(1980)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  10  670 (641) 91
 (87)
100
 (100)
92
 (68)
100
 (100)
89
 (86)
95
 (91)
97
 (92)
91
 (85)
89
 (69)
95
 (81)
5 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  668 (624) 93
 (78)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
90
 (77)
95
 (92)
97
 (95)
97
 (90)
90
 (81)
100
 (93)
6 Němčík Martin
(1976)
Focus Cykloněmčík   M1>20  651 (616) 93
 (91)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
93
 (91)
97
 (92)
91
 (77)
7 Šafář Martin
(1974)
SKI KLUB Polička  M1>20  656 (613) 0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
93
 (89)
90
 (84)
91
 (77)
100
 (95)
8 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  659 (591) 90
 (74)
0
 (0)
91
 (72)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
100
 (95)
95
 (93)
95
 (88)
91
 (82)
89
 (65)
9 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  10  678 (586) 95
 (80)
97
 (88)
97
 (80)
97
 (87)
90
 (44)
97
 (86)
100
 (85)
93
 (76)
95
 (80)
91
 (51)
10 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  650 (585) 95
 (88)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (72)
92
 (89)
92
 (80)
84
 (56)
95
 (90)
93
 (80)
11 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  670 (552) 92
 (71)
97
 (81)
87
 (54)
97
 (82)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
97
 (80)
91
 (67)
95
 (88)
12 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  619 (547) 90
 (85)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
83
 (74)
88
 (77)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
92
 (80)
82
 (43)
13 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  10  622 (529) 83
 (56)
87
 (72)
79
 (2)
92
 (85)
80
 (63)
90
 (81)
90
 (84)
86
 (67)
88
 (68)
89
 (72)
14 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M2  632 (525) 93
 (78)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
85
 (50)
87
 (70)
88
 (65)
91
 (78)
91
 (77)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
15 Sopr Václav
(1994)
Merida Biking Team  654 (503) 93
 (70)
93
 (77)
88
 (32)
95
 (84)
93
 (47)
90
 (53)
90
 (63)
97
 (82)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
16 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  655 (501) 97
 (84)
93
 (74)
82
 (2)
95
 (71)
92
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (66)
93
 (76)
92
 (69)
17 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  654 (500) 89
 (61)
95
 (76)
100
 (95)
90
 (39)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
93
 (74)
93
 (66)
90
 (63)
86
 (44)
18 Suchánek Petr
(1977)
Bike Club Svitavy  M1>20  606 (488) 87
 (74)
87
 (72)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
78
 (60)
81
 (61)
87
 (72)
0
 (0)
86
 (62)
90
 (73)
19 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  550 (482) 85
 (62)
93
 (92)
92
 (68)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
93
 (79)
20 Urbášek Karel
(1995)
  650 (481) 91
 (55)
83
 (42)
93
 (66)
91
 (77)
92
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
91
 (67)
97
 (89)
21 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  622 (478) 89
 (66)
91
 (66)
90
 (70)
91
 (73)
84
 (64)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  697 (473) 100
 (76)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
97
 (62)
100
 (43)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
100
 (68)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
23 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  640 (470) 89
 (41)
91
 (73)
90
 (46)
85
 (26)
0
 (0)
92
 (59)
93
 (78)
91
 (69)
90
 (59)
93
 (86)
24 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M3  644 (461) 88
 (51)
91
 (62)
89
 (64)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (61)
91
 (61)
87
 (52)
100
 (97)
25 Rotter Michal
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  639 (459) 0
 (0)
89
 (65)
100
 (92)
88
 (59)
86
 (37)
0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
87
 (44)
100
 (100)
26 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  635 (435) 85
 (29)
92
 (69)
88
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
88
 (58)
90
 (60)
27 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  700 (434) 97
 (34)
100
 (50)
100
 (95)
100
 (56)
100
 (20)
100
 (74)
100
 (57)
100
 (54)
100
 (48)
0
 (0)
28 Horák Patrik
(1996)
  633 (422) 90
 (46)
92
 (75)
0
 (0)
90
 (75)
0
 (0)
91
 (56)
0
 (0)
87
 (29)
88
 (54)
95
 (87)
29 Dulaj Jan
(1996)
SKP DUHA Lanškroun  626 (409) 0
 (0)
84
 (44)
91
 (50)
89
 (70)
0
 (0)
89
 (50)
92
 (76)
89
 (49)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
30 Kadidlová Veronika
(1987)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  10  680 (409) 89
 (15)
95
 (33)
95
 (72)
100
 (55)
95
 (18)
93
 (58)
100
 (55)
93
 (44)
95
 (41)
100
 (84)
31 Dvořáková Jindřiška
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  Ž1  673 (405) 0
 (0)
92
 (28)
100
 (76)
95
 (48)
92
 (14)
95
 (60)
97
 (54)
97
 (51)
92
 (34)
97
 (82)
32 Horák Michal
(1975)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  585 (404) 84
 (58)
76
 (41)
0
 (0)
85
 (63)
0
 (0)
85
 (69)
0
 (0)
80
 (45)
83
 (50)
92
 (78)
33 Soukal Roman
(1975)
Moravská Třebová  M1>20  591 (399) 72
 (19)
91
 (83)
84
 (28)
93
 (86)
71
 (29)
82
 (62)
0
 (0)
74
 (30)
82
 (46)
85
 (63)
34 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  607 (396) 88
 (65)
81
 (20)
88
 (60)
84
 (45)
79
 (52)
85
 (48)
85
 (44)
79
 (31)
87
 (55)
90
 (71)
35 Mikšánek Dušan
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  573 (392) 79
 (49)
80
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (40)
0
 (0)
86
 (70)
85
 (60)
84
 (51)
86
 (66)
36 Mička David
(1993)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  623 (378) 86
 (17)
85
 (48)
95
 (78)
87
 (40)
84
 (30)
87
 (41)
88
 (60)
90
 (62)
0
 (0)
90
 (49)
37 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (371) 86
 (42)
89
 (38)
91
 (78)
91
 (52)
0
 (0)
95
 (54)
0
 (0)
87
 (28)
85
 (45)
91
 (62)
38 Sopoušek Kamil
(1952)
  M4  678 (370) 0
 (0)
97
 (40)
100
 (90)
95
 (54)
95
 (27)
97
 (57)
97
 (45)
95
 (26)
95
 (29)
97
 (55)
39 Honzírek Leoš
(1971)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  604 (370) 0
 (0)
89
 (52)
85
 (36)
90
 (69)
75
 (12)
0
 (0)
88
 (67)
85
 (58)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
40 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  597 (369) 0
 (0)
100
 (61)
97
 (46)
100
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (56)
0
 (0)
100
 (64)
100
 (85)
41 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M3  633 (369) 93
 (74)
88
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (36)
0
 (0)
91
 (49)
88
 (37)
89
 (61)
93
 (76)
42 Muselík Petr
(1975)
  M1>20  575 (366) 82
 (53)
78
 (54)
83
 (24)
84
 (60)
0
 (0)
77
 (44)
79
 (39)
81
 (48)
0
 (0)
88
 (68)
43 Kadidlo Tomáš
(1983)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  567 (360) 78
 (48)
77
 (51)
85
 (30)
0
 (0)
75
 (56)
0
 (0)
83
 (59)
75
 (34)
85
 (53)
84
 (59)
44 Vondráčková Jana
(1979)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž1  668 (360) 90
 (16)
97
 (34)
91
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
95
 (53)
100
 (57)
93
 (39)
95
 (57)
45 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  594 (349) 83
 (45)
84
 (29)
95
 (88)
83
 (44)
80
 (53)
86
 (51)
82
 (32)
81
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M1>20  367 (345) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
77
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
47 Třasáková Ladislava
(1987)
Tesaři Osík  Ž1  680 (326) 97
 (44)
100
 (47)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
97
 (19)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (47)
92
 (50)
48 Kubín Jan
(1946)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  672 (313) 97
 (57)
95
 (25)
97
 (42)
93
 (46)
93
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (18)
97
 (56)
100
 (61)
49 Dokoupil Vojtěch
(1993)
  454 (308) 0
 (0)
90
 (68)
93
 (66)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (64)
88
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Štouračová Eva
(1971)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  678 (305) 95
 (14)
95
 (12)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (52)
97
 (46)
97
 (22)
95
 (27)
100
 (56)
51 Němčík Vítězslav
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  542 (303) 0
 (0)
90
 (43)
97
 (90)
92
 (61)
90
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (27)
0
 (0)
87
 (47)
52 Horák Michal
(1985)
SCS Mirva Svitavy  M1>20  294 (292) 97
 (97)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
53 Lidmila Martin
(1998)
SKI KLUB Polička  370 (289) 0
 (0)
87
 (53)
0
 (0)
93
 (79)
0
 (0)
95
 (75)
95
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M1>20  488 (278) 0
 (0)
83
 (60)
81
 (4)
86
 (66)
72
 (33)
0
 (0)
84
 (65)
82
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  643 (275) 92
 (29)
91
 (24)
92
 (60)
0
 (0)
91
 (13)
92
 (42)
92
 (35)
0
 (0)
90
 (31)
93
 (54)
56 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M2  291 (269) 100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
57 Vojtková Marie
(1961)
CK Kösso    700 (268) 100
 (5)
100
 (16)
100
 (82)
100
 (34)
100
 (5)
100
 (36)
100
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (53)
58 Miloševský Libor
(1980)
  M1>20  336 (253) 0
 (0)
85
 (70)
89
 (56)
0
 (0)
79
 (62)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Hájková Markéta
(2000)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  ŽJ  691 (247) 0
 (0)
97
 (35)
100
 (48)
97
 (41)
100
 (16)
100
 (49)
0
 (0)
100
 (25)
97
 (33)
0
 (0)
60 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  578 (243) 81
 (21)
83
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (28)
83
 (38)
0
 (0)
83
 (52)
85
 (37)
85
 (40)
61 Sedláček Michal
(1991)
  M1>20  266 (238) 0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
87
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  678 (238) 100
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (28)
97
 (11)
95
 (37)
95
 (41)
0
 (0)
97
 (43)
97
 (39)
63 Horký Petr
(1965)
  M2  277 (236) 85
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Hirt Vladislav
(1963)
  M2  431 (235) 0
 (0)
86
 (32)
89
 (62)
86
 (51)
0
 (0)
84
 (43)
86
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Nykodým Josef
(1966)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  580 (234) 0
 (0)
87
 (45)
80
 (6)
87
 (58)
74
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (33)
84
 (36)
88
 (46)
66 Nárožný Jakub
(1989)
Haibike Cykloněmčík  M1>20  338 (230) 0
 (0)
79
 (55)
86
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (68)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Hájek Miroslav
(1965)
SK P.Bezruč  M2  271 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
86
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Hrubý Jiří
(1964)
  M2  580 (228) 82
 (26)
85
 (30)
0
 (0)
82
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (43)
78
 (19)
83
 (30)
86
 (42)
69 Prudil Jan
(1983)
Mobilservis-autoslužby Svitavy  M1>20  540 (222) 73
 (25)
73
 (26)
0
 (0)
79
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (40)
72
 (21)
80
 (23)
83
 (52)
70 Budig Norbert
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  355 (222) 90
 (64)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
0
 (0)
89
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (40)
0
 (0)
71 Krčál Alois
(1957)
Kralice  M3  280 (217) 91
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (71)
0
 (0)
72 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  608 (214) 87
 (43)
87
 (22)
83
 (8)
0
 (0)
88
 (31)
93
 (40)
0
 (0)
84
 (21)
86
 (49)
0
 (0)
73 Leicht Jiří
(1949)
SPV Těchonín  M4  392 (213) 95
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (66)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 König Leopold
(1964)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  271 (207) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
92
 (80)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Klimeš Jan
(1983)
Malá Haná Team  M1>20  258 (203) 0
 (0)
82
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (65)
0
 (0)
76 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  258 (200) 82
 (53)
84
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  661 (193) 93
 (13)
0
 (0)
95
 (58)
95
 (27)
95
 (2)
92
 (27)
0
 (0)
95
 (12)
93
 (20)
95
 (36)
78 Chlup Jiří
(1974)
  M1>20  257 (189) 86
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (73)
83
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Nakládal Čestmír
(1964)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  259 (189) 87
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (57)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Vorba Tomáš
(1972)
  M2  575 (185) 0
 (0)
82
 (23)
83
 (16)
81
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (34)
77
 (9)
82
 (26)
87
 (45)
81 Kuběnka Jan
(1994)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  200 (180) 0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Krejčíř Michal
(1992)
  M1>20  250 (174) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (55)
82
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (68)
83 Dvořáček Adam
(1996)
  197 (171) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Muselíková Lucie
(1996)
  ŽJ  662 (171) 100
 (7)
92
 (5)
92
 (24)
91
 (25)
0
 (0)
97
 (33)
97
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
85 Tesař Oldřich
(1975)
SK Orbea Czech Masters  M1>20  178 (171) 92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Petr Josef
(1961)
  M3  192 (167) 95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
0
 (0)
87 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  192 (167) 97
 (83)
95
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Kostíková Eva
(1997)
  ŽJ  669 (167) 97
 (4)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (31)
97
 (3)
95
 (28)
95
 (36)
95
 (10)
93
 (17)
95
 (41)
89 Hájek Miroslav
(1988)
  M1>20  182 (166) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Petr Daniel
(1989)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  176 (166) 88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  183 (163) 91
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
92 Soukalová Tereza
(1998)
  ŽJ  665 (159) 95
 (3)
93
 (6)
93
 (28)
92
 (29)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (11)
95
 (18)
97
 (64)
93 Prudil Jakub
(1988)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M1>20  241 (158) 75
 (32)
81
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M3  190 (156) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (78)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
95 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  606 (153) 0
 (0)
85
 (1)
84
 (10)
0
 (0)
86
 (6)
92
 (30)
90
 (37)
0
 (0)
81
 (21)
88
 (48)
96 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  365 (150) 93
 (35)
0
 (0)
90
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (32)
0
 (0)
97 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  596 (144) 84
 (1)
80
 (13)
87
 (1)
86
 (33)
83
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (22)
92
 (70)
98 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M1>20  169 (144) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Otáhal Petr
(1973)
  M1>20  246 (144) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (45)
0
 (0)
73
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  179 (143) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M2  176 (141) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Onderka Tomáš
(1976)
  M1>20  187 (141) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
103 Rot Karel
(1969)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M2  250 (140) 86
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (60)
0
 (0)
104 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  262 (139) 83
 (22)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  266 (137) 88
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (57)
0
 (0)
106 Bažant Ondřej
(1968)
  M2  174 (122) 0
 (0)
92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Marek Michal
(1993)
  178 (116) 92
 (67)
86
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Sedlák Jiří
(1979)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  175 (115) 0
 (0)
88
 (79)
87
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Plch Oldřich
(1953)
  M3  424 (115) 82
 (6)
86
 (21)
0
 (0)
89
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (24)
82
 (28)
0
 (0)
110 Široký Miloš
(1975)
RWE  M1>20  231 (111) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (46)
81
 (48)
71
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Gerla Luboš
(1969)
RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová  M2  175 (110) 0
 (0)
88
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Lukášek Michal
(1984)
  M1>20  227 (106) 0
 (0)
75
 (39)
0
 (0)
83
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  200 (105) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
114 Vorba Tomáš
(1999)
  592 (103) 85
 (1)
82
 (19)
87
 (1)
84
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (34)
85
 (8)
83
 (16)
0
 (0)
115 Keclík Petr
(1991)
SK OMT Pardubice  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Ehrenberger Jakub
(1989)
Favorit Brno  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Gladiš Tomáš
(1985)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Drábek Zdeněk
(1978)
NikoSam  M1>20  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Frišová Kateřina
(1979)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž1  276 (98) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (37)
90
 (9)
0
 (0)
93
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Sedlář Jakub
(1984)
ZAMO LAPIERRE  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Rot Michal
(1997)
Svitavy  258 (97) 87
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (35)
0
 (0)
122 Zajíček Jakub
(1992)
  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Vlček Petr
(1989)
  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Liebl Antonín
(1973)
  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Záleský Milan
(1992)
Elite: Favorit Brno  M1>20  160 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
126 Stejskal Jakub
(1995)
  100 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Dvořák Tomáš
(1992)
  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Blinka Luděk
(1980)
  M1>20  95 (92) 95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Běhounek Michal
(1967)
  M2  100 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Machala Jan
(1989)
  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Wolf Jiří
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M3  97 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
133 Doubek Tomáš
(1987)
  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Mayer Bronislav
(1990)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Schlegel Jan
(1973)
Hobby bike Felt  M1>20  90 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Stehno Filip
(1999)
CKMTB Maraton Hlinsko  177 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Kopecký Lukáš
(1995)
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko  100 (86) 100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Faltýnek Jan
(1974)
Cube - Cyklo Faltýnek  M1>20  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Dvořák Dušan
(1976)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  97 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Schlegel Michal
(1995)
  100 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
141 Cvrkal Richard
(1994)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  97 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
142 Jiráň Jiří
(1965)
Bike Club Svitavy  M2  170 (85) 84
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (38)
0
 (0)
143 Žáček Mojmír
(1958)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  93 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Kadlec Radek
(1975)
  M1>20  93 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
0
 (0)
145 Fořt Radovan
(1965)
  M2  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Hendrych Radek
(1964)
  M2  91 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Kovář Petr
(1977)
  M1>20  89 (82) 89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Halík Jaroslav
(1971)
Veloservis  M2  92 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Jandera Petr
(1966)
  M2  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Ivan Bronislav
(1986)
  M1>20  89 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Ošlejšek Marcel
(1976)
  M1>20  85 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Hájková Tereza
(1997)
  ŽJ  283 (76) 0
 (0)
95
 (8)
95
 (38)
93
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 König Radek
(1976)
  M1>20  84 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Polášková Jana
(1990)
  Ž1  97 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Sedláček Tomáš
(1967)
  M2  91 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (74)
156 Abrahám Jiří
(1971)
  M2  89 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Cvrkal Michal
(1994)
  92 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Fabián Luboš
(1992)
  M1>20  87 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Hájek Miroslav
(1975)
Klub českých cyklistů Litomyšl 1900  M1>20  82 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M1>20  86 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Báčová Pavla
(1978)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž1  100 (70) 100
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Tomša Petr
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Karafiátová Svatava
(1973)
  Ž1  185 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  148 (68) 74
 (31)
74
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Ondra Josef
(1946)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  283 (67) 93
 (23)
93
 (2)
97
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Richter Robin
(1997)
CK Čerti Kunčina  93 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M2  85 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  161 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (65)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Neubauer Marek
(1994)
  88 (64) 0
 (0)
88
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Splítková Radka
(1983)
  Ž1  93 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Dian David
(1970)
  M2  87 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Landa Štěpán
(1981)
  M1>20  84 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Fuksová Marie
(1943)
    194 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (37)
174 Scholze Patrik
(1995)
  87 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Onderka Alois
(1969)
  M2  164 (58) 77
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Křenek Miroslav
(1976)
  M1>20  76 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  252 (57) 0
 (0)
81
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (15)
85
 (25)
0
 (0)
178 Krikl Jiří
(1971)
  M2  87 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Kolesa Luděk
(1961)
  M3  90 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Cvrkal Richard
(1965)
Vinohradské Šlapky  M2  81 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Pavlíková Alena
(1971)
  Ž2  93 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  149 (52) 0
 (0)
72
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Pavlíková Andrea
(1971)
  Ž2  93 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Kopecký Tomáš
(1973)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  80 (51) 80
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Turek Daniel
(1993)
Elite: Favorit Brno  100 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Kolář Pavel
(1993)
  97 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Königová Ivona
(1964)
  Ž2  91 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Svoboda Jan
(1985)
  M1>20  74 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Mašita Vojtěch
(1996)
  95 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Burda Tomáš
(1973)
Abner  M1>20  82 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Karkošková Renata
(1984)
  Ž1  95 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Chlupáč Dominik
(1993)
Elite: Favorit Brno  91 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Kouřil Viktor
(1978)
  M1>20  88 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Víchová Lucie
(1979)
  Ž1  89 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Doležel Petr
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  147 (43) 77
 (40)
70
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Juhas Jiří
(1977)
  M1>20  81 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Krejčíř Michal
(1983)
  M1>20  79 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Hader Jakub
(1992)
  M1>20  80 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Dulaj Vojtěch
(1959)
  M3  84 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (42)
0
 (0)
200 Talavášek Lenka
(1984)
  Ž1  173 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Martin Petr
(1985)
  M1>20  78 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Pavlík Michal
(1993)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  88 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Stehno Milan
(1967)
CKMTB Maraton Hlinsko  M2  86 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Schupplerová Dáša
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová    293 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (7)
100
 (19)
0
 (0)
205 Morávek Ivan
(1964)
  M2  82 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Hurt Antonín
(1949)
  M4  97 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Hrdina st. Jaroslav
(1947)
  M4  95 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Nerušil Jan
(1996)
  87 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  88 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Marková Ladislava
(1978)
SK ORBEA CZECH Masters  Ž1  95 (38) 95
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Kopetzký Zdeněk
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  239 (37) 79
 (18)
79
 (11)
81
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Marek Jakub
(1977)
Svitavy  M1>20  76 (36) 76
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Krejčí Lubomír
(1980)
  M1>20  76 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  87 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Hájková Iveta
(1970)
  Ž2  93 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Štěpař Miroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  86 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Václavková Ivana
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  175 (33) 0
 (0)
90
 (7)
85
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Krikl Dominik
(1996)
  86 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Sotorníková Hana
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  275 (31) 92
 (1)
93
 (4)
90
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Coufalová Petra
(1985)
  Ž1  86 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Talavášek Jan
(1980)
  M1>20  76 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Hanáková Jaroslava
(1984)
  Ž1  91 (27) 91
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  84 (25) 84
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Palatka Eduard
(1954)
  M3  87 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Chmel Milan
(1986)
Bike Club Svitavy  M1>20  81 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (24)
0
 (0)
226 Hyška Vladimír
(1966)
  M2  77 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Krajči Peter
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  153 (22) 0
 (0)
71
 (10)
82
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Antlová Dana
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  89 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Jelínek Miloš
(1964)
CROSNOWITCH  M2  84 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Skoupý Rudolf
(1963)
  M2  80 (20) 80
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Bílek Pavel
(1962)
CROSNOWITCH  M3  85 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Botošová Lenka
(1964)
  Ž2  97 (18) 0
 (0)
97
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Prudilová Eva
(1995)
Avangers  ŽJ  91 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Kratochvílová Hana
(1993)
Avangers  ŽJ  91 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Mizerová Olga
(1982)
Cyklosport Dvořák  Ž1  93 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Cedzo Martin
(1974)
  M1>20  70 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Vorbová Libuše
(1947)
    95 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Mazal Ondřej
(1983)
  M1>20  69 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Podhorný Libor
(1968)
  M2  80 (15) 0
 (0)
80
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Vacek Jaromír
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  82 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Vítek Matěj
(1983)
  M1>20  68 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Legát Pavel
(1969)
  M2  78 (12) 78
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Krajčiová Lucie
(1978)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  84 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Špinka Michal
(1976)
  M1>20  71 (11) 71
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Boháč Petr
(1945)
  M4  92 (10) 92
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Štourač ml. Petr
(1996)
  79 (9) 0
 (0)
79
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Nádeníčková Olga
(1984)
  Ž1  88 (9) 88
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Švancarová Marie
(1976)
  Ž1  89 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Švancara Martin
(1973)
  M1>20  68 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Molcarová Martina
(1968)
  Ž2  88 (6) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (6)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Tesař Jiří
(1974)
  M1>20  81 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Štěpánek Antonín
(1945)
  M4  91 (2) 91
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Doleželová Stanislava
(1952)
    92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Vrabec Lubomír
(1975)
SENSOR RT Svitavy  M1>20  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Čížková Jana
(1986)
  Ž1  82 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
256 Faltus Tomáš
(1975)
  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
257 Legátová Alena
(1996)
  ŽJ  93 (1) 93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)