Terénní časovka - výsledky v roce 2012

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Škorpík Jiří Cyklo ski klub Polička 1980 M1 1 1 11 00:28:52 22.86
2 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 1 2 11 00:29:13 22.59
3 Horák Michal SCS Mirva Svitavy 1985 M1 2 3 11 00:29:29 22.39
4 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M1 3 4 11 00:29:35 22.31
5 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 4 5 11 00:29:45 22.18
6 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M2 1 6 11 00:29:47 22.16
7 Kuběnka Jan SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1994 J 1 7 11 00:30:13 21.84
8 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 2 8 11 00:30:18 21.78
9 Šafář Martin SKI KLUB Polička 1974 M1 5 9 11 00:30:48 21.43
10 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 J 2 9 11 00:30:48 21.43
11 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 3 11 11 00:30:59 21.30
12 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 4 12 11 00:31:24 21.02
13 Schneider Jan CK Čerti Kunčina 1994 J 3 13 11 00:32:10 20.52
14 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 6 14 11 00:32:11 20.51
15 Sedláček Michal 1991 M1 7 15 11 00:32:23 20.38
16 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 2 16 11 00:32:27 20.34
17 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 8 17 11 00:33:11 19.89
18 Sedlák Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 M1 9 18 11 00:33:50 19.51
19 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 1 19 11 00:33:52 19.49
20 Sopr Václav Merida Biking Team 1994 J 4 20 11 00:34:03 19.38
21 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 3 21 11 00:34:27 19.16
22 Horák Patrik 1996 J 5 22 11 00:34:37 19.07
23 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 4 23 11 00:34:45 18.99
24 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 6 24 11 00:34:50 18.95
25 Suchánek Petr Bike Club Svitavy 1977 M1 10 25 11 00:34:52 18.93
26 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 10 25 11 00:34:52 18.93
27 Miloševský Libor 1980 M1 12 27 11 00:35:02 18.84
28 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 5 28 11 00:35:06 18.80
29 Dokoupil Vojtěch 1993 J 7 29 11 00:35:20 18.68
30 Bažant Ondřej 1968 M2 5 30 11 00:35:21 18.67
31 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 6 31 11 00:35:28 18.61
32 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 8 32 11 00:35:40 18.50
33 Neubauer Marek 1994 J 9 33 11 00:35:48 18.44
34 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 13 34 11 00:35:54 18.38
35 Prudil Jiří MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1961 M3 6 35 11 00:36:14 18.22
36 Rotterová Aneta SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1996 ŽJ 1 36 11 00:36:39 18.01
37 Krejčí Jiří 1977 M1 14 37 11 00:36:54 17.89
38 König Leopold CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 M2 7 38 11 00:37:03 17.81
39 Klimeš Jan Malá Haná Team 1983 M1 15 39 11 00:37:14 17.73
40 Prudil Jakub MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1988 M1 16 40 11 00:37:27 17.62
41 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M1 17 41 11 00:37:35 17.56
42 Nárožný Jakub Haibike Cykloněmčík 1989 M1 18 42 11 00:37:49 17.45
43 Muselík Petr 1975 M1 19 43 11 00:37:58 17.38
44 Lidmila Martin SKI KLUB Polička 1998 J 10 44 11 00:38:05 17.33
45 Honzírek Leoš CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 M2 8 45 11 00:38:07 17.32
46 Kadidlo Tomáš Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1983 M1 20 46 11 00:38:14 17.26
47 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 47 11 00:38:15 17.25
48 Marek Michal 1993 J 11 48 11 00:38:23 17.19
49 Mička David CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1993 J 12 49 11 00:38:24 17.19
50 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 1 50 11 00:38:44 17.04
51 Gerla Luboš RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 1969 M2 9 51 11 00:38:48 17.01
52 Nykodým Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1966 M2 10 52 11 00:38:52 16.98
53 Dulaj Jan SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1996 J 13 53 11 00:39:02 16.91
54 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 7 54 11 00:39:13 16.83
55 Urbášek Karel 1995 J 14 55 11 00:39:19 16.79
56 Horák Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 21 56 11 00:39:20 16.78
57 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M4 2 57 11 00:39:31 16.70
58 Lukášek Michal 1984 M1 22 58 11 00:39:47 16.59
59 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 8 59 11 00:40:11 16.42
60 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 23 60 11 00:40:37 16.25
61 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 9 61 11 00:40:38 16.24
62 Hájková Markéta CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2000 ŽJ 2 62 11 00:40:50 16.16
63 Vondráčková Jana CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 2 63 11 00:40:53 16.14
64 Kadidlová Veronika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1987 Ž 3 64 11 00:41:06 16.06
65 Hirt Vladislav 1963 M2 11 65 11 00:41:17 15.99
66 Karafiátová Svatava 1973 Ž 4 66 11 00:41:49 15.78
67 Hrubý Jiří 1964 M2 12 67 11 00:42:34 15.51
68 Richter Roman CK Čerti Kunčina 1968 M2 13 68 11 00:42:53 15.39
69 Dvořáková Jindřiška SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1986 Ž 5 69 11 00:43:00 15.35
70 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M2 14 70 11 00:43:07 15.31
71 Prudil Jan Mobilservis-autoslužby Svitavy 1983 M1 24 71 11 00:43:21 15.22
72 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 3 72 11 00:43:23 15.21
73 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 6 73 11 00:43:39 15.12
74 Vorba Tomáš 1972 M2 15 74 11 00:44:40 14.78
75 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M3 10 75 11 00:44:56 14.69
76 Plch Oldřich 1953 M3 11 76 11 00:45:15 14.59
77 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 16 77 11 00:45:30 14.51
78 Vorba Tomáš 1999 J 15 78 11 00:45:37 14.47
79 Botošová Lenka 1964 Z2 2 79 11 00:46:02 14.34
80 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 16 80 11 00:46:10 14.30
81 Vojtková Marie CK Kösso 1961 1 81 11 00:46:55 14.07
82 Podhorný Libor 1968 M2 17 82 11 00:47:07 14.01
83 Koutný Milan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 M1 25 83 11 00:47:51 13.79
84 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 J 17 84 11 00:49:25 13.36
85 Štouračová Eva CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 Z2 3 85 11 00:49:29 13.34
86 Kopetzký Zdeněk CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M2 18 86 11 00:49:36 13.31
87 Krajči Peter CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M1 26 87 11 00:51:19 12.86
88 Štourač ml. Petr 1996 J 18 88 11 00:51:30 12.82
89 Hájková Tereza 1997 ŽJ 3 89 11 00:52:25 12.59
90 Václavková Ivana CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 7 90 11 00:53:08 12.42
91 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 4 91 11 00:54:09 12.19
92 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 5 92 11 00:54:37 12.08
93 Sotorníková Hana CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 Z2 4 93 11 00:55:26 11.91
94 Doležel Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 27 94 11 00:56:06 11.76
95 Ondra Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 4 95 11 00:58:38 11.26
96 Kostíková Eva 1997 ŽJ 6 96 11 00:58:56 11.20
97 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 12 97 11 00:58:58 11.19