Zobrazit: závodníků od v pořadí ( )
Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
1 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  680 (643) 89
 (86)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
97
 (84)
97
 (87)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
2 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  676 (595) 95
 (79)
97
 (88)
100
 (100)
92
 (72)
92
 (72)
100
 (92)
100
 (92)
3 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  639 (550) 84
 (66)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
93
 (71)
86
 (64)
91
 (85)
92
 (85)
4 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  569 (527) 91
 (71)
97
 (95)
95
 (87)
95
 (91)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
5 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  556 (486) 90
 (69)
93
 (82)
100
 (91)
87
 (75)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
93
 (86)
6 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  566 (477) 91
 (67)
95
 (85)
100
 (100)
93
 (74)
90
 (64)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
7 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  546 (465) 87
 (61)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
84
 (68)
88
 (71)
100
 (95)
95
 (89)
8 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  574 (448) 97
 (63)
97
 (87)
93
 (75)
90
 (54)
0
 (0)
100
 (86)
97
 (83)
9 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  489 (445) 100
 (84)
100
 (93)
95
 (93)
97
 (87)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  552 (438) 89
 (59)
93
 (80)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
88
 (46)
95
 (82)
95
 (82)
11 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  M1>20  476 (433) 97
 (91)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
85
 (56)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
12 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  541 (407) 86
 (46)
92
 (79)
91
 (86)
91
 (69)
88
 (46)
0
 (0)
93
 (81)
13 Soukal Lukáš
(2002)
  565 (407) 92
 (41)
93
 (78)
97
 (78)
91
 (61)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
95
 (76)
14 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  595 (388) 79
 (42)
89
 (63)
95
 (85)
89
 (57)
68
 (4)
87
 (67)
88
 (70)
15 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  582 (372) 91
 (39)
100
 (77)
100
 (92)
100
 (66)
100
 (37)
91
 (61)
0
 (0)
16 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  500 (369) 0
 (0)
100
 (69)
100
 (97)
100
 (60)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
100
 (72)
17 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  397 (369) 100
 (82)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
18 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  442 (352) 82
 (57)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
90
 (62)
85
 (62)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
19 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  383 (348) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
95
 (82)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
20 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  446 (340) 86
 (51)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
86
 (59)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
21 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  531 (338) 84
 (33)
89
 (61)
87
 (67)
89
 (56)
0
 (0)
90
 (57)
92
 (64)
22 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  592 (336) 100
 (32)
97
 (62)
100
 (81)
0
 (0)
95
 (16)
100
 (74)
100
 (71)
23 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  556 (331) 93
 (47)
92
 (68)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
90
 (9)
95
 (64)
93
 (68)
24 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  380 (323) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
100
 (88)
93
 (79)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
Rega Brno Team  Ž1  483 (308) 97
 (56)
100
 (74)
100
 (93)
95
 (58)
91
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  358 (301) 83
 (62)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (57)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
27 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  468 (286) 0
 (0)
95
 (70)
95
 (83)
93
 (52)
92
 (12)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
28 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  359 (278) 88
 (54)
91
 (75)
90
 (84)
90
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  346 (269) 81
 (52)
0
 (0)
89
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
87
 (65)
30 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  467 (261) 93
 (30)
0
 (0)
89
 (70)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
91
 (53)
97
 (59)
31 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  287 (260) 92
 (76)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  375 (246) 90
 (38)
92
 (65)
93
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (67)
33 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  278 (245) 0
 (0)
90
 (72)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
0
 (0)
34 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M2  340 (234) 80
 (49)
91
 (73)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
78
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Kalábová Simona
(2000)
  ŽJ  482 (232) 0
 (0)
95
 (60)
0
 (0)
100
 (50)
93
 (1)
97
 (55)
97
 (66)
36 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  292 (221) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (59)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
0
 (0)
37 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  368 (198) 89
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (51)
0
 (0)
90
 (56)
97
 (60)
38 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
  Ž1  290 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
93
 (44)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
39 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  374 (180) 95
 (58)
93
 (66)
0
 (0)
95
 (55)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  192 (178) 0
 (0)
95
 (90)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  183 (174) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
90
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  283 (174) 95
 (37)
0
 (0)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
0
 (0)
43 Rygl Jan
(1996)
  M1>20  184 (171) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  183 (163) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
45 Mareček Roman
(1987)
  M1>20  182 (162) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
90
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  185 (160) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
47 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  249 (153) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
71
 (10)
0
 (0)
86
 (62)
48 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M3  185 (150) 90
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  181 (143) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
88
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Gečnuk Libor
(1975)
MT  M2  176 (143) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (65)
0
 (0)
51 Novák Martin
(1983)
  M1>20  176 (142) 88
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Krčál Alois
(1957)
Kralice  M4  189 (142) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Vykydal Jaroslav
(2003)
Puskinak  190 (140) 95
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  174 (139) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (48)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
55 Honzírek Leoš
(1971)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  179 (137) 0
 (0)
90
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
56 Štěpařová Ivana
(1988)
  Ž1  193 (136) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (68)
0
 (0)
57 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  190 (126) 93
 (55)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Zukal Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  180 (126) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
59 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  167 (124) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (36)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
60 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
  186 (113) 91
 (36)
0
 (0)
95
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  189 (108) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
92
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Dvořák David
(1993)
Ghost Team  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Kovaříček Vojtěch
(2002)
  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Šváb Miroslav
(1976)
SC Ráječko  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Ponížil Radek
(1981)
Sfinx Holešov  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Lipenský Martin
(1969)
  M2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
67 Drábek Zdeněk
(1978)
NikoSam  M2  97 (97) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Hyneček Michal
(1987)
Aspire SCM  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Gotthard David
(1976)
  M2  95 (95) 95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Skyba Zdeněk
(1999)
Force Kck Zlín  100 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Vodička Václav
(1972)
  M2  93 (93) 93
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Žák Radek
(1980)
SK Křižanováci  M1>20  93 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Holub Filip
(2003)
GT Oportunity Brno  95 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Horák Michal
(1985)
SCS Mirva Svitavy  M1>20  100 (92) 100
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Vávra Aleš
(1982)
ANAG Olomouc  M1>20  92 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Stránský Jiří
(1985)
  M1>20  97 (91) 97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Suchánek Petr
(1977)
Bike Club Svitavy  M2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Klusák Rostislav
(1976)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  100 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Fajfr František
(1972)
  M2  93 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
80 Scheuer Jan
(1966)
  M3  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
81 Černý Petr
(1977)
SCS Mirva Svitavy  M2  92 (89) 92
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Olejníček Dušan
(1965)
GT Oportunity Brno  M3  100 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Balák Pavel
(1964)
Moravec tým  M3  100 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Hekele Emil
(1977)
  M2  91 (88) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 König Radek
(1976)
  M2  90 (87) 90
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  184 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  88 (85) 88
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  100 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Pivko David
(1976)
  M2  95 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M2  93 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M2  91 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (84)
92 Plaček Kamil
(1975)
  M2  90 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
0
 (0)
93 Kohout Lukáš
(1995)
  M1>20  91 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  87 (83) 87
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Pustinová Zuzana
(1986)
  Ž1  97 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 König Leopold
(1964)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  95 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (82)
0
 (0)
97 Modrý Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  89 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Pinkas Daniel
(2001)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  97 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Veselá Lucie
(1985)
GT Oportunity Brno  Ž1  100 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Zajíc Petr
(1968)
  M3  97 (81) 97
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
  M2  86 (80) 86
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Podařil Vladimír
(1969)
  M2  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  90 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (80)
104 Schreiberová Hana
(1980)
  Ž1  95 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Mikita Pavel
(1952)
  M4  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
106 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M2  92 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Straka Petr
(1993)
  M1>20  92 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (79)
108 Prudil Jaromír
(1963)
  M3  89 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Dvořáček Jan
(1995)
  M1>20  92 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (79)
0
 (0)
110 Potyšová Miloslava
(1963)
  Ž2  93 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Horký Lubomír
(1968)
  M3  93 (78) 93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Totůšek Miroslav
(1989)
  M1>20  91 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
113 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  91 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
  M1>20  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Nakládal Čestmír
(1964)
  M3  92 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
0
 (0)
116 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  91 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Petrnoušek Dominik
(1999)
Rock machine - Cylomax team  93 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Jíra Pavel
(1979)
  M1>20  93 (77) 93
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  92 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
  ŽJ  100 (76) 0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Král Petr
(1966)
Oftex oční klinika PARDUBICE  M3  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Volík Marek
(2000)
  92 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M2  88 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (75)
0
 (0)
124 Janeček David
(1975)
  M2  90 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Jílek František
(1971)
  M2  85 (75) 85
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Mrkvicová Monika
(1983)
  Ž1  100 (74) 100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Kraus Jan
(1990)
  M1>20  89 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (74)
128 Bureš Jiří
(1966)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M3  93 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Fikr Marek
(1995)
HC Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  90 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  184 (73) 0
 (0)
91
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Tomek Jaromír
(1952)
Veloservis  M4  100 (73) 100
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Kunst Stanislav
(1975)
BIKE SPORT UNIČOV  M2  89 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Němčíková Petra
(1970)
  Ž2  90 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Fischer Petr
(1968)
  M3  92 (72) 92
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Landa Jaroslav
(1957)
  M4  97 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
137 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  88 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Žilka Vladimír
(1960)
  M3  88 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
EKOL TEAM Brno  M4  97 (70) 97
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Trávníček Pert
(1980)
  M1>20  85 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Šichová Jitka
(1993)
  Ž1  97 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
142 Jansa Vojtěch
(2011)
  92 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Jansová Monika
(1977)
  Ž2  88 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Vtípilová Jana
(1992)
Ghost team  Ž1  100 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Jílek Jakub
(1993)
  M1>20  89 (68) 89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Langr Jiří
(1976)
  M2  88 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  92 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Divíšek David
(1977)
INS Atelier Náchod  M2  87 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Nastoupilová Linda
(2007)
  ŽJ  97 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Nastoupilová Nela
(2007)
  ŽJ  97 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Vtípil Radek
(1983)
Ghost team  M1>20  87 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Landa Miroslav
(1954)
  M4  92 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
153 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Cyklo team KOLARNA  M3  91 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Nastoupilová Jaroslava
(1979)
BT Junior  Ž1  92 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  86 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Krausová Dana
(1987)
  Ž1  95 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (63)
157 Filová Renata
(1973)
  Ž2  95 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
158 Různar Oldřich
(1970)
  M2  85 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (61)
159 Balák Leoš
(1963)
Moravec tým  M3  89 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Valentová Tereza
(1994)
Puskinak.cz  Ž1  97 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  93 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (60)
0
 (0)
162 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  97 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (59)
0
 (0)
163 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
CoFFE  M2  84 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Zezula Filip
(1977)
LYŽÁRNA - BRUSLÁRNA Brno  M2  82 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Klimešová Monika
(1987)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  Ž1  95 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Baslerová Pavlína
(1963)
  Ž2  92 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (54)
0
 (0)
167 Švec Petr
(1981)
bez zařazení  M1>20  84 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Secký Martin
(1974)
AutocentrumBarth  M2  81 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Machálek Adam
(2002)
  91 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Šmíd Pavel
(1962)
  M3  87 (50) 87
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  80 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
  ŽJ  100 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Třasáková Ladislava
(1987)
Tesaři Osík  Ž1  95 (48) 95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M1>20  85 (45) 85
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Svobodová Radka
(1975)
MIRVA GROUP  Ž2  100 (44) 100
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  185 (44) 97
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Čupová Jana
(1990)
NOVATOP GHOST  Ž1  92 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Nábělek Aleš
(1973)
Cyklosport Chropyně  M2  77 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Honig Milan
(1969)
  M2  76 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
  Ž1  93 (40) 93
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  83 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  82 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Krejčí Lubomír
(1980)
  M1>20  81 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M3  85 (35) 85
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Vykydal David
(1976)
  M2  74 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Zezula Denis
(2007)
  90 (34) 90
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Kolbábek Pavel
(1979)
  M1>20  80 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Podešva Miroslav
(1968)
Medlov  M3  86 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Bystrianský Jožka
(1954)
Ghost team  M4  97 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M4  95 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  100 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Poláchová Sylva
(1968)
  Ž2  92 (29) 92
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Vrána Radek
(1979)
Amper Savings  M1>20  79 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Šlor Robert
(1983)
  M1>20  78 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Aldorf Leoš
(1975)
Amper Savings  M2  73 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Burešová Lenka
(1975)
Autocentrum BARTH  Ž2  97 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Kučera Viktor
(1975)
Ghost team  M2  72 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Šťasta Martin
(1998)
Aspire SCM  M1>20  77 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Nábělková Adéla
(2001)
Cyklosport Chropyně  ŽJ  97 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Hlásková Vladimíra
(1957)
  Ž2  95 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Fric František
(1959)
NET4GAS  M3  85 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  93 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Palaščák Jan
(1983)
Amper Savings  M1>20  76 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Nádeníček Martin
(1983)
Amper Savings  M1>20  75 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Dufková Ivana
(1970)
  Ž2  91 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Zouharová Dagmar
(1968)
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS  Ž2  90 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Balák Martin
(1970)
Bruslarna.cz  M2  70 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Jeřábek Petr
(1967)
OCK Osík  M3  84 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Přibyla Aleš
(1980)
Amper Savings  M1>20  74 (6) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (6)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Doucha Pavel
(1974)
Amper Savings  M2  69 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Řehoř Michal
(1999)
  89 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Horký Lubomír
(2000)
  88 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Drobík Martin
(1992)
Amper Savings  M1>20  72 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Drobík Martin
(1965)
Amper Savings  M3  82 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Bilenný Zdeněk
(1983)
Amper Savings  M1>20  73 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  83 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Štarha Petr
(1972)
  M2  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)