Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  674 (625) 95
 (88)
95
 (85)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
2 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  640 (504) 90
 (66)
89
 (64)
89
 (75)
91
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (71)
91
 (71)
92
 (68)
91
 (75)
3 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  697 (666) 100
 (95)
100
 (93)
95
 (93)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (95)
100
 (95)
4 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
Rega Brno Team  Ž1  594 (474) 100
 (80)
100
 (75)
100
 (93)
97
 (73)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
5 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  584 (519) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
100
 (88)
97
 (89)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
6 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
  Ž1  497 (394) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (75)
100
 (83)
7 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  362 (295) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (82)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
89
 (70)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  700 (529) 100
 (65)
100
 (65)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
100
 (84)
100
 (77)
100
 (68)
100
 (73)
100
 (71)
9 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  197 (165) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  550 (473) 92
 (79)
91
 (76)
90
 (84)
92
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
90
 (70)
11 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  651 (593) 93
 (81)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (91)
93
 (86)
91
 (74)
12 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  680 (602) 97
 (86)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
97
 (84)
95
 (85)
97
 (80)
97
 (90)
13 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  661 (532) 95
 (75)
92
 (70)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
95
 (77)
93
 (75)
93
 (78)
92
 (70)
93
 (78)
14 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  700 (680) 100
 (97)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
15 Kalábová Simona
(2000)
  ŽJ  682 (472) 0
 (0)
97
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (65)
97
 (67)
97
 (71)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
97
 (65)
97
 (68)
16 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  671 (632) 92
 (84)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
97
 (91)
100
 (97)
95
 (89)
95
 (89)
95
 (90)
97
 (92)
17 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  M1>20  487 (474) 100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
93
 (84)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  659 (469) 93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
97
 (69)
92
 (64)
97
 (67)
95
 (67)
19 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  694 (552) 97
 (69)
100
 (77)
100
 (92)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
20 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  561 (496) 91
 (77)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
21 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  692 (672) 95
 (90)
97
 (95)
95
 (87)
95
 (93)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
22 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  483 (360) 97
 (67)
0
 (0)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
23 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (247) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  282 (201) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  643 (535) 90
 (71)
90
 (66)
97
 (85)
91
 (72)
87
 (69)
91
 (78)
91
 (76)
91
 (74)
90
 (74)
92
 (76)
26 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M2  641 (558) 91
 (76)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
91
 (81)
93
 (84)
27 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  288 (268) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  383 (288) 100
 (82)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
93
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  476 (441) 95
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
30 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  638 (541) 92
 (78)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
90
 (72)
89
 (69)
92
 (85)
90
 (73)
31 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  683 (544) 0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (83)
93
 (67)
95
 (72)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
100
 (78)
100
 (80)
32 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  275 (235) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
33 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  669 (474) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
97
 (64)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
97
 (66)
34 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  658 (586) 93
 (83)
93
 (80)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
93
 (81)
97
 (87)
95
 (83)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  668 (618) 97
 (87)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
95
 (84)
95
 (89)
93
 (89)
92
 (85)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
36 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  374 (331) 0
 (0)
90
 (73)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  700 (559) 0
 (0)
100
 (71)
100
 (97)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
100
 (78)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
38 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  385 (367) 97
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
39 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  681 (638) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
97
 (92)
95
 (87)
100
 (93)
40 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  192 (178) 0
 (0)
95
 (90)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Soukal Lukáš
(2002)
  665 (555) 93
 (70)
93
 (78)
97
 (81)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
95
 (85)
42 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  184 (168) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M1>20  273 (221) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
92
 (72)
44 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  478 (364) 95
 (68)
93
 (67)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  297 (209) 100
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
46 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  700 (669) 100
 (93)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
100
 (97)
100
 (93)
100
 (97)
47 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  654 (585) 91
 (74)
92
 (79)
91
 (86)
93
 (83)
93
 (81)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
97
 (88)
93
 (83)
93
 (82)
48 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  370 (333) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
93
 (84)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
49 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  10  691 (657) 97
 (92)
97
 (88)
100
 (100)
95
 (85)
97
 (92)
100
 (93)
100
 (92)
90
 (65)
100
 (97)
97
 (91)
50 Štěpařová Ivana
(1988)
  Ž1  297 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  668 (623) 93
 (89)
93
 (82)
100
 (91)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
93
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (91)
93
 (82)
52 Zukal Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  277 (217) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)