Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  184 (168) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
2 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  192 (178) 0
 (0)
95
 (90)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
3 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  197 (165) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
4 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M1>20  273 (221) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
92
 (72)
5 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  275 (235) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
6 Zukal Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  277 (217) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
7 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  282 (201) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  288 (268) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (247) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Štěpařová Ivana
(1988)
  Ž1  297 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
11 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  297 (209) 100
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
12 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  362 (295) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (82)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
89
 (70)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  370 (333) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
93
 (84)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
14 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  374 (331) 0
 (0)
90
 (73)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  383 (288) 100
 (82)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
93
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
16 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  385 (367) 97
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
17 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  476 (441) 95
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
18 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  478 (364) 95
 (68)
93
 (67)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  483 (360) 97
 (67)
0
 (0)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
20 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  M1>20  487 (474) 100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
93
 (84)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
  Ž1  497 (394) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (75)
100
 (83)
22 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  550 (473) 92
 (79)
91
 (76)
90
 (84)
92
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
90
 (70)
23 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  561 (496) 91
 (77)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
24 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  584 (519) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
100
 (88)
97
 (89)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
25 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
Rega Brno Team  Ž1  594 (474) 100
 (80)
100
 (75)
100
 (93)
97
 (73)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
26 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  638 (541) 92
 (78)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
90
 (72)
89
 (69)
92
 (85)
90
 (73)
27 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  640 (504) 90
 (66)
89
 (64)
89
 (75)
91
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (71)
91
 (71)
92
 (68)
91
 (75)
28 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M2  641 (558) 91
 (76)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
91
 (81)
93
 (84)
29 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  643 (535) 90
 (71)
90
 (66)
97
 (85)
91
 (72)
87
 (69)
91
 (78)
91
 (76)
91
 (74)
90
 (74)
92
 (76)
30 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  651 (593) 93
 (81)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (91)
93
 (86)
91
 (74)
31 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  654 (585) 91
 (74)
92
 (79)
91
 (86)
93
 (83)
93
 (81)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
97
 (88)
93
 (83)
93
 (82)
32 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  658 (586) 93
 (83)
93
 (80)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
93
 (81)
97
 (87)
95
 (83)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  659 (469) 93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
97
 (69)
92
 (64)
97
 (67)
95
 (67)
34 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  661 (532) 95
 (75)
92
 (70)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
95
 (77)
93
 (75)
93
 (78)
92
 (70)
93
 (78)
35 Soukal Lukáš
(2002)
  665 (555) 93
 (70)
93
 (78)
97
 (81)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
95
 (85)
36 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  668 (623) 93
 (89)
93
 (82)
100
 (91)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
93
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (91)
93
 (82)
37 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  668 (618) 97
 (87)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
95
 (84)
95
 (89)
93
 (89)
92
 (85)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
38 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  669 (474) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
97
 (64)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
97
 (66)
39 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  671 (632) 92
 (84)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
97
 (91)
100
 (97)
95
 (89)
95
 (89)
95
 (90)
97
 (92)
40 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  674 (625) 95
 (88)
95
 (85)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
41 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  680 (602) 97
 (86)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
97
 (84)
95
 (85)
97
 (80)
97
 (90)
42 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  681 (638) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
97
 (92)
95
 (87)
100
 (93)
43 Kalábová Simona
(2000)
  ŽJ  682 (472) 0
 (0)
97
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (65)
97
 (67)
97
 (71)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
97
 (65)
97
 (68)
44 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  683 (544) 0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (83)
93
 (67)
95
 (72)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
100
 (78)
100
 (80)
45 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  10  691 (657) 97
 (92)
97
 (88)
100
 (100)
95
 (85)
97
 (92)
100
 (93)
100
 (92)
90
 (65)
100
 (97)
97
 (91)
46 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  692 (672) 95
 (90)
97
 (95)
95
 (87)
95
 (93)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
47 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  694 (552) 97
 (69)
100
 (77)
100
 (92)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
48 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  697 (666) 100
 (95)
100
 (93)
95
 (93)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (95)
100
 (95)
49 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  700 (680) 100
 (97)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
50 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  700 (669) 100
 (93)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
100
 (97)
100
 (93)
100
 (97)
51 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  700 (559) 0
 (0)
100
 (71)
100
 (97)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
100
 (78)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
52 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  700 (529) 100
 (65)
100
 (65)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
100
 (84)
100
 (77)
100
 (68)
100
 (73)
100
 (71)