Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  700 (680) 100
 (97)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
2 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  692 (672) 95
 (90)
97
 (95)
95
 (87)
95
 (93)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
3 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  700 (669) 100
 (93)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
100
 (97)
100
 (93)
100
 (97)
4 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  476 (441) 95
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
5 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  10  691 (657) 97
 (92)
97
 (88)
100
 (100)
95
 (85)
97
 (92)
100
 (93)
100
 (92)
90
 (65)
100
 (97)
97
 (91)
6 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  681 (638) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
97
 (92)
95
 (87)
100
 (93)
7 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  561 (496) 91
 (77)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
8 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  671 (632) 92
 (84)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
97
 (91)
100
 (97)
95
 (89)
95
 (89)
95
 (90)
97
 (92)
9 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  651 (593) 93
 (81)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (91)
93
 (86)
91
 (74)
10 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  674 (625) 95
 (88)
95
 (85)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
11 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  668 (623) 93
 (89)
93
 (82)
100
 (91)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
93
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (91)
93
 (82)
12 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  668 (618) 97
 (87)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
95
 (84)
95
 (89)
93
 (89)
92
 (85)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
13 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  680 (602) 97
 (86)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
97
 (84)
95
 (85)
97
 (80)
97
 (90)
14 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  658 (586) 93
 (83)
93
 (80)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
93
 (81)
97
 (87)
95
 (83)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  654 (585) 91
 (74)
92
 (79)
91
 (86)
93
 (83)
93
 (81)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
97
 (88)
93
 (83)
93
 (82)
16 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  370 (333) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
93
 (84)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
17 Soukal Lukáš
(2002)
  665 (555) 93
 (70)
93
 (78)
97
 (81)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
95
 (85)
18 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
  Ž1  497 (394) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (75)
100
 (83)
19 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  700 (559) 0
 (0)
100
 (71)
100
 (97)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
100
 (78)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
20 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  700 (529) 100
 (65)
100
 (65)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
100
 (84)
100
 (77)
100
 (68)
100
 (73)
100
 (71)
21 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  643 (535) 90
 (71)
90
 (66)
97
 (85)
91
 (72)
87
 (69)
91
 (78)
91
 (76)
91
 (74)
90
 (74)
92
 (76)
22 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  661 (532) 95
 (75)
92
 (70)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
95
 (77)
93
 (75)
93
 (78)
92
 (70)
93
 (78)
23 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  478 (364) 95
 (68)
93
 (67)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Kalábová Simona
(2000)
  ŽJ  682 (472) 0
 (0)
97
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (65)
97
 (67)
97
 (71)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
97
 (65)
97
 (68)
25 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  638 (541) 92
 (78)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
90
 (72)
89
 (69)
92
 (85)
90
 (73)
26 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  640 (504) 90
 (66)
89
 (64)
89
 (75)
91
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (71)
91
 (71)
92
 (68)
91
 (75)
27 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  362 (295) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (82)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
89
 (70)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  659 (469) 93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
97
 (69)
92
 (64)
97
 (67)
95
 (67)
29 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  669 (474) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
97
 (64)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
97
 (66)
30 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  697 (666) 100
 (95)
100
 (93)
95
 (93)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (95)
100
 (95)
31 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M2  641 (558) 91
 (76)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
91
 (81)
93
 (84)
32 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  694 (552) 97
 (69)
100
 (77)
100
 (92)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
33 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  683 (544) 0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (83)
93
 (67)
95
 (72)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
100
 (78)
100
 (80)
34 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  584 (519) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
100
 (88)
97
 (89)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
35 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  M1>20  487 (474) 100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
93
 (84)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
Rega Brno Team  Ž1  594 (474) 100
 (80)
100
 (75)
100
 (93)
97
 (73)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
37 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  550 (473) 92
 (79)
91
 (76)
90
 (84)
92
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
90
 (70)
38 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  385 (367) 97
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
39 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  483 (360) 97
 (67)
0
 (0)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
40 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  374 (331) 0
 (0)
90
 (73)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  383 (288) 100
 (82)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
93
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  288 (268) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (247) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  275 (235) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
45 Štěpařová Ivana
(1988)
  Ž1  297 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M1>20  273 (221) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
92
 (72)
47 Zukal Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  277 (217) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  297 (209) 100
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
49 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  282 (201) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  192 (178) 0
 (0)
95
 (90)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  184 (168) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  197 (165) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)