Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  692 (672) 95
 (90)
97
 (95)
95
 (87)
95
 (93)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
2 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  700 (669) 100
 (93)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
100
 (97)
100
 (93)
100
 (97)
3 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  697 (666) 100
 (95)
100
 (93)
95
 (93)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (95)
100
 (95)
4 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  288 (268) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
5 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  681 (638) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
97
 (92)
95
 (87)
100
 (93)
6 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  651 (593) 93
 (81)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (91)
93
 (86)
91
 (74)
7 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  668 (623) 93
 (89)
93
 (82)
100
 (91)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
93
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (91)
93
 (82)
8 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  671 (632) 92
 (84)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
97
 (91)
100
 (97)
95
 (89)
95
 (89)
95
 (90)
97
 (92)
9 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  654 (585) 91
 (74)
92
 (79)
91
 (86)
93
 (83)
93
 (81)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
97
 (88)
93
 (83)
93
 (82)
10 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  668 (618) 97
 (87)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
95
 (84)
95
 (89)
93
 (89)
92
 (85)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
11 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  584 (519) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
100
 (88)
97
 (89)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
12 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  680 (602) 97
 (86)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
97
 (84)
95
 (85)
97
 (80)
97
 (90)
13 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  370 (333) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
93
 (84)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
14 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  658 (586) 93
 (83)
93
 (80)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
93
 (81)
97
 (87)
95
 (83)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  674 (625) 95
 (88)
95
 (85)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
16 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M2  641 (558) 91
 (76)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
91
 (81)
93
 (84)
17 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  694 (552) 97
 (69)
100
 (77)
100
 (92)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
18 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  683 (544) 0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (83)
93
 (67)
95
 (72)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
100
 (78)
100
 (80)
19 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  661 (532) 95
 (75)
92
 (70)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
95
 (77)
93
 (75)
93
 (78)
92
 (70)
93
 (78)
20 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  700 (559) 0
 (0)
100
 (71)
100
 (97)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
100
 (78)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
21 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  374 (331) 0
 (0)
90
 (73)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  478 (364) 95
 (68)
93
 (67)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  643 (535) 90
 (71)
90
 (66)
97
 (85)
91
 (72)
87
 (69)
91
 (78)
91
 (76)
91
 (74)
90
 (74)
92
 (76)
24 Štěpařová Ivana
(1988)
  Ž1  297 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  362 (295) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (82)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
89
 (70)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  640 (504) 90
 (66)
89
 (64)
89
 (75)
91
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (71)
91
 (71)
92
 (68)
91
 (75)
27 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  483 (360) 97
 (67)
0
 (0)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
28 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  638 (541) 92
 (78)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
90
 (72)
89
 (69)
92
 (85)
90
 (73)
29 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  700 (529) 100
 (65)
100
 (65)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
100
 (84)
100
 (77)
100
 (68)
100
 (73)
100
 (71)
30 Zukal Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  277 (217) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  282 (201) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  10  691 (657) 97
 (92)
97
 (88)
100
 (100)
95
 (85)
97
 (92)
100
 (93)
100
 (92)
90
 (65)
100
 (97)
97
 (91)
33 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  659 (469) 93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
97
 (69)
92
 (64)
97
 (67)
95
 (67)
34 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  700 (680) 100
 (97)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
35 Soukal Lukáš
(2002)
  665 (555) 93
 (70)
93
 (78)
97
 (81)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
95
 (85)
36 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  561 (496) 91
 (77)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
37 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  M1>20  487 (474) 100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
93
 (84)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
Rega Brno Team  Ž1  594 (474) 100
 (80)
100
 (75)
100
 (93)
97
 (73)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
39 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  669 (474) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
97
 (64)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
97
 (66)
40 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  550 (473) 92
 (79)
91
 (76)
90
 (84)
92
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
90
 (70)
41 Kalábová Simona
(2000)
  ŽJ  682 (472) 0
 (0)
97
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (65)
97
 (67)
97
 (71)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
97
 (65)
97
 (68)
42 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  476 (441) 95
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
43 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
  Ž1  497 (394) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (75)
100
 (83)
44 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  385 (367) 97
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
45 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  383 (288) 100
 (82)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
93
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (247) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  275 (235) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
48 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M1>20  273 (221) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
92
 (72)
49 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  297 (209) 100
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
50 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  192 (178) 0
 (0)
95
 (90)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  184 (168) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  197 (165) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)