Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  674 (625) 95
 (88)
95
 (85)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
2 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  668 (618) 97
 (87)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
95
 (84)
95
 (89)
93
 (89)
92
 (85)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
3 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  658 (586) 93
 (83)
93
 (80)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
93
 (81)
97
 (87)
95
 (83)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
4 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  700 (559) 0
 (0)
100
 (71)
100
 (97)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
100
 (78)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
5 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  694 (552) 97
 (69)
100
 (77)
100
 (92)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
6 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M1>20  561 (496) 91
 (77)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
7 König Gabriel
(1994)
Team Netapp B  M1>20  487 (474) 100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
93
 (84)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  478 (364) 95
 (68)
93
 (67)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  374 (331) 0
 (0)
90
 (73)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  362 (295) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (82)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
89
 (70)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
11 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  383 (288) 100
 (82)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
93
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  288 (268) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (247) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
14 Richter Roman
(1968)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  275 (235) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
15 Štěpařová Ivana
(1988)
  Ž1  297 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
16 Zukal Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  277 (217) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  282 (201) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Smékal Filip
(1996)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  192 (178) 0
 (0)
95
 (90)
97
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  184 (168) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
20 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  197 (165) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Kalábová Simona
(2000)
  ŽJ  682 (472) 0
 (0)
97
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (65)
97
 (67)
97
 (71)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
97
 (65)
97
 (68)
22 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  669 (474) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
97
 (64)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
97
 (66)
23 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  659 (469) 93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
97
 (69)
92
 (64)
97
 (67)
95
 (67)
24 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  640 (504) 90
 (66)
89
 (64)
89
 (75)
91
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (71)
91
 (71)
92
 (68)
91
 (75)
25 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  483 (360) 97
 (67)
0
 (0)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
26 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  661 (532) 95
 (75)
92
 (70)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
95
 (77)
93
 (75)
93
 (78)
92
 (70)
93
 (78)
27 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  297 (209) 100
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
28 Soukal Lukáš
(2002)
  665 (555) 93
 (70)
93
 (78)
97
 (81)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
95
 (85)
29 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  700 (529) 100
 (65)
100
 (65)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
100
 (84)
100
 (77)
100
 (68)
100
 (73)
100
 (71)
30 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  643 (535) 90
 (71)
90
 (66)
97
 (85)
91
 (72)
87
 (69)
91
 (78)
91
 (76)
91
 (74)
90
 (74)
92
 (76)
31 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
  Ž1  497 (394) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
97
 (75)
100
 (83)
32 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M1>20  273 (221) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
92
 (72)
33 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
Rega Brno Team  Ž1  594 (474) 100
 (80)
100
 (75)
100
 (93)
97
 (73)
97
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
34 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  683 (544) 0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (83)
93
 (67)
95
 (72)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
100
 (78)
100
 (80)
35 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  584 (519) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
100
 (88)
97
 (89)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
0
 (0)
36 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  680 (602) 97
 (86)
97
 (87)
95
 (79)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
97
 (84)
95
 (85)
97
 (80)
97
 (90)
37 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M2  641 (558) 91
 (76)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
91
 (81)
93
 (84)
38 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  370 (333) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
93
 (84)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
39 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  654 (585) 91
 (74)
92
 (79)
91
 (86)
93
 (83)
93
 (81)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
97
 (88)
93
 (83)
93
 (82)
40 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  550 (473) 92
 (79)
91
 (76)
90
 (84)
92
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
90
 (70)
41 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  638 (541) 92
 (78)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
90
 (72)
89
 (69)
92
 (85)
90
 (73)
42 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  651 (593) 93
 (81)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (91)
93
 (86)
91
 (74)
43 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  681 (638) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
97
 (92)
95
 (87)
100
 (93)
44 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  476 (441) 95
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
45 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  385 (367) 97
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
46 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  671 (632) 92
 (84)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
97
 (91)
100
 (97)
95
 (89)
95
 (89)
95
 (90)
97
 (92)
47 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  668 (623) 93
 (89)
93
 (82)
100
 (91)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
93
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (91)
93
 (82)
48 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  692 (672) 95
 (90)
97
 (95)
95
 (87)
95
 (93)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
49 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  700 (669) 100
 (93)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
100
 (97)
100
 (93)
100
 (97)
50 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  697 (666) 100
 (95)
100
 (93)
95
 (93)
100
 (92)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (95)
100
 (95)
51 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  10  691 (657) 97
 (92)
97
 (88)
100
 (100)
95
 (85)
97
 (92)
100
 (93)
100
 (92)
90
 (65)
100
 (97)
97
 (91)
52 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  700 (680) 100
 (97)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
97
 (87)