Silniční prolog - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Šváb Miroslav SC Ráječko 1976 M2 1 1 9 00:12:09 44.44
2 Drábek Zdeněk NikoSam 1978 M2 2 2 9 00:12:20 43.78
3 Gotthard David 1976 M2 3 3 9 00:12:31 43.14
4 Vodička Václav 1972 M2 4 4 9 00:12:38 42.74
5 Horák Michal SCS Mirva Svitavy 1985 M1 1 5 9 00:12:57 41.70
6 Stránský Jiří 1985 M1 2 6 9 00:12:59 41.59
7 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 M1 2 6 9 00:12:59 41.59
8 Černý Petr SCS Mirva Svitavy 1977 M2 5 8 9 00:13:12 40.91
9 Hekele Emil 1977 M2 6 9 9 00:13:18 40.60
10 König Radek 1976 M2 7 10 9 00:13:27 40.15
11 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 8 11 9 00:13:28 40.10
12 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 9 12 9 00:13:29 40.05
13 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 13 9 00:13:40 39.51
14 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 10 14 9 00:13:41 39.46
15 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 J 1 15 9 00:13:47 39.18
16 Zajíc Petr 1968 M3 2 16 9 00:13:48 39.13
17 Boháč Marcel 1972 M2 11 17 9 00:13:58 38.66
18 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 3 18 9 00:14:05 38.34
19 Horký Lubomír 1968 M3 4 19 9 00:14:07 38.25
20 Jíra Pavel 1979 M1 4 20 9 00:14:16 37.85
21 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 5 21 9 00:14:17 37.81
22 Jílek František 1971 M2 12 22 9 00:14:26 37.41
23 Mrkvicová Monika 1983 Ž 1 23 9 00:14:32 37.16
24 Tomek Jaromír Veloservis 1952 M4 1 24 9 00:14:37 36.94
25 Fischer Petr 1968 M3 5 25 9 00:14:44 36.65
26 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 6 26 9 00:14:47 36.53
27 Klíma Zdeněk EKOL TEAM Brno 1955 M4 2 27 9 00:14:48 36.49
28 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 7 28 9 00:14:53 36.28
29 Jílek Jakub 1993 M1 8 29 9 00:14:57 36.12
30 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 6 30 9 00:15:00 36.00
31 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 13 31 9 00:15:02 35.92
32 Novák Martin 1983 M1 9 32 9 00:15:06 35.76
33 Spáčil Leopold Novatop Lapierre 1959 M3 7 33 9 00:15:17 35.33
34 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 2 34 9 00:15:18 35.29
35 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 14 35 9 00:15:19 35.26
36 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 10 36 9 00:15:35 34.65
37 Vykydal Jaroslav Puskinak 2003 J 3 37 9 00:15:39 34.50
38 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 8 38 9 00:15:45 34.29
39 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 3 39 9 00:15:48 34.18
40 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 15 40 9 00:16:00 33.75
41 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 2 41 9 00:16:02 33.68
42 Durák Lubomír KČC19OO LITOMYŠL 1954 M4 4 42 9 00:16:03 33.64
43 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 9 43 9 00:16:12 33.33
44 Krčál Alois Kralice 1957 M4 5 44 9 00:16:28 32.79
45 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 16 45 9 00:16:30 32.73
46 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 11 46 9 00:16:42 32.34
47 Šmíd Pavel 1962 M3 10 47 9 00:16:51 32.05
48 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 17 48 9 00:16:53 31.98
49 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 3 49 9 00:16:56 31.89
50 Jansa Filip 2002 J 4 50 9 00:17:19 31.18
51 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 11 51 9 00:17:26 30.98
52 Starý Roman 1979 M1 12 52 9 00:17:47 30.37
53 Svobodová Radka MIRVA GROUP 1975 Z2 1 53 9 00:17:58 30.06
54 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 2 54 9 00:18:01 29.97
55 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 18 55 9 00:18:03 29.92
56 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 5 56 9 00:18:10 29.72
57 Zedníková Iveta 1987 Ž 4 57 9 00:18:20 29.45
58 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 6 58 9 00:18:30 29.19
59 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 7 59 9 00:18:37 29.01
60 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 60 9 00:19:57 27.07
61 Ladra Tadeáš 2007 J 6 61 9 00:20:21 26.54
62 Prudil Jiří MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1961 M3 12 62 9 00:20:24 26.47
63 Zezula Denis 2007 J 7 63 9 00:20:29 26.36
64 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 13 64 9 00:21:10 25.51
65 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 1 65 9 00:21:23 25.25
66 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 8 66 9 00:24:07 22.39
67 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 4 67 9 00:25:17 21.36
68 Poláchová Sylva 1968 Z2 5 68 9 00:28:07 19.21