SUPERBIKE - terénní časovka - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 M1 1 1 8 00:13:07 36.59
2 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 J 1 2 8 00:13:28 35.64
3 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 2 3 8 00:13:51 34.66
4 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 4 8 00:13:56 34.45
5 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 1 5 8 00:14:09 33.92
6 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 2 6 8 00:14:27 33.22
7 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 M1 3 7 8 00:15:02 31.93
8 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 3 8 8 00:15:37 30.74
9 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 2 9 8 00:15:58 30.06
10 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 2 10 8 00:16:05 29.84
11 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 3 11 8 00:16:32 29.03
12 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 3 12 8 00:16:39 28.83
13 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 4 13 8 00:16:57 28.32
14 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 5 14 8 00:17:16 27.80
15 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 4 15 8 00:17:48 26.97
16 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 5 16 8 00:18:59 25.29
17 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 4 17 8 00:19:32 24.57
18 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 5 18 8 00:19:57 24.06
19 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 4 19 8 00:19:58 24.04
20 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 1 20 8 00:21:25 22.41
21 Obstová Kateřina 1999 ŽJ 1 21 8 00:21:42 22.12
22 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 6 22 8 00:21:51 21.97
23 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 1 23 8 00:22:02 21.79
24 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 6 24 8 00:22:05 21.74
25 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 7 25 8 00:22:53 20.98
26 Durák Lubomír KČC19OO LITOMYŠL 1954 M4 2 26 8 00:23:12 20.69
27 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 3 27 8 00:23:31 20.41
28 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 28 8 00:23:34 20.37
29 Jansa Filip 2002 J 5 29 8 00:23:52 20.11
30 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 6 30 8 00:24:12 19.83
31 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 4 31 8 00:24:21 19.71
32 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 5 32 8 00:25:00 19.20
33 Honzírek Leoš CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 M2 7 33 8 00:25:42 18.68
34 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 8 34 8 00:26:09 18.36
35 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 2 35 8 00:27:04 17.73
36 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 8 36 8 00:27:32 17.43
37 Kalábová Simona 2000 ŽJ 3 37 8 00:54:55 8.74
38 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 6 38 8 00:00:00 0.00