Moravskotřebovský maraton - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Dvořák David Ghost Team 1993 M1 1 1 60 02:13:40 26.93
2 Ponížil Radek Sfinx Holešov 1981 M1 2 2 60 02:13:41 26.93
3 Hyneček Michal Aspire SCM 1987 M1 3 3 60 02:18:46 25.94
4 Skyba Zdeněk Force Kck Zlín 1999 J 1 4 60 02:19:48 25.75
5 Žák Radek SK Křižanováci 1980 M1 4 5 60 02:19:49 25.75
6 Vávra Aleš ANAG Olomouc 1982 M1 5 6 60 02:19:53 25.74
7 Klusák Rostislav Cyklo ski klub Polička 1976 M2 1 7 60 02:19:56 25.73
8 Balák Pavel Moravec tým 1964 M3 1 8 60 02:20:56 25.54
9 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 9 60 02:21:14 25.49
10 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 2 10 60 02:22:13 25.31
11 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 6 11 60 02:24:57 24.84
12 Pivko David 1976 M2 3 12 60 02:28:33 24.23
13 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 7 13 60 02:29:22 24.10
14 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 4 14 60 02:30:12 23.97
15 Modrý Jan 1981 M1 8 15 60 02:30:17 23.95
16 Pinkas Daniel Cyklo-ski klub Polička 2001 J 2 16 60 02:30:42 23.89
17 Vykydal Jaroslav Puskinak 2003 J 3 17 60 02:31:01 23.84
18 Starý Tomáš 1972 M2 5 18 60 02:31:31 23.76
19 Jarůšek Josef Spešov 1974 M2 6 19 60 02:32:57 23.54
20 Petrnoušek Dominik Rock machine - Cylomax team 1999 J 4 20 60 02:32:58 23.53
21 Král Petr Oftex oční klinika PARDUBICE 1966 M3 3 21 60 02:33:01 23.53
22 Janeček David 1975 M2 7 22 60 02:33:08 23.51
23 Bureš Jiří F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1966 M3 4 23 60 02:33:13 23.50
24 Kunst Stanislav BIKE SPORT UNIČOV 1975 M2 8 24 60 02:34:27 23.31
25 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 5 25 60 02:34:44 23.27
26 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 9 26 60 02:35:35 23.14
27 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 5 27 60 02:36:35 22.99
28 Vtípilová Jana Ghost team 1992 Ž 1 28 60 02:36:36 22.99
29 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 9 29 60 02:38:30 22.71
30 Divíšek David INS Atelier Náchod 1977 M2 10 30 60 02:39:38 22.55
31 Vtípil Radek Ghost team 1983 M1 10 31 60 02:40:05 22.49
32 Nádvorník Zdeněk Cyklo team KOLARNA 1962 M3 6 32 60 02:40:19 22.46
33 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 11 33 60 02:41:01 22.36
34 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 7 33 60 02:41:01 22.36
35 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 12 35 60 02:41:09 22.34
36 Balák Leoš Moravec tým 1963 M3 8 36 60 02:41:31 22.29
37 Valentová Tereza Puskinak.cz 1994 Ž 2 37 60 02:41:37 22.27
38 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 11 38 60 02:41:40 22.27
39 Maňas Dalibor CoFFE 1971 M2 13 39 60 02:42:17 22.18
40 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 14 40 60 02:42:27 22.16
41 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 M1 12 41 60 02:42:54 22.10
42 Zezula Filip LYŽÁRNA - BRUSLÁRNA Brno 1977 M2 15 42 60 02:44:25 21.90
43 Klimešová Monika ENDEKA BASSTA Team 1987 Ž 3 43 60 02:46:29 21.62
44 Švec Petr bez zařazení 1981 M1 13 44 60 02:47:14 21.53
45 Secký Martin AutocentrumBarth 1974 M2 16 45 60 02:48:22 21.38
46 Machálek Adam 2002 J 6 46 60 02:49:05 21.29
47 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 17 47 60 02:50:44 21.09
48 Orálková Kamila 2003 ŽJ 1 48 60 02:51:03 21.05
49 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M2 18 49 60 02:51:16 21.02
50 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 19 50 60 02:51:39 20.97
51 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 9 51 60 02:52:52 20.83
52 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 9 51 60 02:52:52 20.83
53 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 4 53 60 02:53:33 20.74
54 Čupová Jana NOVATOP GHOST 1990 Ž 5 54 60 02:54:04 20.68
55 Nábělek Aleš Cyklosport Chropyně 1973 M2 20 55 60 02:55:50 20.47
56 Honig Milan 1969 M2 21 56 60 02:57:06 20.33
57 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 14 57 60 02:57:20 20.30
58 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 15 58 60 02:57:25 20.29
59 Krejčí Lubomír 1980 M1 16 59 60 02:57:31 20.28
60 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 1 60 60 02:59:10 20.09
61 Srnec Jakub 1978 M2 22 61 60 03:00:10 19.98
62 Vykydal David 1976 M2 23 62 60 03:02:00 19.78
63 Kolbábek Pavel 1979 M1 17 63 60 03:03:27 19.62
64 Podešva Miroslav Medlov 1968 M3 11 64 60 03:03:37 19.61
65 Bystrianský Jožka Ghost team 1954 M4 2 65 60 03:03:43 19.60
66 Klimeš Miloš ENDEKA BASSTA Team 1955 M4 3 66 60 03:04:19 19.53
67 Sommerová Jana Kola Koblížek 1976 Z2 1 67 60 03:04:27 19.52
68 Vrána Radek Amper Savings 1979 M1 18 68 60 03:05:58 19.36
69 Šlor Robert 1983 M1 19 69 60 03:09:12 19.03
70 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 6 70 60 03:12:24 18.71
71 Aldorf Leoš Amper Savings 1975 M2 24 71 60 03:12:39 18.69
72 Burešová Lenka Autocentrum BARTH 1975 Z2 2 72 60 03:13:15 18.63
73 Kučera Viktor Ghost team 1975 M2 25 73 60 03:14:03 18.55
74 Šťasta Martin Aspire SCM 1998 M1 20 74 60 03:14:04 18.55
75 Nábělková Adéla Cyklosport Chropyně 2001 ŽJ 2 75 60 03:18:13 18.16
76 Hlásková Vladimíra 1957 Z2 3 76 60 03:23:25 17.70
77 Fric František NET4GAS 1959 M3 12 77 60 03:23:27 17.69
78 Eliášová Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1978 Z2 4 78 60 03:23:57 17.65
79 Palaščák Jan Amper Savings 1983 M1 21 79 60 03:24:14 17.63
80 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 5 79 60 03:24:14 17.63
81 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 3 81 60 03:24:20 17.62
82 Nádeníček Martin Amper Savings 1983 M1 22 82 60 03:24:52 17.57
83 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 4 83 60 03:25:30 17.52
84 Dufková Ivana 1970 Z2 6 84 60 03:25:59 17.48
85 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 5 85 60 03:28:16 17.29
86 Zouharová Dagmar ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 1968 Z2 7 86 60 03:28:25 17.27
87 Dvořák Petr 1972 M2 26 87 60 03:30:01 17.14
88 Jansa Filip 2002 J 7 88 60 03:31:16 17.04
89 Balák Martin Bruslarna.cz 1970 M2 27 89 60 03:33:19 16.88
90 Jeřábek Petr OCK Osík 1967 M3 13 90 60 03:38:34 16.47
91 Přibyla Aleš Amper Savings 1980 M1 23 91 60 03:39:43 16.38
92 Doucha Pavel Amper Savings 1974 M2 28 92 60 03:48:10 15.78
93 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 29 93 60 03:50:53 15.59
94 Řehoř Michal 1999 J 8 94 60 03:53:18 15.43
95 Horký Lubomír 2000 J 9 95 60 03:58:00 15.13
96 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 6 96 60 03:59:35 15.03
97 Štarha Petr 1972 M2 30 97 60 03:59:59 15.00
98 Kalábová Simona 2000 ŽJ 4 98 60 04:01:33 14.90
99 Truhlář Roman Spinning centrum Káča 1966 M3 14 99 60 04:03:01 14.81
100 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 8 99 60 04:03:01 14.81
101 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 9 101 60 04:03:41 14.77
102 Bilenný Zdeněk Amper Savings 1983 M1 24 102 60 05:04:45 11.81
103 Drobík Martin Amper Savings 1965 M3 15 103 60 05:54:23 10.16
104 Drobík Martin Amper Savings 1992 M1 25 104 60 05:54:26 10.16
105 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 M1 9999 9999 60 00:00:00 0.00
106 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 9999 9999 60 00:00:00 0.00
107 Ragasová Hana Amper Savings 1984 Ž 9999 9999 60 00:00:00 0.00
108 Pavlík Milan Amper Savings 1983 M1 9999 9999 60 00:00:00 0.00
109 Pavlík Miroslav 1965 M3 9999 9999 60 00:00:00 0.00
110 Sedlák Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 M1 9999 9999 60 00:00:00 0.00