Paperman, triatlon - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Plavání» «Celk. čas»
1 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 1 1 0:03:52 00:44:18
2 Lipenský Martin 1969 M2 2 2 0:03:20 00:44:43
3 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 1 3 0:03:10 00:45:47
4 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 M1 2 4 0:02:55 00:46:09
5 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 1 5 0:03:33 00:46:53
6 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M2 3 6 0:03:36 00:47:38
7 Fajfr František 1972 M2 4 7 0:04:18 00:47:44
8 Scheuer Jan 1966 M3 2 8 0:03:42 00:47:54
9 Srnec Jakub 1978 M2 5 9 0:04:28 00:48:23
10 Schneider Ondřej CK Čerti Kunčina 1990 M1 3 10 0:03:34 00:49:46
11 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 1 11 0:04:19 00:50:17
12 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 6 12 0:04:21 00:50:36
13 Plaček Kamil 1975 M2 7 13 0:03:53 00:50:57
14 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 4 14 0:05:09 00:51:23
15 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 3 15 0:04:02 00:51:54
16 König Leopold CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 M3 3 15 0:03:51 00:51:54
17 Mikita Pavel 1952 M4 1 17 0:04:01 00:52:05
18 Dvořáček Jan 1995 M1 5 18 0:04:10 00:52:25
19 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 8 19 0:03:47 00:52:43
20 Nakládal Čestmír 1964 M3 5 20 0:03:27 00:52:57
21 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 6 21 0:03:35 00:54:52
22 Hrdina Jaroslav 1975 M2 9 22 0:03:15 00:55:17
23 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 1 23 0:02:34 00:55:43
24 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 2 24 0:04:38 00:56:27
25 Landa Jaroslav 1957 M4 2 25 0:03:31 00:56:56
26 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 26 0:04:00 00:57:06
27 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 3 27 0:04:03 00:57:58
28 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 4 28 0:03:56 00:59:09
29 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 1 29 0:03:58 00:59:31
30 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 10 30 0:05:12 01:00:18
31 Landa Miroslav 1954 M4 5 31 0:03:35 01:00:51
32 Gečnuk Libor MT 1975 M2 11 32 0:03:15 01:01:56
33 Jansa Filip 2002 J 3 33 0:05:19 01:02:13
34 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 2 34 0:04:23 01:02:14
35 Filová Renata 1973 Z2 3 35 0:04:16 01:02:33
36 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 6 36 0:04:38 01:02:47
37 Severová Petra 1976 Z2 4 37 0:04:03 01:05:52
38 Štěpařová Andrea CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1990 Ž 2 38 0:04:40 01:07:31
39 Zukal Filip 1995 M1 6 39 0:05:23 01:08:39
40 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 7 40 0:05:17 01:10:17
41 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 7 41 0:04:20 01:15:50
42 Kalábová Simona 2000 ŽJ 2 42 0:04:55 01:16:50
43 Baslerová Pavlína 1963 Z2 5 43 0:04:29 01:20:31
44 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 6 44 0:04:33 01:30:57
45 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 9999 9999 0:03:47 00:00:00