Babí léto - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Fildán Ladislav 1995 M1 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
2 Vondruška Vojtěch 2006 J 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
3 Záleský Milan Elite: Favorit Brno 1992 M1 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
4 Peprný Aleš 1980 M1 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
5 Koutný Milan 1974 M2 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
6 Vondrušková Monika 1978 Z2 6 96 35 02:47:52 12.51
7 Školníková Monika 1975 Z2 5 91 50 03:28:14 14.41
8 Smíšek Aleš 1967 M3 10 91 50 03:28:14 14.41
9 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 5 90 50 03:25:23 14.61
10 Zukal Filip 1995 M1 28 89 50 03:23:30 14.74
11 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 6 95 35 02:20:24 14.96
12 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 3 88 50 03:05:08 16.20
13 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 4 86 50 03:00:24 16.63
14 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 26 87 50 03:00:25 16.63
15 Vondruška Martin 1979 M1 27 85 50 02:56:29 17.00
16 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 9 84 50 02:53:16 17.31
17 Dvořák Petr 1972 M2 25 82 50 02:46:56 17.97
18 Přibylová Dagmar Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 1971 Z2 3 82 50 02:46:56 17.97
19 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 24 80 50 02:44:53 18.19
20 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 4 80 50 02:44:53 18.19
21 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 4 79 50 02:43:20 18.37
22 Zedníková Iveta SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ 1987 Ž 3 78 50 02:41:04 18.63
23 Zouharová Dagmar ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 1968 Z2 2 77 50 02:34:41 19.39
24 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 8 76 50 02:34:30 19.42
25 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 75 50 02:34:17 19.44
26 Jansa Filip 2002 J 11 74 50 02:32:59 19.61
27 Zelinka Jiří 1981 M1 26 73 50 02:29:29 20.07
28 Schmidtová Tereza 1991 Ž 2 72 50 02:29:13 20.10
29 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 3 71 50 02:28:20 20.22
30 Blaho Jiří PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1996 M1 25 70 50 02:24:33 20.75
31 Šilar Radim 1976 M2 23 69 50 02:24:23 20.78
32 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 2 68 50 02:22:28 21.06
33 Vondruška Miroslav 1969 M2 27 94 35 01:39:41 21.07
34 Schauer Jan 1966 M3 7 67 50 02:18:44 21.62
35 Němec Petr 1974 M2 22 66 50 02:17:30 21.82
36 Svatoš Tomáš 2003 J 10 65 50 02:17:25 21.83
37 Čupová Jana NOVATOP GHOST 1990 Ž 1 64 50 02:17:18 21.85
38 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 21 63 50 02:16:58 21.90
39 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 20 62 50 02:16:04 22.05
40 Lněnička Tomáš Team CykloTrener 1998 M1 24 61 50 02:16:01 22.06
41 Urbášek Dalibor 1975 M2 19 60 50 02:15:05 22.21
42 Machálek Adam 2002 J 9 59 50 02:13:35 22.46
43 Trnka Filip 1980 M1 23 58 50 02:12:22 22.66
44 Šafářová Zuzana 2001 ŽJ 2 57 50 02:11:43 22.78
45 Trávníček Pert F-bike klub Sádek 1980 M1 22 56 50 02:11:14 22.86
46 Trávníček Jan Kamenec 1979 M1 21 55 50 02:10:32 22.98
47 Ohlídal Václav 1974 M2 18 54 50 02:09:24 23.18
48 Obstová Kateřina SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1999 ŽJ 1 51 50 02:09:21 23.19
49 Hlava Jan 1974 M2 17 53 50 02:09:22 23.19
50 Smékal Petr 1973 M2 16 51 50 02:09:21 23.19
51 Vávra Aleš ANAG Olomouc 1982 M1 20 50 50 02:08:19 23.38
52 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 6 49 50 02:07:21 23.56
53 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 5 48 50 02:06:56 23.63
54 Štěpánek Petr 1991 M1 19 47 50 02:06:53 23.64
55 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 8 46 50 02:06:39 23.69
56 Pružina Dan 1980 M1 18 45 50 02:06:30 23.72
57 Křivohlávek David Ghost Mojekolo 1989 M1 17 44 50 02:06:14 23.77
58 Majesník Karol 1957 M4 1 43 50 02:06:12 23.77
59 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 7 41 50 02:05:49 23.84
60 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 15 41 50 02:05:49 23.84
61 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 4 40 50 02:03:42 24.25
62 Mihulka Petr F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1981 M1 16 39 50 02:02:59 24.39
63 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 2 37 50 02:02:47 24.43
64 Bureš Jiří F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1966 M3 3 38 50 02:02:48 24.43
65 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 14 36 50 02:02:46 24.44
66 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 14 34 50 02:01:59 24.59
67 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 15 35 50 02:02:00 24.59
68 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 12 32 50 02:01:57 24.60
69 Kučera Milan 1983 M1 13 33 50 02:01:58 24.60
70 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 13 31 50 02:01:56 24.60
71 Jarůšek Josef Spešov 1974 M2 12 30 50 02:00:40 24.86
72 Plaček Kamil Bikesport team Mohelnice 1975 M2 11 29 50 02:00:39 24.87
73 Němec Šimon 2002 J 6 28 50 02:00:38 24.87
74 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 11 93 35 01:24:24 24.88
75 Pinkas Daniel Cyklo-ski klub Polička 2001 J 5 27 50 01:58:34 25.30
76 Blaho Martin PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1999 J 4 26 50 01:56:20 25.79
77 Kuda Pavel SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1969 M2 10 25 50 01:55:33 25.96
78 Měřínský Lukáš 1976 M2 9 24 50 01:55:32 25.97
79 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 8 23 50 01:54:46 26.14
80 Klusák Rostislav Cyklo ski klub Polička 1976 M2 7 22 50 01:54:41 26.16
81 Tyráček Martin 1973 M2 6 21 50 01:53:15 26.49
82 Vodehnal Martin Veloservis Flach 1980 M1 11 20 50 01:53:14 26.49
83 Souček Vojtěch 2002 J 3 18 50 01:53:12 26.50
84 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 5 19 50 01:53:13 26.50
85 Dejdar Miroslav 1972 M2 4 17 50 01:53:11 26.51
86 Lidmila Martin SKI KLUB Polička 1998 M1 10 16 50 01:53:10 26.51
87 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M2 3 15 50 01:51:36 26.88
88 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 14 50 01:51:35 26.89
89 Široký Michal PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1979 M1 9 13 50 01:51:34 26.89
90 Kašpárek Jiří 1980 M1 8 12 50 01:50:02 27.26
91 Klusák Radim 2000 J 2 11 50 01:49:57 27.29
92 Vejda Michal PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1994 M1 7 10 50 01:47:56 27.79
93 Kupský Petr 1982 M1 9999 9999 50 01:47:54 27.80
94 Libra Miroslav 1989 M1 6 9 50 01:47:55 27.80
95 Kubišta Michal Šmídl Bike team 1990 M1 5 8 50 01:47:53 27.81
96 Dittrich Jiří F-bike klub Sádek 1984 M1 4 7 50 01:47:52 27.81
97 Zedník Pavel 1979 M1 3 6 50 01:47:51 27.82
98 Groulík František SK Prima Polička 1980 M1 2 5 50 01:47:50 27.82
99 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 1 2 50 01:47:47 27.83
100 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 J 1 3 50 01:47:48 27.83
101 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 2 4 50 01:47:49 27.83
102 Kopecký Lukáš 1978 M2 1 1 50 01:47:46 27.84