Babí léto - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Kopecký Lukáš 1978 M2 1 1 50 01:47:46 27.84
2 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 1 2 50 01:47:47 27.83
3 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 2 4 50 01:47:49 27.83
4 Groulík František SK Prima Polička 1980 M1 2 5 50 01:47:50 27.82
5 Zedník Pavel 1979 M1 3 6 50 01:47:51 27.82
6 Kubišta Michal Šmídl Bike team 1990 M1 5 8 50 01:47:53 27.81
7 Dittrich Jiří F-bike klub Sádek 1984 M1 4 7 50 01:47:52 27.81
8 Libra Miroslav 1989 M1 6 9 50 01:47:55 27.80
9 Kupský Petr 1982 M1 9999 9999 50 01:47:54 27.80
10 Vejda Michal PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1994 M1 7 10 50 01:47:56 27.79
11 Klusák Radim 2000 J 2 11 50 01:49:57 27.29
12 Kašpárek Jiří 1980 M1 8 12 50 01:50:02 27.26
13 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 14 50 01:51:35 26.89
14 Široký Michal PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1979 M1 9 13 50 01:51:34 26.89
15 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M2 3 15 50 01:51:36 26.88
16 Dejdar Miroslav 1972 M2 4 17 50 01:53:11 26.51
17 Lidmila Martin SKI KLUB Polička 1998 M1 10 16 50 01:53:10 26.51
18 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 5 19 50 01:53:13 26.50
19 Souček Vojtěch 2002 J 3 18 50 01:53:12 26.50
20 Vodehnal Martin Veloservis Flach 1980 M1 11 20 50 01:53:14 26.49
21 Tyráček Martin 1973 M2 6 21 50 01:53:15 26.49
22 Klusák Rostislav Cyklo ski klub Polička 1976 M2 7 22 50 01:54:41 26.16
23 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 8 23 50 01:54:46 26.14
24 Měřínský Lukáš 1976 M2 9 24 50 01:55:32 25.97
25 Kuda Pavel SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1969 M2 10 25 50 01:55:33 25.96
26 Blaho Martin PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1999 J 4 26 50 01:56:20 25.79
27 Pinkas Daniel Cyklo-ski klub Polička 2001 J 5 27 50 01:58:34 25.30
28 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 11 93 35 01:24:24 24.88
29 Němec Šimon 2002 J 6 28 50 02:00:38 24.87
30 Plaček Kamil Bikesport team Mohelnice 1975 M2 11 29 50 02:00:39 24.87
31 Jarůšek Josef Spešov 1974 M2 12 30 50 02:00:40 24.86
32 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 12 32 50 02:01:57 24.60
33 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 13 31 50 02:01:56 24.60
34 Kučera Milan 1983 M1 13 33 50 02:01:58 24.60
35 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 15 35 50 02:02:00 24.59
36 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 14 34 50 02:01:59 24.59
37 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 14 36 50 02:02:46 24.44
38 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 2 37 50 02:02:47 24.43
39 Bureš Jiří F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1966 M3 3 38 50 02:02:48 24.43
40 Mihulka Petr F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1981 M1 16 39 50 02:02:59 24.39
41 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 4 40 50 02:03:42 24.25
42 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 7 41 50 02:05:49 23.84
43 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 15 41 50 02:05:49 23.84
44 Majesník Karol 1957 M4 1 43 50 02:06:12 23.77
45 Křivohlávek David Ghost Mojekolo 1989 M1 17 44 50 02:06:14 23.77
46 Pružina Dan 1980 M1 18 45 50 02:06:30 23.72
47 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 8 46 50 02:06:39 23.69
48 Štěpánek Petr 1991 M1 19 47 50 02:06:53 23.64
49 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 5 48 50 02:06:56 23.63
50 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 6 49 50 02:07:21 23.56
51 Vávra Aleš ANAG Olomouc 1982 M1 20 50 50 02:08:19 23.38
52 Obstová Kateřina SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1999 ŽJ 1 51 50 02:09:21 23.19
53 Hlava Jan 1974 M2 17 53 50 02:09:22 23.19
54 Smékal Petr 1973 M2 16 51 50 02:09:21 23.19
55 Ohlídal Václav 1974 M2 18 54 50 02:09:24 23.18
56 Trávníček Jan Kamenec 1979 M1 21 55 50 02:10:32 22.98
57 Trávníček Pert F-bike klub Sádek 1980 M1 22 56 50 02:11:14 22.86
58 Šafářová Zuzana 2001 ŽJ 2 57 50 02:11:43 22.78
59 Trnka Filip 1980 M1 23 58 50 02:12:22 22.66
60 Machálek Adam 2002 J 9 59 50 02:13:35 22.46
61 Urbášek Dalibor 1975 M2 19 60 50 02:15:05 22.21
62 Lněnička Tomáš Team CykloTrener 1998 M1 24 61 50 02:16:01 22.06
63 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 20 62 50 02:16:04 22.05
64 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 21 63 50 02:16:58 21.90
65 Čupová Jana NOVATOP GHOST 1990 Ž 1 64 50 02:17:18 21.85
66 Svatoš Tomáš 2003 J 10 65 50 02:17:25 21.83
67 Němec Petr 1974 M2 22 66 50 02:17:30 21.82
68 Schauer Jan 1966 M3 7 67 50 02:18:44 21.62
69 Vondruška Miroslav 1969 M2 27 94 35 01:39:41 21.07
70 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 2 68 50 02:22:28 21.06
71 Šilar Radim 1976 M2 23 69 50 02:24:23 20.78
72 Blaho Jiří PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1996 M1 25 70 50 02:24:33 20.75
73 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 3 71 50 02:28:20 20.22
74 Schmidtová Tereza 1991 Ž 2 72 50 02:29:13 20.10
75 Zelinka Jiří 1981 M1 26 73 50 02:29:29 20.07
76 Jansa Filip 2002 J 11 74 50 02:32:59 19.61
77 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 75 50 02:34:17 19.44
78 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 8 76 50 02:34:30 19.42
79 Zouharová Dagmar ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 1968 Z2 2 77 50 02:34:41 19.39
80 Zedníková Iveta SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ 1987 Ž 3 78 50 02:41:04 18.63
81 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 4 79 50 02:43:20 18.37
82 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 4 80 50 02:44:53 18.19
83 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 24 80 50 02:44:53 18.19
84 Dvořák Petr 1972 M2 25 82 50 02:46:56 17.97
85 Přibylová Dagmar Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 1971 Z2 3 82 50 02:46:56 17.97
86 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 9 84 50 02:53:16 17.31
87 Vondruška Martin 1979 M1 27 85 50 02:56:29 17.00
88 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 26 87 50 03:00:25 16.63
89 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 4 86 50 03:00:24 16.63
90 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 3 88 50 03:05:08 16.20
91 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 6 95 35 02:20:24 14.96
92 Zukal Filip 1995 M1 28 89 50 03:23:30 14.74
93 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 5 90 50 03:25:23 14.61
94 Školníková Monika 1975 Z2 5 91 50 03:28:14 14.41
95 Smíšek Aleš 1967 M3 10 91 50 03:28:14 14.41
96 Vondrušková Monika 1978 Z2 6 96 35 02:47:52 12.51
97 Peprný Aleš 1980 M1 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
98 Koutný Milan 1974 M2 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
99 Fildán Ladislav 1995 M1 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
100 Záleský Milan Elite: Favorit Brno 1992 M1 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00
101 Vondruška Vojtěch 2006 J 9999 9999 50 00:00:00 0.00