Silniční časovka jednotlivců - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Kuda Pavel SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1969 M2 1 1 00:31:51 43.33
2 Hrdlička Aleš 2002 J 1 2 00:32:32 42.42
3 Groulík František SK Prima Polička 1980 M1 1 3 00:32:36 42.33
4 Černý Petr SCS Mirva Svitavy 1977 M2 2 4 00:32:41 42.22
5 Vodička Václav 1972 M2 3 5 00:32:43 42.18
6 Petr Daniel Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1989 M1 2 6 00:32:47 42.09
7 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 4 7 00:33:19 41.42
8 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 5 8 00:33:27 41.26
9 Boháč Marcel 1972 M2 6 9 00:33:44 40.91
10 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 7 10 00:34:07 40.45
11 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 1 11 00:34:09 40.41
12 Klíma Zdeněk EKOL TEAM Brno 1955 M4 1 12 00:34:19 40.21
13 Tomek Jaromír Veloservis 1952 M4 2 13 00:34:40 39.81
14 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 14 00:34:50 39.62
15 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 J 2 15 00:35:08 39.28
16 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 3 16 00:35:09 39.26
17 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 8 17 00:35:10 39.24
18 Petřík Jakub 2003 J 3 18 00:35:19 39.08
19 Souček Vojtěch 2002 J 4 19 00:35:26 38.95
20 Kašpárek Jiří 1980 M1 4 20 00:35:32 38.84
21 Podsedník Luboš 1974 M2 9 21 00:35:55 38.42
22 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 5 22 00:36:06 38.23
23 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 6 23 00:36:14 38.09
24 Simonová Monika CYKLOtréning F.Trkal 1985 Ž 1 24 00:36:31 37.79
25 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 7 25 00:36:32 37.77
26 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 8 26 00:36:36 37.70
27 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 10 26 00:36:36 37.70
28 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 11 28 00:36:38 37.67
29 Fischer Petr 1968 M3 3 29 00:37:33 36.75
30 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 12 30 00:37:39 36.65
31 Paděra František Moravec Team 1970 M2 13 31 00:38:14 36.09
32 Šmíd Pavel 1962 M3 4 32 00:38:57 35.43
33 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 14 32 00:38:57 35.43
34 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 5 34 00:39:10 35.23
35 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 6 35 00:39:12 35.20
36 Orner Zdeněk CK Zlín 1956 M4 3 36 00:39:13 35.19
37 Štěpánek Petr 1991 M1 9 37 00:39:45 34.72
38 Petříková Lenka 1977 Z2 1 38 00:40:00 34.50
39 Dolejš Vojtěch 1993 M1 10 39 00:40:08 34.39
40 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 15 39 00:40:08 34.39
41 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 5 41 00:41:00 33.66
42 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 6 42 00:41:24 33.33
43 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 4 43 00:41:38 33.15
44 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 2 44 00:41:47 33.03
45 Starý Roman 1979 M1 11 45 00:42:11 32.71
46 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 3 46 00:42:22 32.57
47 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 16 47 00:43:03 32.06
48 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 5 48 00:43:59 31.38
49 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 1 49 00:44:52 30.76
50 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 7 50 00:44:54 30.73
51 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 2 51 00:44:56 30.71
52 Kacálková Vendula 2002 ŽJ 2 52 00:45:11 30.54
53 Bílková Eliška CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1991 Ž 4 53 00:45:42 30.20
54 Svobodová Radka MIRVA GROUP 1975 Z2 3 54 00:46:01 29.99
55 Jansa Filip 2002 J 8 55 00:47:36 28.99
56 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 4 56 00:48:41 28.35
57 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 7 57 00:49:43 27.76
58 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 6 58 00:55:41 24.78
59 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 5 59 00:56:24 24.47
60 Kalábová Simona 2000 ŽJ 3 60 01:00:34 22.78