SUPERBIKE - terénní časovka - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 1 1 10 00:28:27 21.09
2 Kopecký Lukáš 1978 M2 1 2 10 00:28:40 20.93
3 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 2 3 10 00:30:14 19.85
4 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 2 4 10 00:30:16 19.82
5 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 5 10 00:30:22 19.76
6 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 3 6 10 00:30:54 19.42
7 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 2 7 10 00:31:12 19.23
8 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 4 8 10 00:31:16 19.19
9 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 3 9 10 00:31:21 19.14
10 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 4 10 10 00:32:13 18.62
11 Spáčil Leopold Novatop Lapierre 1959 M4 1 11 10 00:32:36 18.40
12 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 5 12 10 00:33:04 18.15
13 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 6 13 10 00:33:10 18.09
14 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 M1 5 14 10 00:33:50 17.73
15 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 7 15 10 00:34:40 17.31
16 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 8 16 10 00:35:00 17.14
17 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 3 17 10 00:35:28 16.92
18 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 9 18 10 00:35:30 16.90
19 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 4 19 10 00:35:38 16.84
20 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 6 20 10 00:35:54 16.71
21 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 7 21 10 00:36:42 16.35
22 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 7 21 10 00:36:42 16.35
23 Košťál Jiří 1973 M2 10 23 10 00:36:47 16.31
24 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 11 24 10 00:36:50 16.29
25 Lněnička Tomáš Team CykloTrener 1998 M1 9 25 10 00:37:03 16.19
26 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 1 26 10 00:37:36 15.96
27 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 5 27 10 00:38:52 15.44
28 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 10 28 10 00:39:21 15.25
29 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 12 29 10 00:39:46 15.09
30 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 6 30 10 00:40:33 14.80
31 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 31 10 00:40:47 14.71
32 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 1 32 10 00:41:20 14.52
33 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 3 33 10 00:41:26 14.48
34 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 4 34 10 00:41:43 14.38
35 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 2 35 10 00:42:05 14.26
36 Starý Roman 1979 M2 13 36 10 00:42:24 14.15
37 Kuběnka Jan SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1994 M1 11 36 10 00:42:24 14.15
38 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 7 38 10 00:42:30 14.12
39 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 5 39 10 00:42:51 14.00
40 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 40 10 00:42:52 14.00
41 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 6 41 10 00:42:57 13.97
42 Kopecká Jana 1979 Z2 2 42 10 00:42:59 13.96
43 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 8 43 10 00:43:18 13.86
44 Jansa Filip 2002 J 2 44 10 00:43:42 13.73
45 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 9 45 10 00:44:38 13.44
46 Zezula Denis 2007 J 3 46 10 00:45:05 13.31
47 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 7 47 10 00:45:48 13.10
48 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 10 48 10 00:46:06 13.02
49 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 8 49 10 00:46:32 12.89
50 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 9 50 10 00:47:16 12.69
51 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 3 51 10 00:48:28 12.38
52 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 52 10 00:49:20 12.16
53 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 10 53 10 00:50:50 11.80
54 Severová Petra 1976 Z2 4 54 10 00:58:10 10.32
55 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 5 55 10 01:35:38 6.27