Bohemian Adventures CHallenge - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «K.» «A» «B» «V.b.» «K.b.» «Koef.» «P.» «Čas» «Ko»
1 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 1 1 1285.88 1040 1.35 87,5 04:18:45 19
2 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 1 1285.88 1040 1.35 87,5 04:18:45 19
3 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 2 2 1050.72 970 1.10 14,8 04:07:24 18
4 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 1 2 1050.72 970 1.10 14,8 04:07:24 18
5 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 1 3 1040.38 960 1.10 14,2 04:07:06 16
6 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 1 3 1040.38 960 1.10 14,2 04:07:06 16
7 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 1 4 1000.09 840 1.30 70,7 04:10:21 16
8 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 1 4 1000.09 840 1.30 70,7 04:10:21 16
9 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 5 999.00 740 1.35 0 03:56:54 17
10 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 3 5 999.00 740 1.35 0 03:56:54 17
11 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 6 985.09 870 1.15 13,4 04:06:42 16
12 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 2 6 985.09 870 1.15 13,4 04:06:42 16
13 Krejčí Lubomír 1980 M1 3 7 966.00 920 1.05 0 03:58:23 15
14 Vykydal David 1976 M2 2 7 966.00 920 1.05 0 03:58:23 15
15 Dulajová Dagmar 1974 Z2 2 8 951.00 640 1.50 6 04:03:00 14
16 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 2 8 951.00 640 1.50 6 04:03:00 14
17 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 2 9 950.88 780 1.25 19,3 04:09:39 13
18 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 4 9 950.88 780 1.25 19,3 04:09:39 13
19 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 5 10 874.20 800 1.20 71,5 04:10:45 16
20 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 5 10 874.20 800 1.20 71,5 04:10:45 16
21 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 3 11 837.00 620 1.35 0 03:46:58 13
22 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 6 11 837.00 620 1.35 0 03:46:58 13
23 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 3 12 781.27 750 1.05 5,93333333333333 04:02:58 15
24 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 M1 4 12 781.27 750 1.05 5,93333333333333 04:02:58 15
25 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 1 13 744.00 620 1.20 0 03:45:46 13
26 Dvořák Petr 1972 M2 4 13 744.00 620 1.20 0 03:45:46 13
27 Sáblíková Jindřiška SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1986 Ž 3 14 744.00 620 1.20 0 03:57:15 12
28 Otáhal Petr 1973 M2 5 14 744.00 620 1.20 0 03:57:15 12
29 Suchánek Petr Bike Club Svitavy 1977 M2 6 15 742.32 710 1.05 3,03333333333333 04:01:31 14
30 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 5 15 742.32 710 1.05 3,03333333333333 04:01:31 14
31 Trnka Filip 1980 M1 6 16 730.00 730 1.00 0 03:45:00 13
32 Ertl Michal 1980 M1 6 16 730.00 730 1.00 0 03:45:00 13
33 Krajči Peter BT 2000 1976 M2 7 17 682.41 540 1.30 15,0666666666667 04:07:32 11
34 Krajčiová Lucie BT 2000 1978 Z2 4 17 682.41 540 1.30 15,0666666666667 04:07:32 11
35 Pustinová Zuzana NS BAND 1986 Ž 4 18 682.15 600 1.30 75,2666666666667 04:12:38 11
36 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 3 18 682.15 600 1.30 75,2666666666667 04:12:38 11
37 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 5 19 637.00 490 1.30 0 03:51:30 10
38 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 8 19 637.00 490 1.30 0 03:51:30 10
39 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 7 20 634.50 470 1.35 0 03:58:53 10
40 Vojtová Jitka 1965 Z2 6 20 634.50 470 1.35 0 03:58:53 10
41 Nastoupilová Linda BT Junior 2007 ŽJ 2 21 630.20 490 1.30 5,23333333333333 04:02:37 11
42 Nastoupilová Nela BT Junior 2007 ŽJ 2 21 630.20 490 1.30 5,23333333333333 04:02:37 11
43 Jansa Petr 1976 M2 9 22 621.00 540 1.15 0 03:51:21 10
44 Jansa Filip 2002 J 1 22 621.00 540 1.15 0 03:51:21 10
45 Cink Petr 1979 M2 10 23 601.76 590 1.20 88,5333333333333 04:19:16 12
46 Petrová Magdalena 1982 Ž 5 23 601.76 590 1.20 88,5333333333333 04:19:16 12
47 Ladra Jan 1981 M1 7 24 598.00 520 1.15 0 03:53:55 13
48 Ladra Tadeáš 2007 J 2 24 598.00 520 1.15 0 03:53:55 13
49 Motl Petr 1968 M3 8 25 575.00 500 1.15 0 03:53:39 10
50 Matušák Pavel SUK Uherské Hradiště 1971 M2 11 25 575.00 500 1.15 0 03:53:39 10
51 Schreiberová Hana 1980 Ž 6 26 551.33 520 1.25 78,9333333333333 04:14:28 12
52 Podařil Vladimír 1969 M3 9 26 551.33 520 1.25 78,9333333333333 04:14:28 12
53 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 3 27 542.23 480 1.15 8,5 04:04:15 13
54 Gečnuk Libor MT 1975 M2 12 27 542.23 480 1.15 8,5 04:04:15 13
55 Horký Stanislav 1968 M3 10 28 527.74 480 1.10 ,233333333333333 04:00:07 9
56 Sirová Marie 1977 Z2 7 29 520.61 490 1.30 89,5333333333333 04:19:46 10
57 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 13 29 520.61 490 1.30 89,5333333333333 04:19:46 10
58 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 8 30 500.02 460 1.30 75,3666666666667 04:12:41 9
59 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 14 30 500.02 460 1.30 75,3666666666667 04:12:41 9
60 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 4 31 494.00 380 1.30 0 03:56:13 8
61 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 4 31 494.00 380 1.30 0 03:56:13 8
62 Zezula Denis 2007 J 4 32 478.66 360 1.40 18,1 04:09:03 9
63 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 9 32 478.66 360 1.40 18,1 04:09:03 9
64 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 5 33 448.00 320 1.40 0 03:58:22 7
65 Moravcová Věra CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 Z2 10 33 448.00 320 1.40 0 03:58:22 7
66 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 11 34 440.00 400 1.10 0 04:00:00 11
67 Škadra Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 6 35 434.00 310 1.40 0 03:45:26 7
68 Němčíková Petra 1970 Z2 11 35 434.00 310 1.40 0 03:45:26 7
69 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 8 36 433.32 520 1.15 143,2 04:21:36 12
70 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 7 36 433.32 520 1.15 143,2 04:21:36 12
71 Moravec Mikuláš 2011 J 5 37 425.50 370 1.15 0 03:44:28 10
72 Moravec Lukáš 1983 M1 9 37 425.50 370 1.15 0 03:44:28 10
73 Jansa Vojtěch 2011 J 6 38 402.50 350 1.15 0 03:58:30 9
74 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 10 38 402.50 350 1.15 0 03:58:30 9
75 Severová Petra 1976 Z2 12 39 329.10 300 1.50 80,6 04:15:18 8
76 Baslerová Pavlína 1963 Z2 12 39 329.10 300 1.50 80,6 04:15:18 8
77 Daul Matyáš 2010 J 7 40 288.00 240 1.20 0 03:40:53 8
78 Daul Tomáš 1974 M2 15 40 288.00 240 1.20 0 03:40:53 8