Městské cross country - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Vodehnal Martin Veloservis Flach 1980 M1 7 11 20 01:01:30 19.51
2 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 4 44 16 01:14:55 12.81
3 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 4 39 16 01:05:15 14.71
4 Lněnička Tomáš Team CykloTrener 1998 M1 12 26 16 00:58:07 16.52
5 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 6 41 16 01:08:09 14.09
6 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 2 38 16 01:04:50 14.81
7 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 9 25 16 00:57:58 16.56
8 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 10 23 16 00:56:51 16.89
9 Spáčil Leopold Novatop Lapierre 1959 M4 1 13 20 01:05:14 18.40
10 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 3 29 16 01:00:27 15.88
11 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 2 2 20 00:56:47 21.13
12 Srnský Václav F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1973 M2 3 15 20 01:06:25 18.07
13 Klusák Rostislav Cyklo ski klub Polička 1976 M2 2 10 20 01:01:22 19.55
14 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 7 21 20 01:09:19 17.31
15 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 1 9 20 01:01:08 19.63
16 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 5 46 12 00:57:59 12.42
17 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 8 20 01:01:01 19.67
18 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 52 4 00:36:00 6.67
19 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 34 16 01:02:19 15.41
20 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 2 18 20 01:08:12 17.60
21 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 8 51 4 00:24:37 9.75
22 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 4 35 16 01:02:43 15.31
23 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 7 45 12 00:57:40 12.49
24 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 8 22 16 00:56:36 16.96
25 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 43 16 01:09:05 13.90
26 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 2 49 8 00:40:29 11.86
27 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 3 37 16 01:04:11 14.96
28 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 12 33 16 01:01:17 15.66
29 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 8 53 4 00:53:35 4.48
30 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 11 24 16 00:56:53 16.88
31 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 5 36 16 01:03:25 15.14
32 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 5 19 20 01:08:53 17.42
33 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
34 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 M1 9 16 20 01:07:14 17.85
35 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 5 6 20 01:00:24 19.87
36 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 6 47 12 00:58:42 12.27
37 Doubek Miloš 1981 M1 3 3 20 00:59:35 20.14
38 Vopařil Josef 1985 M1 8 12 20 01:04:09 18.71
39 Souček Vojtěch 2002 J 1 4 20 01:00:04 19.98
40 Starý Roman 1979 M2 13 42 16 01:08:21 14.05
41 Vlček Pavel 1990 M1 4 5 20 01:00:23 19.87
42 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 14 32 16 01:00:57 15.75
43 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 7 48 8 00:37:02 12.96
44 Ohlídal Václav 1974 M2 5 19 20 01:08:53 17.42
45 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 13 28 16 01:00:26 15.89
46 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 3 40 16 01:06:35 14.42
47 Nesetová Petra 1989 Ž 1 14 20 01:05:16 18.39
48 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 2 31 16 01:00:51 15.78
49 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 4 17 20 01:07:15 17.84
50 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 11 30 16 01:00:48 15.79
51 Neset Jan 1986 M1 1 1 20 00:56:25 21.27
52 Hlavsa Jan 1974 M2 10 27 16 00:58:51 16.31
53 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 6 7 20 01:00:25 19.86
54 Jansa Filip 2002 J 3 50 8 00:45:08 10.64