Moravskotřebovský maraton - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 1 50 02:00:57 24.80
2 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 1 2 50 02:01:01 24.79
3 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 1 3 50 02:01:15 24.74
4 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 2 4 50 02:01:20 24.73
5 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 2 5 50 02:01:34 24.68
6 Vopařil Josef 1985 M1 3 6 50 02:02:29 24.49
7 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 2 7 50 02:05:02 23.99
8 Mareček Roman 1987 M1 4 8 50 02:05:05 23.98
9 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 3 9 50 02:10:19 23.02
10 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 5 10 50 02:10:22 23.01
11 Jarůšek Josef Spešov 1974 M2 4 11 50 02:11:11 22.87
12 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 3 12 50 02:16:02 22.05
13 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 5 13 50 02:16:03 22.05
14 Pavlík Miroslav 1965 M3 4 14 50 02:16:04 22.05
15 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 6 15 50 02:16:20 22.00
16 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 M1 6 16 50 02:18:54 21.60
17 Srnec Jakub 1978 M2 7 17 50 02:19:02 21.58
18 Trnka Filip 1980 M1 7 18 50 02:19:49 21.46
19 Netek Radim Výtržníci 1976 M2 8 19 50 02:20:18 21.38
20 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 8 20 50 02:21:10 21.25
21 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 9 21 50 02:22:17 21.08
22 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 9 22 50 02:23:48 20.86
23 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 10 23 50 02:24:07 20.82
24 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 10 24 50 02:24:09 20.81
25 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M2 11 25 50 02:25:52 20.57
26 Orálková Kamila 2003 ŽJ 1 25 50 02:25:52 20.57
27 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 11 27 50 02:26:30 20.48
28 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 1 28 50 02:41:26 18.58
29 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 12 29 50 02:41:31 18.57
30 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 1 30 50 02:42:33 18.46
31 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 2 31 50 02:42:34 18.45
32 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 3 32 50 02:45:24 18.14
33 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 1 33 50 02:48:54 17.76
34 Ladra Tadeáš 2007 J 1 34 50 02:49:26 17.71
35 Eliášová Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1978 Z2 2 35 50 02:49:51 17.66
36 Ladra Jan 1981 M1 12 36 50 02:52:26 17.40
37 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 5 37 50 02:56:30 17.00
38 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 4 38 50 03:03:20 16.36
39 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 6 39 50 03:08:18 15.93
40 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 40 50 03:08:23 15.92
41 Jeřábek Petr OCK Osík 1967 M3 7 41 50 03:17:31 15.19
42 Sáblíková Jindřiška SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1986 Ž 2 42 50 03:21:43 14.87
43 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 4 43 50 03:21:44 14.87
44 Pánek Pavel Výtržníci 1969 M3 8 44 50 03:24:43 14.65
45 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 9 45 50 04:18:55 11.59
46 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 5 46 50 04:44:44 10.54