Paperman, triatlon - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Plavání» «Celk. čas»
1 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 1 1 0:03:43 00:39:54
2 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 1 2 0:03:25 00:41:21
3 Pánek Pavel 1986 M1 1 3 0:03:55 00:41:28
4 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 4 0:03:54 00:42:54
5 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 2 5 0:03:06 00:43:16
6 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 3 6 0:05:13 00:44:26
7 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 2 7 0:04:13 00:44:28
8 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 1 8 0:01:09 00:44:33
9 Nováček Jiří 1979 M2 3 9 0:04:37 00:45:17
10 Schneider Ondřej CK Čerti Kunčina 1990 M1 4 10 0:03:40 00:45:50
11 Pavlásek Jan 1999 M1 5 11 0:06:22 00:46:02
12 Srnec Jakub 1978 M2 4 12 0:04:44 00:46:41
13 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 5 13 0:06:34 00:47:26
14 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 6 14 0:04:13 00:48:00
15 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 1 15 0:02:13 00:48:06
16 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 1 16 0:02:00 00:48:33
17 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 3 17 0:03:28 00:48:43
18 Kunčár Zdeněk 1973 M2 6 18 0:03:46 00:48:47
19 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 4 19 0:04:27 00:48:53
20 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 20 0:01:57 00:49:14
21 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 2 21 0:02:07 00:49:44
22 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 1 22 0:04:28 00:50:02
23 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 2 23 0:02:33 00:50:11
24 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 5 24 0:03:56 00:50:56
25 Sáblíková Jindřiška SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1986 Ž 3 25 0:02:15 00:51:02
26 Gečnuk Libor MT 1975 M2 7 26 0:03:20 00:51:47
27 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 2 27 0:01:57 00:52:05
28 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 28 0:02:31 00:53:50
29 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 6 29 0:05:10 00:53:59
30 Zezula Denis 2007 J 2 30 0:05:28 00:56:10
31 Navrátilová Darina 1972 Z2 4 31 0:02:23 00:57:53
32 Datinský Martin 1977 M2 8 32 0:03:34 00:58:18
33 Mašín Jaroslav 1958 M4 3 33 0:01:43 00:58:25
34 Jansa Filip 2002 J 3 34 0:06:24 00:58:52
35 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 7 35 0:05:32 00:59:33
36 Chládková Stanislava 1976 Z2 5 36 0:02:57 01:02:12
37 Navrátil Karel 1994 M1 7 37 0:04:12 01:02:30
38 Budig Štěpán 2010 J 4 38 0:03:24 01:03:43
39 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 6 38 0:01:42 01:03:43
40 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 4 40 0:02:18 01:04:33
41 Talavášek Lenka 1984 Ž 4 40 0:02:29 01:04:33
42 Žďárský Bohuslav 1957 M4 5 42 0:02:41 01:10:05
43 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 7 43 0:02:35 01:14:16