Babí léto - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Řehoř Michal 1999 M1 28 91 52 03:29:39 14.88
2 Tihon Pavel 1999 M1 27 90 52 03:29:38 14.88
3 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 15 89 52 03:17:54 15.77
4 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 4 88 52 03:07:33 16.64
5 Jansa Filip 2002 J 11 87 52 03:05:25 16.83
6 Sedláčková Kateřina 1987 Ž 3 86 52 03:02:40 17.08
7 Přibylová Dagmar Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 1971 Z2 3 85 52 03:01:30 17.19
8 Lavna Vlastimil 1968 M3 14 84 52 02:59:21 17.40
9 Andrle Martin 2000 J 10 83 52 02:59:00 17.43
10 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 6 82 52 02:58:24 17.49
11 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 2 81 52 02:50:02 18.35
12 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 5 80 52 02:48:59 18.46
13 Zezula Denis 2007 J 9 79 52 02:48:00 18.57
14 Ladra Tadeáš 2007 J 8 77 52 02:47:47 18.60
15 Ladra Jan 1981 M1 26 77 52 02:47:47 18.60
16 Coufal Milan Výtržníci 1972 M2 24 76 52 02:46:48 18.71
17 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 74 52 02:45:24 18.86
18 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 13 74 52 02:45:24 18.86
19 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 25 73 52 02:43:22 19.10
20 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 24 71 52 02:41:35 19.31
21 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 2 71 52 02:41:35 19.31
22 Vondruška Miroslav 1969 M3 12 70 52 02:39:28 19.57
23 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 6 99 33 02:38:46 12.47
24 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 4 69 52 02:38:25 19.69
25 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 23 68 52 02:36:03 19.99
26 Sokol Jaroslav 1985 M1 23 67 52 02:35:12 20.10
27 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 3 66 52 02:34:22 20.21
28 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 65 52 02:32:35 20.45
29 Potůček Vladimír Rega Brno Team 1960 M3 11 64 52 02:32:06 20.51
30 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 10 63 52 02:31:03 20.66
31 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 22 62 52 02:30:31 20.73
32 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 9 61 52 02:29:24 20.88
33 Majesník Karol 1957 M4 1 60 52 02:28:46 20.97
34 Pavlásek Jan 1999 M1 21 59 52 02:28:34 21.00
35 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 22 58 52 02:27:55 21.09
36 Mašek Lukáš 1976 M2 21 57 52 02:27:24 21.17
37 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 20 56 52 02:26:43 21.27
38 Klein Petr 1965 M3 8 55 52 02:25:16 21.48
39 Čupová Jana NOVATOP GHOST 1990 Ž 1 54 52 02:25:14 21.48
40 Pokorný Filip 1995 M1 20 53 52 02:24:44 21.56
41 Lněnička Tomáš Team CykloTrener 1998 M1 19 52 52 02:23:41 21.71
42 Netek Radim Výtržníci 1976 M2 19 51 52 02:22:54 21.83
43 Motyčka Martin 1971 M2 18 50 52 02:20:34 22.20
44 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 18 49 52 02:19:28 22.37
45 Fischer Petr Rega Brno Team 1968 M3 7 48 52 02:18:52 22.47
46 Pavlík Miroslav 1965 M3 6 47 52 02:18:38 22.51
47 Trávníček Jan Kamenec 1979 M2 17 46 52 02:17:49 22.64
48 Doleček Josef 1979 M2 16 45 52 02:17:10 22.75
49 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 M1 17 44 52 02:16:18 22.89
50 Pařízek Vlastimil Skibikecentrum.cz 1989 M1 16 43 52 02:13:55 23.30
51 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 15 42 52 02:13:50 23.31
52 Fliedr Tomáš F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1976 M2 15 41 52 02:13:03 23.45
53 Machálek Adam 2002 J 7 40 52 02:12:51 23.49
54 Trávníček Pert F-bike klub Sádek 1980 M1 14 39 52 02:11:31 23.72
55 Kusý Jan 1978 M2 14 38 52 02:11:10 23.79
56 Lederer Vladimír 1962 M3 5 37 52 02:11:09 23.79
57 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 12 35 52 02:11:08 23.79
58 Mervart Martin 1977 M2 12 35 52 02:11:08 23.79
59 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 4 34 52 02:11:07 23.80
60 Ondra Jaromír 1978 M2 11 33 52 02:11:06 23.80
61 Jarůšek Josef Spešov 1974 M2 10 32 52 02:11:05 23.80
62 Kočí Štěpán 2002 J 6 31 52 02:10:02 23.99
63 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 9 30 52 02:09:10 24.15
64 Válek Adam ON ROAD RACING TEAM 1984 M1 13 29 52 02:08:26 24.29
65 Svatoš Tomáš 2003 J 5 28 52 02:08:25 24.30
66 Komárek Miloslav KČC 1900 Litomyšl 1968 M3 3 27 52 02:07:07 24.54
67 Kučera Milan 1983 M1 12 26 52 02:06:55 24.58
68 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 2 25 52 02:06:23 24.69
69 Pružina Dan 1980 M1 11 24 52 02:05:22 24.89
70 Holec Jiří 2002 J 4 23 52 02:05:21 24.89
71 Bartoš Martin Bike Sport Team Mohelnice 1979 M2 8 22 52 02:05:20 24.89
72 Dolívková Pavlína 1976 Z2 5 98 33 02:04:00 15.97
73 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 7 21 52 02:03:52 25.19
74 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M2 6 20 52 02:03:51 25.19
75 Hlodan Lukáš 1982 M1 10 19 52 02:03:50 25.20
76 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 5 18 52 02:01:16 25.73
77 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 4 17 52 01:59:01 26.21
78 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 9 16 52 01:59:00 26.22
79 Klusák Rostislav Cyklo ski klub Polička 1976 M2 3 15 52 01:58:49 26.26
80 Kašpárek Jiří 1980 M1 8 14 52 01:58:40 26.29
81 Dusík Martin 1974 M2 2 13 52 01:58:01 26.44
82 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 12 52 01:58:00 26.44
83 Hyneček Michal Aspire SCM 1987 M1 7 11 52 01:55:43 26.96
84 Rejf Josef 1985 M1 6 10 52 01:53:47 27.42
85 Libra Miroslav 1989 M1 5 9 52 01:53:46 27.42
86 Souček Vojtěch 2002 J 3 8 52 01:53:45 27.43
87 Groulík František SK Prima Polička 1980 M1 4 7 52 01:53:44 27.43
88 Dittrich Jiří F-bike klub Sádek 1984 M1 3 6 52 01:53:10 27.57
89 Šimek Jakub 2001 J 2 5 52 01:53:09 27.57
90 Kopecký Lukáš 1978 M2 1 4 52 01:53:08 27.58
91 Klusák Radim 2000 J 1 3 52 01:53:07 27.58
92 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 2 2 52 01:52:04 27.84
93 Doubek Miloš 1981 M1 1 1 52 01:50:58 28.12
94 Kočí Roman 1965 M3 17 97 33 01:45:29 18.77
95 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 16 96 33 01:43:43 19.09
96 Kusý Jan 2005 J 12 95 33 01:33:15 21.23
97 Šilar Radim 1976 M2 25 94 33 01:29:05 22.23
98 Sázel Partik 1993 M1 30 93 33 01:20:35 24.57
99 Kočí Jan 1988 M1 29 92 33 01:12:16 27.40
100 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00
101 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00
102 Linhart Petr 1991 M1 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00
103 Štěpánek Petr 1991 M1 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00