Silniční časovka jednotlivců - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Štefan Jan 1976 M2 1 1 00:35:10 40.95
2 Kuda Pavel SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1969 M3 1 2 00:35:13 40.89
3 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 1 3 00:35:42 40.34
4 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 2 4 00:35:44 40.30
5 Černý Petr Svitavy 1977 M2 2 4 00:35:44 40.30
6 Vodička Václav 1972 M2 3 6 00:35:45 40.28
7 Boháč Marcel 1972 M2 4 7 00:35:51 40.17
8 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 5 8 00:36:04 39.93
9 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 6 9 00:36:24 39.56
10 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 6 9 00:36:24 39.56
11 Kotas Václav 1978 M2 8 11 00:36:26 39.52
12 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 9 12 00:36:48 39.13
13 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 2 13 00:37:01 38.90
14 Petřík Jakub 2003 J 1 14 00:37:36 38.30
15 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 3 15 00:38:00 37.89
16 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 10 16 00:38:20 37.57
17 Souček Vojtěch 2002 J 2 17 00:39:08 36.80
18 Klíma Zdeněk EKOL TEAM Brno 1955 M4 1 18 00:39:20 36.61
19 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 11 19 00:39:43 36.26
20 Jílek František 1971 M2 12 20 00:39:50 36.15
21 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 13 21 00:39:54 36.09
22 Simonová Monika CYKLOtréning F.Trkal 1985 Ž 1 22 00:39:55 36.08
23 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 3 23 00:40:29 35.57
24 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 14 24 00:40:31 35.54
25 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 4 25 00:41:28 34.73
26 Petřík Jiří 1973 M2 15 26 00:42:22 33.99
27 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 27 00:42:25 33.95
28 Petříková Lenka 1977 Z2 1 28 00:42:40 33.75
29 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 5 29 00:42:45 33.68
30 Lopaur Lubomír BCS Svitavy 1956 M4 3 30 00:43:09 33.37
31 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 16 31 00:43:36 33.03
32 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 4 32 00:44:17 32.52
33 Šmíd Pavel 1962 M3 6 33 00:44:59 32.01
34 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 2 34 00:45:42 31.51
35 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 7 35 00:46:13 31.16
36 Ston Martin 2002 J 3 35 00:46:13 31.16
37 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 3 37 00:46:37 30.89
38 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 4 38 00:46:57 30.67
39 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 5 39 00:46:58 30.66
40 Ladra Tadeáš 2007 J 4 40 00:47:07 30.56
41 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 2 41 00:48:27 29.72
42 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 8 42 00:48:58 29.41
43 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 9 43 00:49:00 29.39
44 Zezula Denis 2007 J 5 44 00:50:13 28.68
45 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 1 45 00:50:39 28.43
46 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 46 00:52:17 27.54
47 Spáčil Leopold Novatop Lapierre 1959 M4 5 47 00:56:54 25.31
48 Bílková Eliška CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1991 Ž 4 48 00:59:56 24.03
49 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 4 49 01:05:38 21.94