Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  679 (622) 95
 (84)
97
 (91)
91
 (83)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
100
 (88)
97
 (88)
2 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  651 (577) 93
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
90
 (71)
95
 (89)
93
 (86)
95
 (79)
93
 (85)
3 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  628 (566) 89
 (74)
97
 (91)
88
 (78)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
88
 (81)
88
 (82)
89
 (79)
4 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  483 (443) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
97
 (87)
92
 (84)
5 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  588 (410) 100
 (65)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
97
 (64)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
100
 (71)
6 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  454 (354) 0
 (0)
89
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (70)
91
 (75)
92
 (64)
91
 (74)
7 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  437 (354) 89
 (74)
0
 (0)
85
 (64)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (69)
88
 (73)
8 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  472 (334) 92
 (61)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (63)
9 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  272 (238) 0
 (0)
91
 (79)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  269 (216) 90
 (71)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
11 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  261 (202) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (61)
87
 (65)
12 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  400 (273) 0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
100
 (62)
100
 (64)
13 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  578 (538) 95
 (88)
88
 (78)
100
 (95)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
95
 (87)
14 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  262 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (83)
0
 (0)
15 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  583 (429) 97
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
97
 (70)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
95
 (73)
97
 (75)
16 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  649 (617) 93
 (89)
92
 (83)
91
 (81)
90
 (83)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
91
 (89)
95
 (91)
17 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  639 (606) 92
 (88)
90
 (80)
92
 (87)
92
 (87)
91
 (87)
89
 (85)
92
 (90)
90
 (82)
18 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (476) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (79)
100
 (78)
95
 (68)
19 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  626 (475) 89
 (69)
87
 (75)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
92
 (73)
88
 (63)
90
 (67)
20 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  484 (440) 97
 (93)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
21 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  380 (329) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
97
 (80)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
22 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  384 (290) 97
 (64)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
23 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  682 (664) 97
 (92)
100
 (93)
97
 (93)
95
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (95)
24 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  685 (637) 100
 (95)
97
 (97)
97
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
100
 (93)
25 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  653 (633) 95
 (90)
93
 (86)
93
 (91)
93
 (91)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
93
 (92)
93
 (90)
26 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  662 (594) 92
 (81)
100
 (97)
93
 (88)
92
 (82)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
27 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  637 (590) 90
 (79)
95
 (87)
89
 (79)
91
 (85)
90
 (84)
90
 (87)
90
 (85)
91
 (83)
28 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  694 (533) 97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
100
 (79)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
100
 (78)
100
 (72)
29 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  563 (507) 92
 (77)
95
 (95)
95
 (85)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
91
 (78)
30 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  675 (506) 95
 (67)
97
 (81)
95
 (65)
97
 (77)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
31 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  600 (465) 100
 (82)
100
 (85)
100
 (69)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
100
 (77)
32 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (461) 88
 (62)
86
 (70)
90
 (62)
91
 (63)
90
 (64)
93
 (74)
89
 (66)
89
 (62)
33 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  485 (360) 0
 (0)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (71)
34 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  365 (331) 91
 (80)
92
 (86)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  283 (265) 0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (89)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  272 (221) 0
 (0)
91
 (84)
91
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
37 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (198) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (66)
100
 (72)
97
 (60)
0
 (0)
38 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  283 (187) 95
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  669 (649) 91
 (86)
95
 (87)
95
 (92)
97
 (93)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
40 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  268 (242) 0
 (0)
87
 (74)
90
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  693 (683) 100
 (100)
89
 (78)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
100
 (97)
42 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  300 (244) 100
 (78)
100
 (92)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  493 (485) 100
 (97)
93
 (88)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
44 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  460 (395) 91
 (75)
92
 (89)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
92
 (80)
45 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  353 (304) 0
 (0)
91
 (82)
87
 (76)
86
 (66)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  653 (568) 93
 (85)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
93
 (76)
95
 (77)
93
 (81)
93
 (81)
47 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  700 (538) 100
 (70)
100
 (77)
100
 (75)
100
 (73)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
100
 (76)
48 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  458 (365) 90
 (72)
89
 (79)
92
 (67)
92
 (69)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  477 (343) 95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (65)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
95
 (66)
50 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  283 (199) 93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (67)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  559 (503) 97
 (91)
95
 (89)
88
 (71)
91
 (80)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)