Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
1 Adamec Jan
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
2 Achten Robin
(2004)
  87 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (10)
3 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
4 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
5 Bárta Ondřej
(1990)
  M1>20  73 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
6 Bartoň Martin
(1994)
  M1>20  84 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (65)
7 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  82 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Bílek Jiří
(1979)
Ghost  M2  77 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Blaha Daniel
(2006)
  86 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (9)
11 Budig Štěpán
(2010)
4 Sport team  92 (62) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  93 (86) 0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Čupová Jana
(1990)
NOVATOP GHOST  Ž1  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
14 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M2  89 (82) 0
 (0)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M2  86 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
16 Dittrich Jiří
(1984)
F-bike klub Sádek  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
17 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  595 (269) 88
 (51)
81
 (55)
89
 (26)
74
 (0)
90
 (57)
92
 (68)
81
 (12)
18 Doležal František
(1987)
TRIBIKE KOALA - STEVENS  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  583 (489) 100
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (71)
95
 (73)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
20 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  561 (279) 93
 (56)
92
 (76)
93
 (29)
91
 (22)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
21 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  356 (300) 89
 (74)
91
 (84)
86
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
22 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
23 Doucha Pavel
(1974)
  M2  74 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  579 (325) 95
 (69)
0
 (0)
95
 (38)
92
 (35)
100
 (77)
100
 (73)
97
 (33)
25 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  97 (77) 97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Durmon Petr
(1945)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Dvořáček Martin
(1971)
Cycling Brno  M2  81 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  86 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (64)
0
 (0)
29 Dvořáková Jindřiška
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  Ž1  91 (58) 0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Dvořáková Pavlína
(2008)
  ŽJ  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  100 (58) 100
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  97 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  95 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Ertl Michal
(1980)
  M2  90 (83) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Fiala Radim
(1995)
Cyklo team Kolárna  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Fischer Petr
(1968)
Rega Brno Team  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Fliederová Zdenka
(1980)
  Ž2  91 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (15)
38 Fliedr Jiří
(1980)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  78 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (45)
39 Fliedr Tomáš
(1976)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
40 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Ganita Pavel
(1986)
  M1>20  67 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Gryc Ondřej
(2004)
  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Haiker Dan
(1989)
  M1>20  171 (118) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
81
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  371 (163) 0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
95
 (17)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (16)
47 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  485 (250) 100
 (78)
100
 (82)
95
 (38)
93
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (31)
48 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
49 Hekele Emil
(1977)
EMILIO  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Hodáň Petr
(1968)
SK Prima Polička  M3  84 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (21)
51 Hodáňová Jitka
(1975)
SK Prima Polička  Ž2  95 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (22)
52 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
53 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  89 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Horáček Čestmír
(2003)
  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
55 Horáček Martin
(1983)
  M1>20  75 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (25)
56 Horáčková Pavla
(1978)
  Ž2  175 (56) 0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
88
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Horvátová Simona
(1988)
  Ž1  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
58 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  616 (539) 90
 (86)
85
 (75)
84
 (72)
89
 (64)
91
 (87)
89
 (84)
88
 (71)
59 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M2  86 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Hrdina Tomáš
(2002)
  97 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
65 Janovská Barborta
(2008)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  93 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  337 (200) 0
 (0)
85
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
89
 (70)
72
 (6)
67 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  367 (231) 89
 (49)
91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
68 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  82 (67) 0
 (0)
82
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Jansa Vojtěch
(2011)
  90 (59) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  169 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (64)
87
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Jeřábek Petr
(1967)
OCK Osík  M3  82 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (18)
72 Ježek Jakub
(1975)
trauma team  M2  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Ježek Martin
(1989)
  M1>20  78 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Jílek Martin
(1969)
Cyklo Polách Šumperk  M3  97 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  86 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Jureček Michal
(1996)
  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  647 (602) 89
 (83)
92
 (85)
88
 (80)
93
 (82)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
90
 (77)
78 Karchňák Jiří
(1968)
KAR sport  M3  87 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Karchňáková Kateřina
(1970)
KAR sport  Ž2  100 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  164 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
81 Keisler Jiří
(1994)
Sintesi Flu Multicraft  M1>20  81 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Klusák Radim
(2000)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  192 (188) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
83 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  494 (358) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
50
 (1)
95
 (89)
92
 (85)
77
 (38)
84 Kohoutek Radim
(1973)
Amper Racing  M2  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  79 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (52)
86 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  77 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (44)
87 Koloušek Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  48 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Komínek Filip
(1982)
  M1>20  75 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Koníček Jiří
(1964)
  M3  83 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (20)
90 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  195 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
91 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  159 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (30)
92 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  288 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (59)
100
 (65)
91
 (1)
93 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
94 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  463 (191) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
90
 (25)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
88
 (27)
95 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  88 (81) 0
 (0)
88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO  Ž2  190 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (36)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M2  88 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
98 Krejčok Marek
(1989)
  M1>20  85 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  250 (208) 0
 (0)
81
 (65)
78
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
100 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  93 (65) 0
 (0)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Křenek Jiří
(1974)
  M2  81 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  91 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  443 (250) 90
 (65)
88
 (74)
91
 (36)
79
 (1)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
107 Kučera Milan
(1983)
  M1>20  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
108 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M3  93 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (55)
110 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Kulhavý Tomáš
(1988)
STAK-DEVOS  M1>20  88 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  76 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Hrabová  200 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
114 Kupčík Ivan
(1979)
Amper Racing  M2  78 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  92 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (51)
116 Kusý Jan
(2005)
  91 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
117 Kusý Jan
(1978)
  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
118 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  265 (228) 0
 (0)
92
 (87)
91
 (75)
82
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  223 (136) 87
 (64)
87
 (71)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  569 (309) 100
 (62)
95
 (71)
92
 (47)
92
 (1)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
121 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  633 (580) 92
 (88)
91
 (84)
85
 (77)
91
 (76)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
89
 (76)
122 Libra Miroslav
(1989)
NOVATOP Lapierre  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Lněnička Tomáš
(1998)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M1>20  163 (106) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (48)
124 Macková Johana
(1992)
DYNAFIT  Ž1  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  307 (205) 0
 (0)
86
 (78)
75
 (50)
58
 (1)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Mačátová Martina
(1982)
  Ž1  93 (78) 0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Machálek Adam
(2002)
  92 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (64)
128 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M3  80 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Majesník Karol
(1957)
  M4  100 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (47)
130 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M2  80 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  379 (217) 97
 (53)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (71)
90
 (13)
132 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  87 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  89 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Marvart Martin
(1977)
  M2  83 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (63)
135 Mašek Lukáš
(1976)
  M2  74 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (37)
136 Matušák Pavel
(1971)
SUK Uherské Hradiště  M2  79 (57) 0
 (0)
79
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  160 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Meišner Libor
(1987)
Ráfkarna IDEA Cycling Team  M1>20  151 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (6)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (74)
140 Mervart Martin
(1977)
Cube  M2  83 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (7)
142 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
143 Mika Martin
(1968)
  M3  89 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
144 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
RAF Team Polička  M1>20  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Milichovský Josef
(1973)
SK Borišov  M2  75 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Milichovský Tadeáš
(2005)
  97 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Mohyla Kamil
(1977)
TWIST-REAL BIKE  M2  73 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Moravcová Jana
(1986)
  Ž1  90 (56) 0
 (0)
90
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  91 (64) 0
 (0)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Moravec Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  86 (69) 0
 (0)
86
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Moravec Mikuláš
(2011)
  93 (69) 0
 (0)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  82 (57) 0
 (0)
82
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  173 (50) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Nádeníček Martin
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Cyklo team KOLARNA  M3  91 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (50)
157 Nádvorníková Jana
(1994)
vosa ČECHOVICE  Ž1  100 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (35)
158 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  86 (67) 0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Nastoupilová Linda
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Nastoupilová Nela
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  152 (69) 0
 (0)
83
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
162 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
  ŽJ  294 (135) 0
 (0)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
163 Němec Lukáš
(1986)
  M1>20  90 (79) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Skunk Loštice  M1>20  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
165 Nerušil Marek
(2003)
  93 (58) 93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  188 (184) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
91
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Nesetová Tereza
(1989)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  200 (120) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Nešpor Patrik
(1986)
  M1>20  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
169 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Nosek Ruda
(1970)
Velocentrum  M3  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Novák Michal
(1991)
CSG Triteam  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Novák Patrik
(1992)
Cyklo Polách a syn  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Novotná Justýna
(2009)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  95 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  524 (280) 89
 (60)
85
 (66)
88
 (24)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
91
 (67)
80
 (2)
176 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  364 (237) 91
 (68)
92
 (88)
92
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
177 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  291 (208) 97
 (71)
97
 (91)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
  Ž2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Odehnal Vlastimil
(1966)
Moravec Team  M3  81 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Odehnalová Markéta
(1993)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
  M2  85 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (67)
182 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
  M2  82 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (60)
183 Opletal Vladimír
(1964)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  M3  95 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  157 (93) 0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  200 (93) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
CK Zlín  M4  97 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Otáhal Petr
(1973)
  M2  80 (58) 0
 (0)
80
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Palaščák Jan
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  70 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  626 (489) 91
 (76)
100
 (97)
90
 (73)
79
 (51)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
74
 (11)
190 Pantůček Jiří
(1977)
ACT Lerak Blansko  M2  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Papáčková Adéla
(1998)
Prestige cycling team  Ž1  86 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  356 (295) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
83
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
81
 (57)
193 Peterka Martin
(2004)
BRADYSPORTTEAM  183 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
194 Peterka Vašek
(1975)
NHLUDANKY  M2  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Peterková Jolana
(1999)
  Ž1  177 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
0
 (0)
196 Petlach Martin
(1979)
Martin Petlach  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž1  95 (86) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  89 (75) 0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Podešva Miroslav
(1968)
Medlov  M3  87 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (34)
200 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  615 (530) 91
 (87)
87
 (80)
80
 (60)
84
 (53)
95
 (93)
92
 (88)
86
 (69)
201 Polcr Ivo
(1990)
MOOLBike.cz  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Polman Daniel
(1979)
Ultra Paka  M2  70 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Ponížil Radek
(1981)
Sfinx Holešov  M1>20  93 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (93)
204 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  634 (534) 93
 (80)
95
 (90)
87
 (64)
80
 (54)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
82
 (59)
205 Pospíšil Petr
(1979)
Rafkarna IDEA cycling team   M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Pospíšil Petr
(1973)
  M2  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
207 Potůček Vladimír
(1960)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Pouč František
(1997)
FAPO TEAM  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Procházka Aleš
(1971)
SK ŠELA SPORT  M2  79 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Procházka Matěj
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal   93 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M1>20  83 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (62)
213 Přibyla Aleš
(1980)
Amper Racing  M2  72 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas  Ž2  93 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (17)
215 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  190 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
93
 (3)
217 Raška Lukáš
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Raška Tomáš
(2009)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  91 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Rejf Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
220 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  275 (106) 95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (0)
93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  661 (619) 93
 (90)
100
 (93)
89
 (82)
92
 (78)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
93
 (82)
222 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  193 (131) 0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  502 (377) 87
 (67)
95
 (90)
76
 (52)
82
 (48)
0
 (0)
87
 (78)
75
 (42)
224 Ryšavá Milena
(1994)
  Ž1  90 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Ryšavý Vojtěch
(1994)
  M1>20  73 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (8)
226 Ryšavý Zdeněk
(1987)
  M1>20  76 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Řehák Pavel
(1994)
Amper Racing  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Sada Amilcare
(1981)
Itálie  M1>20  88 (73) 88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  546 (388) 93
 (82)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
84
 (32)
93
 (72)
93
 (72)
90
 (41)
231 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  601 (491) 88
 (72)
92
 (85)
77
 (55)
85
 (56)
89
 (83)
90
 (86)
80
 (54)
232 Schejbalová Jolana
(1967)
  Ž2  90 (63) 0
 (0)
90
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  373 (275) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
95
 (76)
86
 (29)
235 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  500 (325) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (42)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
100
 (75)
100
 (33)
237 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  95 (81) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Simonová Monika
(1985)
CYKLOtréning F.Trkal  Ž1  100 (84) 100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  481 (179) 100
 (54)
0
 (0)
95
 (27)
92
 (1)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
97
 (26)
240 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  482 (405) 95
 (86)
87
 (72)
100
 (83)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
241 Slabý Jiří
(1956)
CTM Silviny R2 SPORT  M4  100 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Smetanová Lucie
(1987)
  Ž1  97 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
243 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M4  100 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  92 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  172 (146) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (66)
250 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (61) 97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  303 (128) 87
 (67)
0
 (0)
73
 (28)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (19)
253 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M2  90 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  95 (64) 0
 (0)
95
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (95) 95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
256 Střecha Jiří
(1986)
  M1>20  47 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
257 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
258 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  195 (172) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
259 Svoboda Petr
(1991)
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko  M1>20  79 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (49)
260 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M2  136 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (0)
87
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
261 Šafářová Zuzana
(2001)
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team  ŽJ  100 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
262 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
263 Šebela Marek
(1973)
  M2  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
264 Šenk Martin
(1978)
VOSA Šumvald  M2  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
265 Šesták Petr
(1970)
  M3  83 (60) 0
 (0)
83
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
266 Ševčík Karel
(1972)
Bike Březová nad Svitavou  M2  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
267 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  389 (375) 100
 (93)
92
 (87)
100
 (100)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
268 Šilberský Martin
(1988)
N.F.I. Metall  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
269 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  92 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
270 Široký Štěpán
(2003)
N4G net for gas  100 (89) 0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
271 Širučková Eliška
(2008)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  ŽJ  91 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
272 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (63) 0
 (0)
93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
273 Šňupárek Martin
(1971)
AbDN Racing Team Brno  M2  73 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (36)
274 Štancl Vlastimil
(1976)
Špice Mohelnice  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
275 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
276 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  463 (349) 92
 (70)
95
 (95)
93
 (67)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (56)
277 Štěpař Miroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  184 (55) 0
 (0)
92
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
278 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  387 (339) 97
 (91)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
279 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  89 (54) 0
 (0)
89
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
280 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
281 Štusák Pavel
(1990)
Bolavé nohy  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
282 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  215 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (43)
283 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
284 Švancara Jiří
(1971)
Malirun  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
285 Švec Peter
(1982)
Amper Racing  M1>20  71 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
286 Tesař Jakub
(2003)
ACT leraK Blansko  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
287 Trčka Tomáš
(1993)
Force Fojtík Wilier  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
288 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  160 (88) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
289 Trnka Filip
(2007)
  85 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (5)
290 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  84 (61) 0
 (0)
84
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
291 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (66) 0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
292 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
CYKLO PROFI HOLICE  M1>20  442 (351) 97
 (89)
93
 (88)
82
 (41)
77
 (47)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
293 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Allcora  M3  83 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
294 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
295 Uher Radek
(1975)
Banán  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
296 Urban Radek
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
297 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
298 Vancl Marek
(1973)
  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
299 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  88 (61) 0
 (0)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
300 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  264 (206) 0
 (0)
88
 (74)
84
 (51)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
301 Vávrová Radka
(1990)
  Ž1  95 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
302 Vejda Michal
(1994)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  84 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
303 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
304 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
305 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  266 (139) 0
 (0)
91
 (81)
90
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (24)
306 Vondruška Miroslav
(1969)
  M3  76 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
307 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  179 (159) 90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
308 Vrána Radek
(1984)
Amper Racing  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
309 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  272 (117) 91
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
310 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
311 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  89 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
312 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
313 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  95 (63) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
314 Zezula Denis
(2007)
Bike club Svitavy  363 (151) 92
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
89
 (28)
315 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  661 (628) 97
 (97)
84
 (72)
93
 (90)
97
 (88)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
97
 (89)
316 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
KOLA Kaňkovský  M2  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
317 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS  M4  95 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
318 Živný Vít
(1987)
Nowis team  M1>20  74 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)