Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  693 (683) 100
 (100)
89
 (78)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
100
 (97)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  682 (664) 97
 (92)
100
 (93)
97
 (93)
95
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (95)
3 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  669 (649) 91
 (86)
95
 (87)
95
 (92)
97
 (93)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
4 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  653 (633) 95
 (90)
93
 (86)
93
 (91)
93
 (91)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
93
 (92)
93
 (90)
5 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  685 (637) 100
 (95)
97
 (97)
97
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
100
 (93)
6 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  649 (617) 93
 (89)
92
 (83)
91
 (81)
90
 (83)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
91
 (89)
95
 (91)
7 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  679 (622) 95
 (84)
97
 (91)
91
 (83)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
100
 (88)
97
 (88)
8 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  639 (606) 92
 (88)
90
 (80)
92
 (87)
92
 (87)
91
 (87)
89
 (85)
92
 (90)
90
 (82)
9 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  637 (590) 90
 (79)
95
 (87)
89
 (79)
91
 (85)
90
 (84)
90
 (87)
90
 (85)
91
 (83)
10 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  662 (594) 92
 (81)
100
 (97)
93
 (88)
92
 (82)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
11 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  578 (538) 95
 (88)
88
 (78)
100
 (95)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
95
 (87)
12 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  493 (485) 100
 (97)
93
 (88)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
13 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  653 (568) 93
 (85)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
93
 (76)
95
 (77)
93
 (81)
93
 (81)
14 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  628 (566) 89
 (74)
97
 (91)
88
 (78)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
88
 (81)
88
 (82)
89
 (79)
15 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  651 (577) 93
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
90
 (71)
95
 (89)
93
 (86)
95
 (79)
93
 (85)
16 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  559 (503) 97
 (91)
95
 (89)
88
 (71)
91
 (80)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
17 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  484 (440) 97
 (93)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
18 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  563 (507) 92
 (77)
95
 (95)
95
 (85)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
91
 (78)
19 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  694 (533) 97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
100
 (79)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
100
 (78)
100
 (72)
20 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (476) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (79)
100
 (78)
95
 (68)
21 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  700 (538) 100
 (70)
100
 (77)
100
 (75)
100
 (73)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
100
 (76)
22 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  483 (443) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
97
 (87)
92
 (84)
23 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  675 (506) 95
 (67)
97
 (81)
95
 (65)
97
 (77)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
24 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  626 (475) 89
 (69)
87
 (75)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
92
 (73)
88
 (63)
90
 (67)
25 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  600 (465) 100
 (82)
100
 (85)
100
 (69)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
100
 (77)
26 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (461) 88
 (62)
86
 (70)
90
 (62)
91
 (63)
90
 (64)
93
 (74)
89
 (66)
89
 (62)
27 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  460 (395) 91
 (75)
92
 (89)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
92
 (80)
28 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  365 (331) 91
 (80)
92
 (86)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  472 (334) 92
 (61)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (63)
30 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  380 (329) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
97
 (80)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
31 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  454 (354) 0
 (0)
89
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (70)
91
 (75)
92
 (64)
91
 (74)
32 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  583 (429) 97
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
97
 (70)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
95
 (73)
97
 (75)
33 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  458 (365) 90
 (72)
89
 (79)
92
 (67)
92
 (69)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  588 (410) 100
 (65)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
97
 (64)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
100
 (71)
35 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  283 (265) 0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (89)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  485 (360) 0
 (0)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (71)
37 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  384 (290) 97
 (64)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
38 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  300 (244) 100
 (78)
100
 (92)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  268 (242) 0
 (0)
87
 (74)
90
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  272 (238) 0
 (0)
91
 (79)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  353 (304) 0
 (0)
91
 (82)
87
 (76)
86
 (66)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  477 (343) 95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (65)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
95
 (66)
43 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  437 (354) 89
 (74)
0
 (0)
85
 (64)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (69)
88
 (73)
44 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  400 (273) 0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
100
 (62)
100
 (64)
45 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  272 (221) 0
 (0)
91
 (84)
91
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
46 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  269 (216) 90
 (71)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (198) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (66)
100
 (72)
97
 (60)
0
 (0)
48 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  261 (202) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (61)
87
 (65)
49 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  283 (199) 93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (67)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  283 (187) 95
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  262 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (83)
0
 (0)