Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
06
« »
1 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  287 (257) 97
 (91)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
2 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  279 (243) 93
 (82)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
93
 (72)
3 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  192 (170) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
4 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  272 (169) 89
 (49)
91
 (60)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
5 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  174 (135) 87
 (64)
87
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
6 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
  ŽJ  194 (134) 0
 (0)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
7 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  192 (133) 97
 (53)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  184 (130) 0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
9 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  176 (124) 0
 (0)
85
 (59)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
10 Zezula Denis
(2007)
  187 (122) 92
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (67)
11 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  184 (116) 91
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
12 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  188 (106) 95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (58)
13 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
14 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (95) 95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
16 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
TJ Uničov  Ž1  100 (93) 0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M2  97 (92) 0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
  ŽJ  100 (92) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
  Ž2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
20 Široký Štěpán
(2003)
N4G net for gas  100 (89) 0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  93 (86) 0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž1  95 (86) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
24 Simonová Monika
(1985)
CYKLOtréning F.Trkal  Ž1  100 (84) 100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Ertl Michal
(1980)
  M2  90 (83) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  90 (83) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M2  89 (82) 0
 (0)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  95 (81) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  88 (81) 0
 (0)
88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Dvořáková Pavlína
(2008)
  ŽJ  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
31 Němec Lukáš
(1986)
  M1>20  90 (79) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Hrdina Tomáš
(2002)
  97 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
33 Mačátová Martina
(1982)
  Ž1  93 (78) 0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
35 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  97 (77) 97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  90 (75) 90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  89 (75) 0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Sada Amilcare
(1981)
Itálie  M1>20  88 (73) 88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Gryc Ondřej
(2004)
  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Durmon Petr
(1945)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Moravec Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  86 (69) 0
 (0)
86
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Moravec Mikuláš
(2011)
  93 (69) 0
 (0)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
  M2  87 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (69)
48 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  83 (68) 0
 (0)
83
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  86 (67) 0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Nastoupilová Linda
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Nastoupilová Nela
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  82 (67) 0
 (0)
82
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (66) 0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  93 (65) 0
 (0)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  91 (64) 0
 (0)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  95 (64) 0
 (0)
95
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M2  86 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (63)
58 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (63) 0
 (0)
93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Schejbalová Jolana
(1967)
  Ž2  90 (63) 0
 (0)
90
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  95 (63) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Vávrová Radka
(1990)
  Ž1  95 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
62 Budig Štěpán
(2010)
4 Sport team  92 (62) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  84 (61) 0
 (0)
84
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  88 (61) 0
 (0)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (61) 97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Šesták Petr
(1970)
  M3  83 (60) 0
 (0)
83
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  97 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (59)
68 Jansa Vojtěch
(2011)
  90 (59) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Otáhal Petr
(1973)
  M2  80 (58) 0
 (0)
80
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
  ŽJ  100 (58) 100
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Dvořáková Jindřiška
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  Ž1  91 (58) 0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Nerušil Marek
(2003)
  93 (58) 93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  82 (57) 0
 (0)
82
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Matušák Pavel
(1971)
SUK Uherské Hradiště  M2  79 (57) 0
 (0)
79
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Horáčková Pavla
(1978)
  Ž2  87 (56) 0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Moravcová Jana
(1986)
  Ž1  90 (56) 0
 (0)
90
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  89 (54) 0
 (0)
89
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Štěpař Miroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (54) 0
 (0)
92
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  90 (50) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  353 (211) 89
 (60)
85
 (66)
88
 (24)
91
 (61)
81 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  185 (84) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
90
 (25)
0
 (0)
82 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  348 (189) 88
 (51)
81
 (55)
89
 (26)
90
 (57)
83 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  292 (152) 100
 (54)
0
 (0)
95
 (27)
97
 (71)
84 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  160 (95) 87
 (67)
0
 (0)
73
 (28)
0
 (0)
85 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  375 (234) 93
 (56)
92
 (76)
93
 (29)
97
 (73)
86 Širučková Eliška
(2008)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  ŽJ  91 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (30)
0
 (0)
87 Adamec Jan
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (31)
0
 (0)
88 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  92 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (32)
0
 (0)
89 Janovská Barborta
(2008)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  93 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (33)
0
 (0)
90 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  181 (115) 0
 (0)
91
 (81)
90
 (34)
0
 (0)
91 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  364 (249) 90
 (65)
88
 (74)
91
 (36)
95
 (74)
92 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO  Ž2  97 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (36)
0
 (0)
93 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  295 (198) 100
 (78)
100
 (82)
95
 (38)
0
 (0)
94 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  290 (184) 95
 (69)
0
 (0)
95
 (38)
100
 (77)
95 Haiker Dan
(1989)
  M1>20  171 (118) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
81
 (39)
0
 (0)
96 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  365 (304) 97
 (89)
93
 (88)
82
 (41)
93
 (86)
97 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  275 (197) 91
 (68)
92
 (88)
92
 (41)
0
 (0)
98 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  300 (217) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (42)
100
 (75)
99 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  74 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
0
 (0)
100 Raška Tomáš
(2009)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  91 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (44)
0
 (0)
101 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  83 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (45)
0
 (0)
102 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  291 (208) 97
 (71)
97
 (91)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
103 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  387 (262) 100
 (62)
95
 (71)
92
 (47)
100
 (82)
104 Novotná Justýna
(2009)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  95 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
105 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
106 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  249 (204) 0
 (0)
86
 (78)
75
 (50)
88
 (76)
107 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  264 (206) 0
 (0)
88
 (74)
84
 (51)
92
 (81)
108 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  258 (209) 87
 (67)
95
 (90)
76
 (52)
0
 (0)
109 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
CK Zlín  M4  97 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (53)
0
 (0)
110 Procházka Matěj
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal   93 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (54)
0
 (0)
111 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  346 (295) 88
 (72)
92
 (85)
77
 (55)
89
 (83)
112 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  159 (121) 0
 (0)
81
 (65)
78
 (56)
0
 (0)
113 Nesetová Tereza
(1989)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  100 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
0
 (0)
114 Lněnička Tomáš
(1998)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M1>20  85 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (58)
0
 (0)
115 Procházka Aleš
(1971)
SK ŠELA SPORT  M2  79 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (59)
0
 (0)
116 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  353 (320) 91
 (87)
87
 (80)
80
 (60)
95
 (93)
117 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  266 (219) 89
 (74)
91
 (84)
86
 (61)
0
 (0)
118 Dvořáček Martin
(1971)
Cycling Brno  M2  81 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (62)
0
 (0)
119 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  375 (329) 93
 (80)
95
 (90)
87
 (64)
100
 (95)
120 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  82 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (64)
0
 (0)
121 Švancara Jiří
(1971)
Malirun  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
122 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  275 (234) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
95
 (89)
123 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  280 (232) 92
 (70)
95
 (95)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
124 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  89 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
125 Opletal Vladimír
(1964)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  M3  95 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
126 Šafářová Zuzana
(2001)
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team  ŽJ  100 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
127 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  391 (344) 100
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (71)
97
 (84)
128 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  350 (320) 90
 (86)
85
 (75)
84
 (72)
91
 (87)
129 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  378 (337) 91
 (76)
100
 (97)
90
 (73)
97
 (91)
130 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M4  100 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
131 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  183 (162) 0
 (0)
92
 (87)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
132 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  92 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
133 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  360 (337) 92
 (88)
91
 (84)
85
 (77)
92
 (88)
134 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M2  86 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (78)
0
 (0)
135 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  369 (348) 89
 (83)
92
 (85)
88
 (80)
100
 (100)
136 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  88 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
137 Raška Lukáš
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
138 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  379 (362) 93
 (90)
100
 (93)
89
 (82)
97
 (97)
139 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  282 (241) 95
 (86)
87
 (72)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
140 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
141 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
142 Pantůček Jiří
(1977)
ACT Lerak Blansko  M2  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
143 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  100 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
144 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
145 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
146 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  367 (351) 97
 (97)
84
 (72)
93
 (90)
93
 (92)
147 Klusák Radim
(2000)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  95 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
148 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  95 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
149 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
150 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
151 Pospíšil Petr
(1979)
Rafkarna IDEA cycling team   M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
152 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  292 (280) 100
 (93)
92
 (87)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)