Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  638 (458) 93
 (82)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
84
 (32)
93
 (72)
93
 (72)
90
 (41)
92
 (70)
2 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  482 (423) 97
 (91)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
3 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  460 (277) 89
 (49)
91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
93
 (46)
4 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  373 (275) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
95
 (76)
86
 (29)
0
 (0)
5 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  424 (258) 0
 (0)
85
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
89
 (70)
72
 (6)
87
 (58)
6 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  379 (217) 97
 (53)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (71)
90
 (13)
0
 (0)
7 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  471 (217) 0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
95
 (17)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (16)
100
 (54)
8 Zezula Denis
(2007)
Bike club Svitavy  458 (200) 92
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
89
 (28)
95
 (49)
9 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  192 (191) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (91)
10 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Hrabová  200 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
11 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  394 (182) 0
 (0)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
100
 (47)
12 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  184 (181) 95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (86)
13 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  200 (162) 100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
14 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  179 (159) 90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
15 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  193 (143) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (55)
100
 (88)
16 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  223 (136) 87
 (64)
87
 (71)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  193 (131) 0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  288 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (59)
100
 (65)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
19 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  187 (118) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (55)
20 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  272 (117) 91
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  233 (117) 0
 (0)
83
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
81
 (48)
22 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  275 (106) 95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (0)
93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Hekele Emil
(1977)
EMILIO  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
25 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
26 Šmíd Robert
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
27 Novák Michal
(1991)
CSG Triteam  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Dittrich Jiří
(1984)
F-bike klub Sádek  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
29 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  200 (93) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  157 (93) 0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
33 Ponížil Radek
(1981)
Sfinx Holešov  M1>20  93 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
34 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
36 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
  Ž2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Široký Štěpán
(2003)
N4G net for gas  100 (89) 0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Petr Daniel
(1989)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
42 Rejf Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
43 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  164 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
44 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  160 (88) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
45 Nešpor Patrik
(1986)
  M1>20  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
46 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  90 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
47 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  95 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
49 Libra Miroslav
(1989)
NOVATOP Lapierre  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  93 (86) 0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž1  95 (86) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  89 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Urban Radek
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Kulhavý Tomáš
(1988)
STAK-DEVOS  M1>20  88 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Ertl Michal
(1980)
  M2  90 (83) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M2  89 (82) 0
 (0)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Jílek Martin
(1969)
Cyklo Polách Šumperk  M3  97 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
60 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
KOLA Kaňkovský  M2  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
61 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  95 (81) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  88 (81) 0
 (0)
88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Meišner Libor
(1987)
Ráfkarna IDEA Cycling Team  M1>20  151 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (6)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (74)
0
 (0)
64 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
65 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M2  88 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Dvořáková Pavlína
(2008)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  87 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
69 Novák Patrik
(1992)
Cyklo Polách a syn  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Němec Lukáš
(1986)
  M1>20  90 (79) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Hrdina Tomáš
(2002)
  97 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
73 Mačátová Martina
(1982)
  Ž1  93 (78) 0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Krejčok Marek
(1989)
  M1>20  85 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  97 (77) 97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  89 (75) 0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Peterka Martin
(2004)
BRADYSPORTTEAM  183 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Vejda Michal
(1994)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  84 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Horáček Čestmír
(2003)
  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
84 Slabý Jiří
(1956)
CTM Silviny R2 SPORT  M4  100 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Skunk Loštice  M1>20  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
86 Sada Amilcare
(1981)
Itálie  M1>20  88 (73) 88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Gryc Ondřej
(2004)
  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Durmon Petr
(1945)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M2  90 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  92 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Pospíšil Petr
(1973)
  M2  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
95 Smetanová Lucie
(1987)
  Ž1  97 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Moravec Mikuláš
(2011)
  93 (69) 0
 (0)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M2  136 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (0)
87
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Moravec Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  86 (69) 0
 (0)
86
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  91 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Kučera Milan
(1983)
  M1>20  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
101 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  86 (67) 0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
Sport Pomezí  M2  85 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (67)
0
 (0)
103 Nastoupilová Linda
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Nosek Ruda
(1970)
Velocentrum  M3  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Nastoupilová Nela
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  82 (67) 0
 (0)
82
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (66) 0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  190 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
93
 (3)
0
 (0)
109 Peterková Jolana
(1999)
  Ž1  177 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Bartoň Martin
(1994)
  M1>20  84 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (65)
0
 (0)
111 Keisler Jiří
(1994)
Sintesi Flu Multicraft  M1>20  81 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  93 (65) 0
 (0)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  91 (64) 0
 (0)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  95 (64) 0
 (0)
95
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  86 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Machálek Adam
(2002)
  92 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
117 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M2  86 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Schejbalová Jolana
(1967)
  Ž2  90 (63) 0
 (0)
90
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (63) 0
 (0)
93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Světínský Radek
(1997)
  M1>20  89 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (63)
121 Marvart Martin
(1977)
  M2  83 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (63)
0
 (0)
122 Budig Štěpán
(2010)
4 Sport team  92 (62) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  89 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M1>20  83 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (62)
0
 (0)
125 Vávrová Radka
(1990)
  Ž1  95 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Kusý Jan
(2005)
  91 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
0
 (0)
127 Potůček Vladimír
(1960)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  88 (61) 0
 (0)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (61) 97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  84 (61) 0
 (0)
84
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Šmíd Pavel
(1962)
  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
132 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
  M2  82 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (60)
0
 (0)
133 Šesták Petr
(1970)
  M3  83 (60) 0
 (0)
83
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Jansa Vojtěch
(2011)
  90 (59) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M1>20  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
136 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Otáhal Petr
(1973)
  M2  80 (58) 0
 (0)
80
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (58) 100
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Dvořáková Jindřiška
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  Ž1  91 (58) 0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Kusý Jan
(1978)
  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
141 Nerušil Marek
(2003)
  93 (58) 93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  82 (57) 0
 (0)
82
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Matušák Pavel
(1971)
SUK Uherské Hradiště  M2  79 (57) 0
 (0)
79
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  86 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Horáčková Pavla
(1978)
  Ž2  175 (56) 0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
88
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Moravcová Jana
(1986)
  Ž1  90 (56) 0
 (0)
90
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Karchňák Jiří
(1968)
KAR sport  M3  87 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Štěpař Miroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  184 (55) 0
 (0)
92
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
149 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  89 (54) 0
 (0)
89
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
151 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  79 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (52)
0
 (0)
152 Mervart Martin
(1977)
Cube  M2  83 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  92 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (51)
0
 (0)
154 Ježek Martin
(1989)
  M1>20  78 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  173 (50) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Cyklo team KOLARNA  M3  91 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (50)
0
 (0)
157 Svoboda Petr
(1991)
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko  M1>20  79 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (49)
0
 (0)
158 Macková Johana
(1992)
DYNAFIT  Ž1  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Majesník Karol
(1957)
  M4  100 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (47)
0
 (0)
160 Ryšavý Zdeněk
(1987)
  M1>20  76 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Fliedr Jiří
(1980)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  78 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (45)
0
 (0)
163 Fischer Petr
(1968)
Rega Brno Team  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  77 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (44)
0
 (0)
165 Křenek Jiří
(1974)
  M2  81 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Čupová Jana
(1990)
NOVATOP GHOST  Ž1  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS  M4  95 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Mika Martin
(1968)
  M3  89 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
0
 (0)
169 Komínek Filip
(1982)
  M1>20  75 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M2  80 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Kohoutek Radim
(1973)
Amper Racing  M2  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Mašek Lukáš
(1976)
  M2  74 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (37)
0
 (0)
173 Šňupárek Martin
(1971)
AbDN Racing Team Brno  M2  73 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (36)
0
 (0)
174 Kupčík Ivan
(1979)
Amper Racing  M2  78 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Nádvorníková Jana
(1994)
vosa ČECHOVICE  Ž1  100 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (35)
0
 (0)
176 Bílek Jiří
(1979)
Ghost  M2  77 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Podešva Miroslav
(1968)
Medlov  M3  87 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (34)
0
 (0)
178 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  76 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Živný Vít
(1987)
Nowis team  M1>20  74 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Bárta Ondřej
(1990)
  M1>20  73 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Milichovský Josef
(1973)
SK Borišov  M2  75 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Karchňáková Kateřina
(1970)
KAR sport  Ž2  100 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Nádeníček Martin
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Švec Peter
(1982)
Amper Racing  M1>20  71 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Doucha Pavel
(1974)
  M2  74 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Horáček Martin
(1983)
  M1>20  75 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (25)
0
 (0)
187 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Allcora  M3  83 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Mohyla Kamil
(1977)
TWIST-REAL BIKE  M2  73 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Hodáňová Jitka
(1975)
SK Prima Polička  Ž2  95 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (22)
0
 (0)
190 Hodáň Petr
(1968)
SK Prima Polička  M3  84 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (21)
0
 (0)
191 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  97 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Koníček Jiří
(1964)
  M3  83 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (20)
0
 (0)
193 Palaščák Jan
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  70 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Jeřábek Petr
(1967)
OCK Osík  M3  82 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (18)
0
 (0)
195 Milichovský Tadeáš
(2005)
  97 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas  Ž2  93 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (17)
0
 (0)
197 Vrána Radek
(1984)
Amper Racing  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Přibyla Aleš
(1980)
Amper Racing  M2  72 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Fliederová Zdenka
(1980)
  Ž2  91 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (15)
0
 (0)
200 Fliedr Tomáš
(1976)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
201 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  82 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Řehák Pavel
(1994)
Amper Racing  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Ganita Pavel
(1986)
  M1>20  67 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Ryšavá Milena
(1994)
  Ž1  90 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Achten Robin
(2004)
  87 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (10)
0
 (0)
206 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Blaha Daniel
(2006)
  86 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (9)
0
 (0)
208 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Ryšavý Vojtěch
(1994)
  M1>20  73 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (8)
0
 (0)
210 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (7)
0
 (0)
211 Polman Daniel
(1979)
Ultra Paka  M2  70 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Trnka Filip
(2007)
  85 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (5)
0
 (0)
213 Polcr Ivo
(1990)
MOOLBike.cz  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Trčka Tomáš
(1993)
Force Fojtík Wilier  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M3  80 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Ježek Jakub
(1975)
trauma team  M2  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Papáčková Adéla
(1998)
Prestige cycling team  Ž1  86 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Jureček Michal
(1996)
  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Ševčík Karel
(1972)
Bike Březová nad Svitavou  M2  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Doležal František
(1987)
TRIBIKE KOALA - STEVENS  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Odehnalová Markéta
(1993)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Vancl Marek
(1973)
  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Fiala Radim
(1995)
Cyklo team Kolárna  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
227 Šenk Martin
(1978)
VOSA Šumvald  M2  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
RAF Team Polička  M1>20  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Pouč František
(1997)
FAPO TEAM  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Šilberský Martin
(1988)
N.F.I. Metall  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Vondruška Miroslav
(1969)
  M3  76 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Štusák Pavel
(1990)
Bolavé nohy  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Horvátová Simona
(1988)
  Ž1  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
240 Peterka Vašek
(1975)
NHLUDANKY  M2  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Odehnal Vlastimil
(1966)
Moravec Team  M3  81 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Petlach Martin
(1979)
Martin Petlach  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Koloušek Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  48 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Štancl Vlastimil
(1976)
Špice Mohelnice  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Tesař Jakub
(2003)
ACT leraK Blansko  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Střecha Jiří
(1986)
  M1>20  47 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Uher Radek
(1975)
Banán  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Šebela Marek
(1973)
  M2  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
256 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  612 (330) 89
 (60)
85
 (66)
88
 (24)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
91
 (67)
80
 (2)
88
 (50)
257 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  560 (252) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
90
 (25)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
88
 (27)
97
 (61)
258 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  608 (314) 88
 (51)
81
 (55)
89
 (26)
74
 (0)
90
 (57)
92
 (68)
81
 (12)
87
 (45)
259 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  581 (233) 100
 (54)
0
 (0)
95
 (27)
92
 (1)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
97
 (26)
100
 (54)
260 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  385 (185) 87
 (67)
0
 (0)
73
 (28)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (19)
82
 (57)
261 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  656 (331) 93
 (56)
92
 (76)
93
 (29)
91
 (22)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
95
 (52)
262 Širučková Eliška
(2008)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  ŽJ  91 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
263 Adamec Jan
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
264 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  92 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
265 Janovská Barborta
(2008)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  93 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
266 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  266 (139) 0
 (0)
91
 (81)
90
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (24)
0
 (0)
267 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  443 (250) 90
 (65)
88
 (74)
91
 (36)
79
 (1)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
268 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO  Ž2  190 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (36)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
269 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  676 (381) 95
 (69)
0
 (0)
95
 (38)
92
 (35)
100
 (77)
100
 (73)
97
 (33)
97
 (56)
270 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  578 (314) 100
 (78)
100
 (82)
95
 (38)
93
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (31)
93
 (64)
271 Haiker Dan
(1989)
  M1>20  171 (118) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
81
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
272 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  534 (426) 97
 (89)
93
 (88)
82
 (41)
77
 (47)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (75)
273 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  455 (304) 91
 (68)
92
 (88)
92
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
91
 (67)
274 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (376) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (42)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
100
 (75)
100
 (33)
95
 (51)
275 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  215 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (43)
0
 (0)
276 Raška Tomáš
(2009)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  91 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
277 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  159 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (30)
0
 (0)
278 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  291 (208) 97
 (71)
97
 (91)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
279 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  669 (371) 100
 (62)
95
 (71)
92
 (47)
92
 (1)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
100
 (62)
280 Novotná Justýna
(2009)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  95 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
281 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
282 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  307 (205) 0
 (0)
86
 (78)
75
 (50)
58
 (1)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
283 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  264 (206) 0
 (0)
88
 (74)
84
 (51)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
284 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  585 (443) 87
 (67)
95
 (90)
76
 (52)
82
 (48)
0
 (0)
87
 (78)
75
 (42)
83
 (66)
285 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  194 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
286 Procházka Matěj
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal   93 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
287 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  609 (509) 88
 (72)
92
 (85)
77
 (55)
85
 (56)
89
 (83)
90
 (86)
80
 (54)
85
 (72)
288 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  250 (208) 0
 (0)
81
 (65)
78
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
289 Nesetová Tereza
(1989)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  200 (120) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
290 Lněnička Tomáš
(1998)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M1>20  163 (106) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (48)
0
 (0)
291 Procházka Aleš
(1971)
SK ŠELA SPORT  M2  79 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
292 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  623 (560) 91
 (87)
87
 (80)
80
 (60)
84
 (53)
95
 (93)
92
 (88)
86
 (69)
88
 (83)
293 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  356 (300) 89
 (74)
91
 (84)
86
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
294 Dvořáček Martin
(1971)
Cycling Brno  M2  81 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
295 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  647 (557) 93
 (80)
95
 (90)
87
 (64)
80
 (54)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
82
 (59)
93
 (77)
296 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  169 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (64)
87
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
297 Švancara Jiří
(1971)
Malirun  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
298 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  585 (432) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
50
 (1)
95
 (89)
92
 (85)
77
 (38)
91
 (74)
299 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  553 (414) 92
 (70)
95
 (95)
93
 (67)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (56)
90
 (65)
300 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  89 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
301 Opletal Vladimír
(1964)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  M3  95 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
302 Šafářová Zuzana
(2001)
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team  ŽJ  100 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
303 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  680 (574) 100
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (71)
95
 (73)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (85)
304 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  616 (546) 90
 (86)
85
 (75)
84
 (72)
89
 (64)
91
 (87)
89
 (84)
88
 (71)
84
 (71)
305 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  626 (489) 91
 (76)
100
 (97)
90
 (73)
79
 (51)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
74
 (11)
0
 (0)
306 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M4  195 (142) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
307 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  265 (228) 0
 (0)
92
 (87)
91
 (75)
82
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
308 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  446 (368) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
83
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
81
 (57)
90
 (73)
309 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  635 (586) 92
 (88)
91
 (84)
85
 (77)
91
 (76)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
89
 (76)
87
 (82)
310 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M2  86 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
311 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  647 (604) 89
 (83)
92
 (85)
88
 (80)
93
 (82)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
90
 (77)
86
 (79)
312 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  172 (146) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (66)
0
 (0)
313 Raška Lukáš
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
314 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  663 (631) 93
 (90)
100
 (93)
89
 (82)
92
 (78)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
93
 (82)
91
 (90)
315 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  575 (481) 95
 (86)
87
 (72)
100
 (83)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
93
 (76)
316 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
317 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
318 Pantůček Jiří
(1977)
ACT Lerak Blansko  M2  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
319 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  195 (172) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
320 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  160 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
321 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
322 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  670 (648) 97
 (97)
84
 (72)
93
 (90)
97
 (88)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
97
 (89)
93
 (92)
323 Klusák Radim
(2000)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  192 (188) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
324 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  195 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
325 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
326 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  188 (184) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
91
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
327 Pospíšil Petr
(1979)
Rafkarna IDEA cycling team   M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
328 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  489 (470) 100
 (93)
92
 (87)
100
 (100)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)