Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (476) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (79)
100
 (78)
95
 (68)
2 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  626 (475) 89
 (69)
87
 (75)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
92
 (73)
88
 (63)
90
 (67)
3 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (461) 88
 (62)
86
 (70)
90
 (62)
91
 (63)
90
 (64)
93
 (74)
89
 (66)
89
 (62)
4 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  484 (440) 97
 (93)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
5 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  460 (395) 91
 (75)
92
 (89)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
92
 (80)
6 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  454 (354) 0
 (0)
89
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (70)
91
 (75)
92
 (64)
91
 (74)
7 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  472 (334) 92
 (61)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (63)
8 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  365 (331) 91
 (80)
92
 (86)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  380 (329) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
97
 (80)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
10 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  384 (290) 97
 (64)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
11 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  400 (273) 0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
100
 (62)
100
 (64)
12 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  300 (244) 100
 (78)
100
 (92)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  268 (242) 0
 (0)
87
 (74)
90
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
14 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  272 (238) 0
 (0)
91
 (79)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  272 (221) 0
 (0)
91
 (84)
91
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
16 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  261 (202) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (61)
87
 (65)
17 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (198) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (66)
100
 (72)
97
 (60)
0
 (0)
18 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  283 (187) 95
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  651 (577) 93
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
90
 (71)
95
 (89)
93
 (86)
95
 (79)
93
 (85)
20 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  700 (538) 100
 (70)
100
 (77)
100
 (75)
100
 (73)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
100
 (76)
21 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  583 (429) 97
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
97
 (70)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
95
 (73)
97
 (75)
22 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  588 (410) 100
 (65)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
97
 (64)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
100
 (71)
23 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  458 (365) 90
 (72)
89
 (79)
92
 (67)
92
 (69)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  477 (343) 95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (65)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
95
 (66)
25 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  353 (304) 0
 (0)
91
 (82)
87
 (76)
86
 (66)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  262 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (83)
0
 (0)
27 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  269 (216) 90
 (71)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  283 (199) 93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (67)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  437 (354) 89
 (74)
0
 (0)
85
 (64)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (69)
88
 (73)
30 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  485 (360) 0
 (0)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (71)
31 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  600 (465) 100
 (82)
100
 (85)
100
 (69)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
100
 (77)
32 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  675 (506) 95
 (67)
97
 (81)
95
 (65)
97
 (77)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
33 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  653 (568) 93
 (85)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
93
 (76)
95
 (77)
93
 (81)
93
 (81)
34 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  694 (533) 97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
100
 (79)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
100
 (78)
100
 (72)
35 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  559 (503) 97
 (91)
95
 (89)
88
 (71)
91
 (80)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
36 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  628 (566) 89
 (74)
97
 (91)
88
 (78)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
88
 (81)
88
 (82)
89
 (79)
37 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  662 (594) 92
 (81)
100
 (97)
93
 (88)
92
 (82)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
38 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  649 (617) 93
 (89)
92
 (83)
91
 (81)
90
 (83)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
91
 (89)
95
 (91)
39 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  679 (622) 95
 (84)
97
 (91)
91
 (83)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
100
 (88)
97
 (88)
40 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  637 (590) 90
 (79)
95
 (87)
89
 (79)
91
 (85)
90
 (84)
90
 (87)
90
 (85)
91
 (83)
41 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  563 (507) 92
 (77)
95
 (95)
95
 (85)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
91
 (78)
42 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  639 (606) 92
 (88)
90
 (80)
92
 (87)
92
 (87)
91
 (87)
89
 (85)
92
 (90)
90
 (82)
43 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  283 (265) 0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (89)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  483 (443) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
97
 (87)
92
 (84)
45 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  685 (637) 100
 (95)
97
 (97)
97
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
100
 (93)
46 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  653 (633) 95
 (90)
93
 (86)
93
 (91)
93
 (91)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
93
 (92)
93
 (90)
47 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  682 (664) 97
 (92)
100
 (93)
97
 (93)
95
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (95)
48 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  669 (649) 91
 (86)
95
 (87)
95
 (92)
97
 (93)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
49 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  578 (538) 95
 (88)
88
 (78)
100
 (95)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
95
 (87)
50 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  693 (683) 100
 (100)
89
 (78)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
100
 (97)
51 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  493 (485) 100
 (97)
93
 (88)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)