Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  489 (470) 100
 (93)
92
 (87)
100
 (100)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
2 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  534 (426) 97
 (89)
93
 (88)
82
 (41)
77
 (47)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (75)
3 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  482 (423) 97
 (91)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
4 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  356 (300) 89
 (74)
91
 (84)
86
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
5 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  460 (277) 89
 (49)
91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
93
 (46)
6 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  443 (250) 90
 (65)
88
 (74)
91
 (36)
79
 (1)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
7 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  265 (228) 0
 (0)
92
 (87)
91
 (75)
82
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  250 (208) 0
 (0)
81
 (65)
78
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  291 (208) 97
 (71)
97
 (91)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  264 (206) 0
 (0)
88
 (74)
84
 (51)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
11 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  307 (205) 0
 (0)
86
 (78)
75
 (50)
58
 (1)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  192 (191) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (91)
13 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  188 (184) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
91
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
14 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  184 (181) 95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (86)
15 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  200 (162) 100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
16 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M4  195 (142) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
17 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  223 (136) 87
 (64)
87
 (71)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  193 (131) 0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  169 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (64)
87
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
20 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  194 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
21 Nesetová Tereza
(1989)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  200 (120) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Haiker Dan
(1989)
  M1>20  171 (118) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
81
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  187 (118) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (55)
24 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  272 (117) 91
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  275 (106) 95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (0)
93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
27 Hekele Emil
(1977)
EMILIO  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Šmíd Robert
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
29 Novák Michal
(1991)
CSG Triteam  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Pospíšil Petr
(1979)
Rafkarna IDEA cycling team   M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  200 (93) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  157 (93) 0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
36 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  160 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
  Ž2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Petr Daniel
(1989)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
42 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Široký Štěpán
(2003)
N4G net for gas  100 (89) 0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  95 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  90 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
47 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž1  95 (86) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Pantůček Jiří
(1977)
ACT Lerak Blansko  M2  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Libra Miroslav
(1989)
NOVATOP Lapierre  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  93 (86) 0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  89 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Urban Radek
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Kulhavý Tomáš
(1988)
STAK-DEVOS  M1>20  88 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Ertl Michal
(1980)
  M2  90 (83) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M2  89 (82) 0
 (0)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  88 (81) 0
 (0)
88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Jílek Martin
(1969)
Cyklo Polách Šumperk  M3  97 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Raška Lukáš
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
63 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  95 (81) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
65 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M2  88 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Dvořáková Pavlína
(2008)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  87 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Hrdina Tomáš
(2002)
  97 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Němec Lukáš
(1986)
  M1>20  90 (79) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Novák Patrik
(1992)
Cyklo Polách a syn  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Mačátová Martina
(1982)
  Ž1  93 (78) 0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M2  86 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Krejčok Marek
(1989)
  M1>20  85 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  97 (77) 97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Vejda Michal
(1994)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  84 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  89 (75) 0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Peterka Martin
(2004)
BRADYSPORTTEAM  183 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Slabý Jiří
(1956)
CTM Silviny R2 SPORT  M4  100 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Gryc Ondřej
(2004)
  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Durmon Petr
(1945)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Sada Amilcare
(1981)
Itálie  M1>20  88 (73) 88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M2  90 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  92 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Šafářová Zuzana
(2001)
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team  ŽJ  100 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Smetanová Lucie
(1987)
  Ž1  97 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Moravec Mikuláš
(2011)
  93 (69) 0
 (0)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M2  136 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (0)
87
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Moravec Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  86 (69) 0
 (0)
86
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Opletal Vladimír
(1964)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  M3  95 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  89 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  91 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  82 (67) 0
 (0)
82
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  86 (67) 0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Nastoupilová Linda
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Nosek Ruda
(1970)
Velocentrum  M3  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Nastoupilová Nela
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Peterková Jolana
(1999)
  Ž1  177 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (66) 0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Švancara Jiří
(1971)
Malirun  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  93 (65) 0
 (0)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Keisler Jiří
(1994)
Sintesi Flu Multicraft  M1>20  81 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  91 (64) 0
 (0)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  95 (64) 0
 (0)
95
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  86 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Světínský Radek
(1997)
  M1>20  89 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (63)
113 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M2  86 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Schejbalová Jolana
(1967)
  Ž2  90 (63) 0
 (0)
90
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (63) 0
 (0)
93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  89 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Vávrová Radka
(1990)
  Ž1  95 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Dvořáček Martin
(1971)
Cycling Brno  M2  81 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Budig Štěpán
(2010)
4 Sport team  92 (62) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  88 (61) 0
 (0)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Potůček Vladimír
(1960)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (61) 97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  84 (61) 0
 (0)
84
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Šesták Petr
(1970)
  M3  83 (60) 0
 (0)
83
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Šmíd Pavel
(1962)
  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
126 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Procházka Aleš
(1971)
SK ŠELA SPORT  M2  79 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Jansa Vojtěch
(2011)
  90 (59) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M1>20  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
130 Nerušil Marek
(2003)
  93 (58) 93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Otáhal Petr
(1973)
  M2  80 (58) 0
 (0)
80
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (58) 100
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Dvořáková Jindřiška
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  Ž1  91 (58) 0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Matušák Pavel
(1971)
SUK Uherské Hradiště  M2  79 (57) 0
 (0)
79
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  86 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  82 (57) 0
 (0)
82
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Horáčková Pavla
(1978)
  Ž2  175 (56) 0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
88
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Moravcová Jana
(1986)
  Ž1  90 (56) 0
 (0)
90
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Karchňák Jiří
(1968)
KAR sport  M3  87 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Procházka Matěj
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal   93 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  89 (54) 0
 (0)
89
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Mervart Martin
(1977)
Cube  M2  83 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  173 (50) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Ježek Martin
(1989)
  M1>20  78 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Macková Johana
(1992)
DYNAFIT  Ž1  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Novotná Justýna
(2009)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  95 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Ryšavý Zdeněk
(1987)
  M1>20  76 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Fischer Petr
(1968)
Rega Brno Team  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Raška Tomáš
(2009)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  91 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Křenek Jiří
(1974)
  M2  81 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Čupová Jana
(1990)
NOVATOP GHOST  Ž1  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS  M4  95 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Komínek Filip
(1982)
  M1>20  75 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M2  80 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Kohoutek Radim
(1973)
Amper Racing  M2  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO  Ž2  190 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (36)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Kupčík Ivan
(1979)
Amper Racing  M2  78 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Bílek Jiří
(1979)
Ghost  M2  77 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Janovská Barborta
(2008)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  93 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  76 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  92 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Adamec Jan
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Živný Vít
(1987)
Nowis team  M1>20  74 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Bárta Ondřej
(1990)
  M1>20  73 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Širučková Eliška
(2008)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  ŽJ  91 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Milichovský Josef
(1973)
SK Borišov  M2  75 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Karchňáková Kateřina
(1970)
KAR sport  Ž2  100 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Nádeníček Martin
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Švec Peter
(1982)
Amper Racing  M1>20  71 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Doucha Pavel
(1974)
  M2  74 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Allcora  M3  83 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Mohyla Kamil
(1977)
TWIST-REAL BIKE  M2  73 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  97 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Palaščák Jan
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  70 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Milichovský Tadeáš
(2005)
  97 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Přibyla Aleš
(1980)
Amper Racing  M2  72 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Vrána Radek
(1984)
Amper Racing  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  82 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Řehák Pavel
(1994)
Amper Racing  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Ryšavá Milena
(1994)
  Ž1  90 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Ganita Pavel
(1986)
  M1>20  67 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Polman Daniel
(1979)
Ultra Paka  M2  70 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Polcr Ivo
(1990)
MOOLBike.cz  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Trčka Tomáš
(1993)
Force Fojtík Wilier  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Odehnal Vlastimil
(1966)
Moravec Team  M3  81 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Petlach Martin
(1979)
Martin Petlach  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Koloušek Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  48 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Štancl Vlastimil
(1976)
Špice Mohelnice  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Tesař Jakub
(2003)
ACT leraK Blansko  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Střecha Jiří
(1986)
  M1>20  47 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Uher Radek
(1975)
Banán  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Šebela Marek
(1973)
  M2  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M3  80 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Ježek Jakub
(1975)
trauma team  M2  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Papáčková Adéla
(1998)
Prestige cycling team  Ž1  86 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Jureček Michal
(1996)
  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Ševčík Karel
(1972)
Bike Březová nad Svitavou  M2  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Doležal František
(1987)
TRIBIKE KOALA - STEVENS  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Odehnalová Markéta
(1993)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Vancl Marek
(1973)
  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Fiala Radim
(1995)
Cyklo team Kolárna  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Šenk Martin
(1978)
VOSA Šumvald  M2  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Pouč František
(1997)
FAPO TEAM  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
RAF Team Polička  M1>20  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Šilberský Martin
(1988)
N.F.I. Metall  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Vondruška Miroslav
(1969)
  M3  76 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Štusák Pavel
(1990)
Bolavé nohy  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Peterka Vašek
(1975)
NHLUDANKY  M2  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  394 (182) 0
 (0)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
100
 (47)
229 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  288 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (59)
100
 (65)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
230 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  233 (117) 0
 (0)
83
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
81
 (48)
231 Štěpař Miroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  184 (55) 0
 (0)
92
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
232 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
233 Horvátová Simona
(1988)
  Ž1  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
234 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  612 (330) 89
 (60)
85
 (66)
88
 (24)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
91
 (67)
80
 (2)
88
 (50)
235 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  190 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
93
 (3)
0
 (0)
236 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  160 (88) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
237 Trnka Filip
(2007)
  85 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (5)
0
 (0)
238 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  424 (258) 0
 (0)
85
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
89
 (70)
72
 (6)
87
 (58)
239 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (7)
0
 (0)
240 Ryšavý Vojtěch
(1994)
  M1>20  73 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (8)
0
 (0)
241 Blaha Daniel
(2006)
  86 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (9)
0
 (0)
242 Achten Robin
(2004)
  87 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (10)
0
 (0)
243 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  626 (489) 91
 (76)
100
 (97)
90
 (73)
79
 (51)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
74
 (11)
0
 (0)
244 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  608 (314) 88
 (51)
81
 (55)
89
 (26)
74
 (0)
90
 (57)
92
 (68)
81
 (12)
87
 (45)
245 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  379 (217) 97
 (53)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (71)
90
 (13)
0
 (0)
246 Fliedr Tomáš
(1976)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
247 Fliederová Zdenka
(1980)
  Ž2  91 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (15)
0
 (0)
248 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  471 (217) 0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
95
 (17)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (16)
100
 (54)
249 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas  Ž2  93 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (17)
0
 (0)
250 Jeřábek Petr
(1967)
OCK Osík  M3  82 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (18)
0
 (0)
251 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  385 (185) 87
 (67)
0
 (0)
73
 (28)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (19)
82
 (57)
252 Koníček Jiří
(1964)
  M3  83 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (20)
0
 (0)
253 Hodáň Petr
(1968)
SK Prima Polička  M3  84 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (21)
0
 (0)
254 Hodáňová Jitka
(1975)
SK Prima Polička  Ž2  95 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (22)
0
 (0)
255 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  656 (331) 93
 (56)
92
 (76)
93
 (29)
91
 (22)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
95
 (52)
256 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  266 (139) 0
 (0)
91
 (81)
90
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (24)
0
 (0)
257 Horáček Martin
(1983)
  M1>20  75 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (25)
0
 (0)
258 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  581 (233) 100
 (54)
0
 (0)
95
 (27)
92
 (1)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
97
 (26)
100
 (54)
259 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  560 (252) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
90
 (25)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
88
 (27)
97
 (61)
260 Zezula Denis
(2007)
Bike club Svitavy  458 (200) 92
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
89
 (28)
95
 (49)
261 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  373 (275) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
95
 (76)
86
 (29)
0
 (0)
262 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  159 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (30)
0
 (0)
263 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  578 (314) 100
 (78)
100
 (82)
95
 (38)
93
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (31)
93
 (64)
264 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  676 (381) 95
 (69)
0
 (0)
95
 (38)
92
 (35)
100
 (77)
100
 (73)
97
 (33)
97
 (56)
265 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (376) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (42)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
100
 (75)
100
 (33)
95
 (51)
266 Podešva Miroslav
(1968)
Medlov  M3  87 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (34)
0
 (0)
267 Nádvorníková Jana
(1994)
vosa ČECHOVICE  Ž1  100 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (35)
0
 (0)
268 Šňupárek Martin
(1971)
AbDN Racing Team Brno  M2  73 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (36)
0
 (0)
269 Mašek Lukáš
(1976)
  M2  74 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (37)
0
 (0)
270 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  585 (432) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
50
 (1)
95
 (89)
92
 (85)
77
 (38)
91
 (74)
271 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  455 (304) 91
 (68)
92
 (88)
92
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
91
 (67)
272 Mika Martin
(1968)
  M3  89 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
0
 (0)
273 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  638 (458) 93
 (82)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
84
 (32)
93
 (72)
93
 (72)
90
 (41)
92
 (70)
274 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  585 (443) 87
 (67)
95
 (90)
76
 (52)
82
 (48)
0
 (0)
87
 (78)
75
 (42)
83
 (66)
275 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  215 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (43)
0
 (0)
276 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  77 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (44)
0
 (0)
277 Fliedr Jiří
(1980)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  78 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (45)
0
 (0)
278 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  669 (371) 100
 (62)
95
 (71)
92
 (47)
92
 (1)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
100
 (62)
279 Majesník Karol
(1957)
  M4  100 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (47)
0
 (0)
280 Lněnička Tomáš
(1998)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M1>20  163 (106) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (48)
0
 (0)
281 Svoboda Petr
(1991)
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko  M1>20  79 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (49)
0
 (0)
282 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Cyklo team KOLARNA  M3  91 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (50)
0
 (0)
283 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  92 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (51)
0
 (0)
284 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  79 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (52)
0
 (0)
285 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
286 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  609 (509) 88
 (72)
92
 (85)
77
 (55)
85
 (56)
89
 (83)
90
 (86)
80
 (54)
85
 (72)
287 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  193 (143) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (55)
100
 (88)
288 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  553 (414) 92
 (70)
95
 (95)
93
 (67)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (56)
90
 (65)
289 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  446 (368) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
83
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
81
 (57)
90
 (73)
290 Kusý Jan
(1978)
  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
291 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  647 (557) 93
 (80)
95
 (90)
87
 (64)
80
 (54)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
82
 (59)
93
 (77)
292 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
  M2  82 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (60)
0
 (0)
293 Kusý Jan
(2005)
  91 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
0
 (0)
294 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M1>20  83 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (62)
0
 (0)
295 Marvart Martin
(1977)
  M2  83 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (63)
0
 (0)
296 Machálek Adam
(2002)
  92 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
297 Bartoň Martin
(1994)
  M1>20  84 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (65)
0
 (0)
298 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  172 (146) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (66)
0
 (0)
299 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
Sport Pomezí  M2  85 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (67)
0
 (0)
300 Kučera Milan
(1983)
  M1>20  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
301 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  623 (560) 91
 (87)
87
 (80)
80
 (60)
84
 (53)
95
 (93)
92
 (88)
86
 (69)
88
 (83)
302 Pospíšil Petr
(1973)
  M2  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
303 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  616 (546) 90
 (86)
85
 (75)
84
 (72)
89
 (64)
91
 (87)
89
 (84)
88
 (71)
84
 (71)
304 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  680 (574) 100
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (71)
95
 (73)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (85)
305 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Skunk Loštice  M1>20  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
306 Meišner Libor
(1987)
Ráfkarna IDEA Cycling Team  M1>20  151 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (6)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (74)
0
 (0)
307 Horáček Čestmír
(2003)
  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
308 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  635 (586) 92
 (88)
91
 (84)
85
 (77)
91
 (76)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
89
 (76)
87
 (82)
309 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  647 (604) 89
 (83)
92
 (85)
88
 (80)
93
 (82)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
90
 (77)
86
 (79)
310 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
311 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  575 (481) 95
 (86)
87
 (72)
100
 (83)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
93
 (76)
312 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
313 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
KOLA Kaňkovský  M2  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
314 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  663 (631) 93
 (90)
100
 (93)
89
 (82)
92
 (78)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
93
 (82)
91
 (90)
315 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  164 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
316 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  179 (159) 90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
317 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  195 (172) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
318 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
319 Nešpor Patrik
(1986)
  M1>20  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
320 Rejf Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
321 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  670 (648) 97
 (97)
84
 (72)
93
 (90)
97
 (88)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
97
 (89)
93
 (92)
322 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  195 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
323 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
324 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Hrabová  200 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
325 Ponížil Radek
(1981)
Sfinx Holešov  M1>20  93 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
326 Dittrich Jiří
(1984)
F-bike klub Sádek  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
327 Klusák Radim
(2000)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  192 (188) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
328 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)