Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
2 Klusák Radim
(2000)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  192 (188) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
3 Dittrich Jiří
(1984)
F-bike klub Sádek  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
4 Ponížil Radek
(1981)
Sfinx Holešov  M1>20  93 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
5 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Hrabová  200 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
6 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
7 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  195 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
8 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  670 (648) 97
 (97)
84
 (72)
93
 (90)
97
 (88)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
97
 (89)
93
 (92)
9 Rejf Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
10 Nešpor Patrik
(1986)
  M1>20  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
11 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
12 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  195 (172) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
13 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  179 (159) 90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
14 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  164 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
15 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  663 (631) 93
 (90)
100
 (93)
89
 (82)
92
 (78)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
93
 (82)
91
 (90)
16 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
KOLA Kaňkovský  M2  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
17 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
18 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  575 (481) 95
 (86)
87
 (72)
100
 (83)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
93
 (76)
19 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
20 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  647 (604) 89
 (83)
92
 (85)
88
 (80)
93
 (82)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
90
 (77)
86
 (79)
21 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  635 (586) 92
 (88)
91
 (84)
85
 (77)
91
 (76)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
89
 (76)
87
 (82)
22 Horáček Čestmír
(2003)
  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
23 Meišner Libor
(1987)
Ráfkarna IDEA Cycling Team  M1>20  151 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (6)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (74)
0
 (0)
24 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Skunk Loštice  M1>20  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
25 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  680 (574) 100
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (71)
95
 (73)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (85)
26 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  616 (546) 90
 (86)
85
 (75)
84
 (72)
89
 (64)
91
 (87)
89
 (84)
88
 (71)
84
 (71)
27 Pospíšil Petr
(1973)
  M2  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
28 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  623 (560) 91
 (87)
87
 (80)
80
 (60)
84
 (53)
95
 (93)
92
 (88)
86
 (69)
88
 (83)
29 Kučera Milan
(1983)
  M1>20  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
30 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
Sport Pomezí  M2  85 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (67)
0
 (0)
31 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  172 (146) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (66)
0
 (0)
32 Bartoň Martin
(1994)
  M1>20  84 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (65)
0
 (0)
33 Machálek Adam
(2002)
  92 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
34 Marvart Martin
(1977)
  M2  83 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (63)
0
 (0)
35 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M1>20  83 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (62)
0
 (0)
36 Kusý Jan
(2005)
  91 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
0
 (0)
37 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
  M2  82 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (60)
0
 (0)
38 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  647 (557) 93
 (80)
95
 (90)
87
 (64)
80
 (54)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
82
 (59)
93
 (77)
39 Kusý Jan
(1978)
  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
40 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  446 (368) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
83
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
81
 (57)
90
 (73)
41 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  553 (414) 92
 (70)
95
 (95)
93
 (67)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (56)
90
 (65)
42 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  193 (143) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (55)
100
 (88)
43 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  609 (509) 88
 (72)
92
 (85)
77
 (55)
85
 (56)
89
 (83)
90
 (86)
80
 (54)
85
 (72)
44 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
45 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  79 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (52)
0
 (0)
46 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  92 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (51)
0
 (0)
47 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Cyklo team KOLARNA  M3  91 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (50)
0
 (0)
48 Svoboda Petr
(1991)
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko  M1>20  79 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (49)
0
 (0)
49 Lněnička Tomáš
(1998)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M1>20  163 (106) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (48)
0
 (0)
50 Majesník Karol
(1957)
  M4  100 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (47)
0
 (0)
51 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  669 (371) 100
 (62)
95
 (71)
92
 (47)
92
 (1)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
100
 (62)
52 Fliedr Jiří
(1980)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  78 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (45)
0
 (0)
53 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  77 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (44)
0
 (0)
54 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  215 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (43)
0
 (0)
55 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  585 (443) 87
 (67)
95
 (90)
76
 (52)
82
 (48)
0
 (0)
87
 (78)
75
 (42)
83
 (66)
56 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  638 (458) 93
 (82)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
84
 (32)
93
 (72)
93
 (72)
90
 (41)
92
 (70)
57 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  455 (304) 91
 (68)
92
 (88)
92
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
91
 (67)
58 Mika Martin
(1968)
  M3  89 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
0
 (0)
59 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  585 (432) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
50
 (1)
95
 (89)
92
 (85)
77
 (38)
91
 (74)
60 Mašek Lukáš
(1976)
  M2  74 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (37)
0
 (0)
61 Šňupárek Martin
(1971)
AbDN Racing Team Brno  M2  73 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (36)
0
 (0)
62 Nádvorníková Jana
(1994)
vosa ČECHOVICE  Ž1  100 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (35)
0
 (0)
63 Podešva Miroslav
(1968)
Medlov  M3  87 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (34)
0
 (0)
64 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  676 (381) 95
 (69)
0
 (0)
95
 (38)
92
 (35)
100
 (77)
100
 (73)
97
 (33)
97
 (56)
65 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (376) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (42)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
100
 (75)
100
 (33)
95
 (51)
66 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  578 (314) 100
 (78)
100
 (82)
95
 (38)
93
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (31)
93
 (64)
67 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  159 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (30)
0
 (0)
68 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  373 (275) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
95
 (76)
86
 (29)
0
 (0)
69 Zezula Denis
(2007)
Bike club Svitavy  458 (200) 92
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
89
 (28)
95
 (49)
70 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  560 (252) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
90
 (25)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
88
 (27)
97
 (61)
71 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  581 (233) 100
 (54)
0
 (0)
95
 (27)
92
 (1)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
97
 (26)
100
 (54)
72 Horáček Martin
(1983)
  M1>20  75 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (25)
0
 (0)
73 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  266 (139) 0
 (0)
91
 (81)
90
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (24)
0
 (0)
74 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  656 (331) 93
 (56)
92
 (76)
93
 (29)
91
 (22)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
95
 (52)
75 Hodáňová Jitka
(1975)
SK Prima Polička  Ž2  95 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (22)
0
 (0)
76 Hodáň Petr
(1968)
SK Prima Polička  M3  84 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (21)
0
 (0)
77 Koníček Jiří
(1964)
  M3  83 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (20)
0
 (0)
78 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  385 (185) 87
 (67)
0
 (0)
73
 (28)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (19)
82
 (57)
79 Jeřábek Petr
(1967)
OCK Osík  M3  82 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (18)
0
 (0)
80 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas  Ž2  93 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (17)
0
 (0)
81 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  471 (217) 0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
95
 (17)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (16)
100
 (54)
82 Fliederová Zdenka
(1980)
  Ž2  91 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (15)
0
 (0)
83 Fliedr Tomáš
(1976)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
84 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  379 (217) 97
 (53)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (71)
90
 (13)
0
 (0)
85 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  608 (314) 88
 (51)
81
 (55)
89
 (26)
74
 (0)
90
 (57)
92
 (68)
81
 (12)
87
 (45)
86 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  626 (489) 91
 (76)
100
 (97)
90
 (73)
79
 (51)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
74
 (11)
0
 (0)
87 Achten Robin
(2004)
  87 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (10)
0
 (0)
88 Blaha Daniel
(2006)
  86 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (9)
0
 (0)
89 Ryšavý Vojtěch
(1994)
  M1>20  73 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (8)
0
 (0)
90 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (7)
0
 (0)
91 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  424 (258) 0
 (0)
85
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
89
 (70)
72
 (6)
87
 (58)
92 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  160 (88) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
93 Trnka Filip
(2007)
  85 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (5)
0
 (0)
94 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  190 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
93
 (3)
0
 (0)
95 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  612 (330) 89
 (60)
85
 (66)
88
 (24)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
91
 (67)
80
 (2)
88
 (50)
96 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  394 (182) 0
 (0)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
100
 (47)
97 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  288 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (59)
100
 (65)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
98 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  233 (117) 0
 (0)
83
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
81
 (48)
99 Štěpař Miroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  184 (55) 0
 (0)
92
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
100 Horvátová Simona
(1988)
  Ž1  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
101 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
102 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  489 (470) 100
 (93)
92
 (87)
100
 (100)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
103 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  534 (426) 97
 (89)
93
 (88)
82
 (41)
77
 (47)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (75)
104 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  482 (423) 97
 (91)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
105 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  356 (300) 89
 (74)
91
 (84)
86
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  460 (277) 89
 (49)
91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
93
 (46)
107 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  443 (250) 90
 (65)
88
 (74)
91
 (36)
79
 (1)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  265 (228) 0
 (0)
92
 (87)
91
 (75)
82
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  250 (208) 0
 (0)
81
 (65)
78
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  291 (208) 97
 (71)
97
 (91)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  264 (206) 0
 (0)
88
 (74)
84
 (51)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  307 (205) 0
 (0)
86
 (78)
75
 (50)
58
 (1)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  192 (191) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (91)
114 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  188 (184) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
91
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  184 (181) 95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (86)
116 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  200 (162) 100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
117 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M4  195 (142) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
118 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  223 (136) 87
 (64)
87
 (71)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  193 (131) 0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  169 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (64)
87
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  194 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
122 Nesetová Tereza
(1989)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  200 (120) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Haiker Dan
(1989)
  M1>20  171 (118) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
81
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  187 (118) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (55)
125 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  272 (117) 91
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  275 (106) 95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (0)
93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
128 Hekele Emil
(1977)
EMILIO  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Šmíd Robert
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
130 Novák Michal
(1991)
CSG Triteam  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Pospíšil Petr
(1979)
Rafkarna IDEA cycling team   M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
134 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  200 (93) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  157 (93) 0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  160 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
  Ž2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Široký Štěpán
(2003)
N4G net for gas  100 (89) 0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Petr Daniel
(1989)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
145 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  90 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
147 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  95 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Pantůček Jiří
(1977)
ACT Lerak Blansko  M2  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Libra Miroslav
(1989)
NOVATOP Lapierre  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  93 (86) 0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž1  95 (86) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  89 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Urban Radek
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Kulhavý Tomáš
(1988)
STAK-DEVOS  M1>20  88 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Ertl Michal
(1980)
  M2  90 (83) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M2  89 (82) 0
 (0)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  95 (81) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  88 (81) 0
 (0)
88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Jílek Martin
(1969)
Cyklo Polách Šumperk  M3  97 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Raška Lukáš
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
165 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  87 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
167 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M2  88 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Dvořáková Pavlína
(2008)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Němec Lukáš
(1986)
  M1>20  90 (79) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Novák Patrik
(1992)
Cyklo Polách a syn  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Hrdina Tomáš
(2002)
  97 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Mačátová Martina
(1982)
  Ž1  93 (78) 0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M2  86 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Krejčok Marek
(1989)
  M1>20  85 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  97 (77) 97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Peterka Martin
(2004)
BRADYSPORTTEAM  183 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Vejda Michal
(1994)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  84 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  89 (75) 0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Slabý Jiří
(1956)
CTM Silviny R2 SPORT  M4  100 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Sada Amilcare
(1981)
Itálie  M1>20  88 (73) 88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Gryc Ondřej
(2004)
  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Durmon Petr
(1945)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M2  90 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Šafářová Zuzana
(2001)
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team  ŽJ  100 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  92 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Smetanová Lucie
(1987)
  Ž1  97 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Moravec Mikuláš
(2011)
  93 (69) 0
 (0)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M2  136 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (0)
87
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Moravec Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  86 (69) 0
 (0)
86
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Opletal Vladimír
(1964)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  M3  95 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  89 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  91 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Nastoupilová Nela
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  82 (67) 0
 (0)
82
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  86 (67) 0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Nastoupilová Linda
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Nosek Ruda
(1970)
Velocentrum  M3  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Peterková Jolana
(1999)
  Ž1  177 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (66) 0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Keisler Jiří
(1994)
Sintesi Flu Multicraft  M1>20  81 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Švancara Jiří
(1971)
Malirun  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  93 (65) 0
 (0)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  95 (64) 0
 (0)
95
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  86 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  91 (64) 0
 (0)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Schejbalová Jolana
(1967)
  Ž2  90 (63) 0
 (0)
90
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (63) 0
 (0)
93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Světínský Radek
(1997)
  M1>20  89 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (63)
216 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M2  86 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Budig Štěpán
(2010)
4 Sport team  92 (62) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  89 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Vávrová Radka
(1990)
  Ž1  95 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Dvořáček Martin
(1971)
Cycling Brno  M2  81 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  88 (61) 0
 (0)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Potůček Vladimír
(1960)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (61) 97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  84 (61) 0
 (0)
84
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Šesták Petr
(1970)
  M3  83 (60) 0
 (0)
83
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Šmíd Pavel
(1962)
  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
227 Jansa Vojtěch
(2011)
  90 (59) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M1>20  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
229 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Procházka Aleš
(1971)
SK ŠELA SPORT  M2  79 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Nerušil Marek
(2003)
  93 (58) 93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Otáhal Petr
(1973)
  M2  80 (58) 0
 (0)
80
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (58) 100
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Dvořáková Jindřiška
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  Ž1  91 (58) 0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Matušák Pavel
(1971)
SUK Uherské Hradiště  M2  79 (57) 0
 (0)
79
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  86 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  82 (57) 0
 (0)
82
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Horáčková Pavla
(1978)
  Ž2  175 (56) 0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
88
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Moravcová Jana
(1986)
  Ž1  90 (56) 0
 (0)
90
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Karchňák Jiří
(1968)
KAR sport  M3  87 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  89 (54) 0
 (0)
89
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Procházka Matěj
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal   93 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Mervart Martin
(1977)
Cube  M2  83 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  173 (50) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Ježek Martin
(1989)
  M1>20  78 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Macková Johana
(1992)
DYNAFIT  Ž1  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Novotná Justýna
(2009)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  95 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Ryšavý Zdeněk
(1987)
  M1>20  76 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Raška Tomáš
(2009)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  91 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Fischer Petr
(1968)
Rega Brno Team  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Křenek Jiří
(1974)
  M2  81 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Čupová Jana
(1990)
NOVATOP GHOST  Ž1  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS  M4  95 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
256 Komínek Filip
(1982)
  M1>20  75 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
257 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M2  80 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
258 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO  Ž2  190 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (36)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
259 Kohoutek Radim
(1973)
Amper Racing  M2  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
260 Kupčík Ivan
(1979)
Amper Racing  M2  78 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
261 Bílek Jiří
(1979)
Ghost  M2  77 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
262 Janovská Barborta
(2008)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  93 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
263 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  76 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
264 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  92 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
265 Adamec Jan
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
266 Živný Vít
(1987)
Nowis team  M1>20  74 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
267 Bárta Ondřej
(1990)
  M1>20  73 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
268 Širučková Eliška
(2008)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  ŽJ  91 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
269 Milichovský Josef
(1973)
SK Borišov  M2  75 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
270 Karchňáková Kateřina
(1970)
KAR sport  Ž2  100 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
271 Nádeníček Martin
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
272 Švec Peter
(1982)
Amper Racing  M1>20  71 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
273 Doucha Pavel
(1974)
  M2  74 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
274 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Allcora  M3  83 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
275 Mohyla Kamil
(1977)
TWIST-REAL BIKE  M2  73 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
276 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  97 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
277 Palaščák Jan
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  70 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
278 Milichovský Tadeáš
(2005)
  97 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
279 Přibyla Aleš
(1980)
Amper Racing  M2  72 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
280 Vrána Radek
(1984)
Amper Racing  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
281 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  82 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
282 Řehák Pavel
(1994)
Amper Racing  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
283 Ganita Pavel
(1986)
  M1>20  67 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
284 Ryšavá Milena
(1994)
  Ž1  90 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
285 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
286 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
287 Polman Daniel
(1979)
Ultra Paka  M2  70 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
288 Polcr Ivo
(1990)
MOOLBike.cz  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
289 Trčka Tomáš
(1993)
Force Fojtík Wilier  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
290 Pouč František
(1997)
FAPO TEAM  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
291 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
RAF Team Polička  M1>20  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
292 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
293 Šilberský Martin
(1988)
N.F.I. Metall  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
294 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
295 Vondruška Miroslav
(1969)
  M3  76 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
296 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
297 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
298 Štusák Pavel
(1990)
Bolavé nohy  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
299 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
300 Peterka Vašek
(1975)
NHLUDANKY  M2  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
301 Odehnal Vlastimil
(1966)
Moravec Team  M3  81 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
302 Petlach Martin
(1979)
Martin Petlach  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
303 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
304 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
305 Koloušek Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  48 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
306 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
307 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
308 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
309 Štancl Vlastimil
(1976)
Špice Mohelnice  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
310 Tesař Jakub
(2003)
ACT leraK Blansko  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
311 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
312 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
313 Střecha Jiří
(1986)
  M1>20  47 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
314 Uher Radek
(1975)
Banán  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
315 Šebela Marek
(1973)
  M2  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
316 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
317 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M3  80 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
318 Ježek Jakub
(1975)
trauma team  M2  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
319 Papáčková Adéla
(1998)
Prestige cycling team  Ž1  86 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
320 Jureček Michal
(1996)
  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
321 Ševčík Karel
(1972)
Bike Březová nad Svitavou  M2  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
322 Doležal František
(1987)
TRIBIKE KOALA - STEVENS  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
323 Odehnalová Markéta
(1993)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
324 Vancl Marek
(1973)
  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
325 Fiala Radim
(1995)
Cyklo team Kolárna  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
326 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
327 Šenk Martin
(1978)
VOSA Šumvald  M2  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
328 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)