Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  679 (622) 95
 (84)
97
 (91)
91
 (83)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
100
 (88)
97
 (88)
2 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  662 (594) 92
 (81)
100
 (97)
93
 (88)
92
 (82)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
3 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  651 (577) 93
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
90
 (71)
95
 (89)
93
 (86)
95
 (79)
93
 (85)
4 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  559 (503) 97
 (91)
95
 (89)
88
 (71)
91
 (80)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
5 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  493 (485) 100
 (97)
93
 (88)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
6 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  483 (443) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
97
 (87)
92
 (84)
7 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  454 (354) 0
 (0)
89
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (70)
91
 (75)
92
 (64)
91
 (74)
8 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  365 (331) 91
 (80)
92
 (86)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  283 (265) 0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (89)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  272 (238) 0
 (0)
91
 (79)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
11 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  269 (216) 90
 (71)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  693 (683) 100
 (100)
89
 (78)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
100
 (97)
13 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  682 (664) 97
 (92)
100
 (93)
97
 (93)
95
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (95)
14 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  669 (649) 91
 (86)
95
 (87)
95
 (92)
97
 (93)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
15 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  653 (633) 95
 (90)
93
 (86)
93
 (91)
93
 (91)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
93
 (92)
93
 (90)
16 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  649 (617) 93
 (89)
92
 (83)
91
 (81)
90
 (83)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
91
 (89)
95
 (91)
17 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  639 (606) 92
 (88)
90
 (80)
92
 (87)
92
 (87)
91
 (87)
89
 (85)
92
 (90)
90
 (82)
18 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  637 (590) 90
 (79)
95
 (87)
89
 (79)
91
 (85)
90
 (84)
90
 (87)
90
 (85)
91
 (83)
19 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  628 (566) 89
 (74)
97
 (91)
88
 (78)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
88
 (81)
88
 (82)
89
 (79)
20 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  437 (354) 89
 (74)
0
 (0)
85
 (64)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (69)
88
 (73)
21 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  353 (304) 0
 (0)
91
 (82)
87
 (76)
86
 (66)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  268 (242) 0
 (0)
87
 (74)
90
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  262 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (83)
0
 (0)
24 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  261 (202) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (61)
87
 (65)
25 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  694 (533) 97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
100
 (79)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
100
 (78)
100
 (72)
26 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  675 (506) 95
 (67)
97
 (81)
95
 (65)
97
 (77)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
27 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  300 (244) 100
 (78)
100
 (92)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  685 (637) 100
 (95)
97
 (97)
97
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
100
 (93)
29 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  653 (568) 93
 (85)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
93
 (76)
95
 (77)
93
 (81)
93
 (81)
30 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  578 (538) 95
 (88)
88
 (78)
100
 (95)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
95
 (87)
31 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  563 (507) 92
 (77)
95
 (95)
95
 (85)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
91
 (78)
32 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  626 (475) 89
 (69)
87
 (75)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
92
 (73)
88
 (63)
90
 (67)
33 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (461) 88
 (62)
86
 (70)
90
 (62)
91
 (63)
90
 (64)
93
 (74)
89
 (66)
89
 (62)
34 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  484 (440) 97
 (93)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
35 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  460 (395) 91
 (75)
92
 (89)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
92
 (80)
36 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  458 (365) 90
 (72)
89
 (79)
92
 (67)
92
 (69)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  380 (329) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
97
 (80)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
38 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  272 (221) 0
 (0)
91
 (84)
91
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
39 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (476) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (79)
100
 (78)
95
 (68)
40 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  588 (410) 100
 (65)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
97
 (64)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
100
 (71)
41 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  485 (360) 0
 (0)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (71)
42 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  384 (290) 97
 (64)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
43 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  283 (187) 95
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  700 (538) 100
 (70)
100
 (77)
100
 (75)
100
 (73)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
100
 (76)
45 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  583 (429) 97
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
97
 (70)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
95
 (73)
97
 (75)
46 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  477 (343) 95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (65)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
95
 (66)
47 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  472 (334) 92
 (61)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (63)
48 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  283 (199) 93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (67)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  600 (465) 100
 (82)
100
 (85)
100
 (69)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
100
 (77)
50 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (198) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (66)
100
 (72)
97
 (60)
0
 (0)
51 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  400 (273) 0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
100
 (62)
100
 (64)