Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  670 (648) 97
 (97)
84
 (72)
93
 (90)
97
 (88)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
97
 (89)
93
 (92)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  663 (631) 93
 (90)
100
 (93)
89
 (82)
92
 (78)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
93
 (82)
91
 (90)
3 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  647 (604) 89
 (83)
92
 (85)
88
 (80)
93
 (82)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
90
 (77)
86
 (79)
4 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  635 (586) 92
 (88)
91
 (84)
85
 (77)
91
 (76)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
89
 (76)
87
 (82)
5 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  623 (560) 91
 (87)
87
 (80)
80
 (60)
84
 (53)
95
 (93)
92
 (88)
86
 (69)
88
 (83)
6 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  647 (557) 93
 (80)
95
 (90)
87
 (64)
80
 (54)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
82
 (59)
93
 (77)
7 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  616 (546) 90
 (86)
85
 (75)
84
 (72)
89
 (64)
91
 (87)
89
 (84)
88
 (71)
84
 (71)
8 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  609 (509) 88
 (72)
92
 (85)
77
 (55)
85
 (56)
89
 (83)
90
 (86)
80
 (54)
85
 (72)
9 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  608 (314) 88
 (51)
81
 (55)
89
 (26)
74
 (0)
90
 (57)
92
 (68)
81
 (12)
87
 (45)
10 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  680 (574) 100
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (71)
95
 (73)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
97
 (85)
11 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  626 (489) 91
 (76)
100
 (97)
90
 (73)
79
 (51)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
74
 (11)
0
 (0)
12 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  638 (458) 93
 (82)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
84
 (32)
93
 (72)
93
 (72)
90
 (41)
92
 (70)
13 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  585 (443) 87
 (67)
95
 (90)
76
 (52)
82
 (48)
0
 (0)
87
 (78)
75
 (42)
83
 (66)
14 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  585 (432) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
50
 (1)
95
 (89)
92
 (85)
77
 (38)
91
 (74)
15 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  676 (381) 95
 (69)
0
 (0)
95
 (38)
92
 (35)
100
 (77)
100
 (73)
97
 (33)
97
 (56)
16 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  669 (371) 100
 (62)
95
 (71)
92
 (47)
92
 (1)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
100
 (62)
17 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  656 (331) 93
 (56)
92
 (76)
93
 (29)
91
 (22)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
95
 (52)
18 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  612 (330) 89
 (60)
85
 (66)
88
 (24)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
91
 (67)
80
 (2)
88
 (50)
19 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  575 (481) 95
 (86)
87
 (72)
100
 (83)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
93
 (76)
20 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  534 (426) 97
 (89)
93
 (88)
82
 (41)
77
 (47)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (75)
21 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  553 (414) 92
 (70)
95
 (95)
93
 (67)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (56)
90
 (65)
22 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (376) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (42)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
100
 (75)
100
 (33)
95
 (51)
23 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  578 (314) 100
 (78)
100
 (82)
95
 (38)
93
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (31)
93
 (64)
24 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  560 (252) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
90
 (25)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
88
 (27)
97
 (61)
25 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  581 (233) 100
 (54)
0
 (0)
95
 (27)
92
 (1)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
97
 (26)
100
 (54)
26 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  489 (470) 100
 (93)
92
 (87)
100
 (100)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
27 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  482 (423) 97
 (91)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
95
 (84)
28 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  446 (368) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
83
 (69)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
81
 (57)
90
 (73)
29 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  455 (304) 91
 (68)
92
 (88)
92
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
91
 (67)
30 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  460 (277) 89
 (49)
91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
93
 (46)
31 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  424 (258) 0
 (0)
85
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (65)
89
 (70)
72
 (6)
87
 (58)
32 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  443 (250) 90
 (65)
88
 (74)
91
 (36)
79
 (1)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  471 (217) 0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
95
 (17)
95
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (16)
100
 (54)
34 Zezula Denis
(2007)
Bike club Svitavy  458 (200) 92
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
89
 (28)
95
 (49)
35 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  385 (185) 87
 (67)
0
 (0)
73
 (28)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (19)
82
 (57)
36 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  356 (300) 89
 (74)
91
 (84)
86
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  373 (275) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
95
 (76)
86
 (29)
0
 (0)
38 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  379 (217) 97
 (53)
95
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (71)
90
 (13)
0
 (0)
39 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  307 (205) 0
 (0)
86
 (78)
75
 (50)
58
 (1)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  394 (182) 0
 (0)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
100
 (47)
41 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  265 (228) 0
 (0)
92
 (87)
91
 (75)
82
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  291 (208) 97
 (71)
97
 (91)
97
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  250 (208) 0
 (0)
81
 (65)
78
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  264 (206) 0
 (0)
88
 (74)
84
 (51)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  266 (139) 0
 (0)
91
 (81)
90
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (24)
0
 (0)
46 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  223 (136) 87
 (64)
87
 (71)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  288 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (59)
100
 (65)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
48 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  233 (117) 0
 (0)
83
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
81
 (48)
49 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  272 (117) 91
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  275 (106) 95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (0)
93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  215 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (43)
0
 (0)
52 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  192 (191) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (91)
53 Klusák Radim
(2000)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M1>20  192 (188) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
54 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Hrabová  200 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
55 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  188 (184) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
91
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  195 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
57 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  184 (181) 95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (86)
58 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  195 (172) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
59 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  200 (162) 100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
60 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  179 (159) 90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
61 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  172 (146) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (66)
0
 (0)
62 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  193 (143) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (55)
100
 (88)
63 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M4  195 (142) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
64 Rotterová Aneta
(1996)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  Ž1  193 (131) 0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  194 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
66 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  169 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (64)
87
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Nesetová Tereza
(1989)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  200 (120) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Haiker Dan
(1989)
  M1>20  171 (118) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
81
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  187 (118) 95
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (55)
70 Lněnička Tomáš
(1998)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M1>20  163 (106) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (48)
0
 (0)
71 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  200 (93) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  157 (93) 0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  160 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  164 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
75 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  160 (88) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
76 Meišner Libor
(1987)
Ráfkarna IDEA Cycling Team  M1>20  151 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (6)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (74)
0
 (0)
77 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  159 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (30)
0
 (0)
78 Peterka Martin
(2004)
BRADYSPORTTEAM  183 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M2  136 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (0)
87
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  190 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
93
 (3)
0
 (0)
81 Peterková Jolana
(1999)
  Ž1  177 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Horáčková Pavla
(1978)
  Ž2  175 (56) 0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
88
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Štěpař Miroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  184 (55) 0
 (0)
92
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
84 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  173 (50) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO  Ž2  190 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (36)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
87 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
88 Hekele Emil
(1977)
EMILIO  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Šmíd Robert
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
90 Novák Michal
(1991)
CSG Triteam  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Pospíšil Petr
(1979)
Rafkarna IDEA cycling team   M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Dittrich Jiří
(1984)
F-bike klub Sádek  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
94 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
95 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Ponížil Radek
(1981)
Sfinx Holešov  M1>20  93 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
97 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
99 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  93 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
  Ž2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Široký Štěpán
(2003)
N4G net for gas  100 (89) 0
 (0)
100
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Petr Daniel
(1989)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
106 Rejf Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
107 Nešpor Patrik
(1986)
  M1>20  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
108 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  90 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
109 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  95 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
111 Pantůček Jiří
(1977)
ACT Lerak Blansko  M2  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Libra Miroslav
(1989)
NOVATOP Lapierre  M1>20  90 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  93 (86) 0
 (0)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž1  95 (86) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  90 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  89 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Urban Radek
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Kulhavý Tomáš
(1988)
STAK-DEVOS  M1>20  88 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Ertl Michal
(1980)
  M2  90 (83) 0
 (0)
90
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M2  89 (82) 0
 (0)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Jílek Martin
(1969)
Cyklo Polách Šumperk  M3  97 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Raška Lukáš
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  95 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (81)
126 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
KOLA Kaňkovský  M2  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
127 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  95 (81) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  88 (81) 0
 (0)
88
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
130 Krejčí Jiří
(1977)
  M2  88 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Dvořáková Pavlína
(2008)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  87 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
134 Němec Lukáš
(1986)
  M1>20  90 (79) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Novák Patrik
(1992)
Cyklo Polách a syn  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Hrdina Tomáš
(2002)
  97 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Mačátová Martina
(1982)
  Ž1  93 (78) 0
 (0)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M2  86 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
141 Schneider Jan
(1994)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Krejčok Marek
(1989)
  M1>20  85 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  89 (77) 0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  97 (77) 97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Vejda Michal
(1994)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  84 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Horáček Čestmír
(2003)
  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
148 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  89 (75) 0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Slabý Jiří
(1956)
CTM Silviny R2 SPORT  M4  100 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Skunk Loštice  M1>20  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
151 Sada Amilcare
(1981)
Itálie  M1>20  88 (73) 88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Gryc Ondřej
(2004)
  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Durmon Petr
(1945)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (73) 0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M2  90 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Šafářová Zuzana
(2001)
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team  ŽJ  100 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Pospíšil Petr
(1973)
  M2  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
159 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  93 (70) 0
 (0)
93
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  92 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Opletal Vladimír
(1964)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  M3  95 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Smetanová Lucie
(1987)
  Ž1  97 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Moravec Mikuláš
(2011)
  93 (69) 0
 (0)
93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Moravec Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  86 (69) 0
 (0)
86
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  89 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  91 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Kučera Milan
(1983)
  M1>20  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
168 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  86 (67) 0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
Sport Pomezí  M2  85 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (67)
0
 (0)
170 Nastoupilová Linda
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Nosek Ruda
(1970)
Velocentrum  M3  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Nastoupilová Nela
(2007)
BT Junior  ŽJ  95 (67) 0
 (0)
95
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  82 (67) 0
 (0)
82
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (66) 0
 (0)
92
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Bartoň Martin
(1994)
  M1>20  84 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (65)
0
 (0)
176 Keisler Jiří
(1994)
Sintesi Flu Multicraft  M1>20  81 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Švancara Jiří
(1971)
Malirun  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  93 (65) 0
 (0)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  91 (64) 0
 (0)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  95 (64) 0
 (0)
95
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Dvořák Petr
(1972)
  M2  86 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Machálek Adam
(2002)
  92 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
183 Hrdina Jaroslav
(1975)
  M2  86 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Schejbalová Jolana
(1967)
  Ž2  90 (63) 0
 (0)
90
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (63) 0
 (0)
93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Světínský Radek
(1997)
  M1>20  89 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (63)
187 Marvart Martin
(1977)
  M2  83 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (63)
0
 (0)
188 Dvořáček Martin
(1971)
Cycling Brno  M2  81 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Budig Štěpán
(2010)
4 Sport team  92 (62) 0
 (0)
92
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  89 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M1>20  83 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (62)
0
 (0)
192 Vávrová Radka
(1990)
  Ž1  95 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Kusý Jan
(2005)
  91 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (61)
0
 (0)
194 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  88 (61) 0
 (0)
88
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Potůček Vladimír
(1960)
Rega Brno Team  M4  97 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (61) 97
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  84 (61) 0
 (0)
84
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Šmíd Pavel
(1962)
  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
199 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
  M2  82 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (60)
0
 (0)
200 Šesták Petr
(1970)
  M3  83 (60) 0
 (0)
83
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Procházka Aleš
(1971)
SK ŠELA SPORT  M2  79 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Jansa Vojtěch
(2011)
  90 (59) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M1>20  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
204 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  88 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Otáhal Petr
(1973)
  M2  80 (58) 0
 (0)
80
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Dvořáková Petra
(2005)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  ŽJ  100 (58) 100
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Dvořáková Jindřiška
(1986)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  Ž1  91 (58) 0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Kusý Jan
(1978)
  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
209 Nerušil Marek
(2003)
  93 (58) 93
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Matušák Pavel
(1971)
SUK Uherské Hradiště  M2  79 (57) 0
 (0)
79
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  86 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  82 (57) 0
 (0)
82
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Moravcová Jana
(1986)
  Ž1  90 (56) 0
 (0)
90
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Karchňák Jiří
(1968)
KAR sport  M3  87 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Štěpařová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  89 (54) 0
 (0)
89
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Procházka Matěj
(2007)
Short Bike Academy Opletal   93 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
218 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  79 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (52)
0
 (0)
219 Mervart Martin
(1977)
Cube  M2  83 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  92 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (51)
0
 (0)
221 Ježek Martin
(1989)
  M1>20  78 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Cyklo team KOLARNA  M3  91 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (50)
0
 (0)
223 Svoboda Petr
(1991)
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko  M1>20  79 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (49)
0
 (0)
224 Macková Johana
(1992)
DYNAFIT  Ž1  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  97 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Novotná Justýna
(2009)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  95 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Majesník Karol
(1957)
  M4  100 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (47)
0
 (0)
228 Ryšavý Zdeněk
(1987)
  M1>20  76 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Fliedr Jiří
(1980)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  78 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (45)
0
 (0)
231 Raška Tomáš
(2009)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  91 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  77 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (44)
0
 (0)
233 Fischer Petr
(1968)
Rega Brno Team  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Křenek Jiří
(1974)
  M2  81 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Čupová Jana
(1990)
NOVATOP GHOST  Ž1  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS  M4  95 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Mika Martin
(1968)
  M3  89 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (40)
0
 (0)
238 Komínek Filip
(1982)
  M1>20  75 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M2  80 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Kohoutek Radim
(1973)
Amper Racing  M2  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Mašek Lukáš
(1976)
  M2  74 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (37)
0
 (0)
242 Šňupárek Martin
(1971)
AbDN Racing Team Brno  M2  73 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (36)
0
 (0)
243 Kupčík Ivan
(1979)
Amper Racing  M2  78 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Nádvorníková Jana
(1994)
vosa ČECHOVICE  Ž1  100 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (35)
0
 (0)
245 Podešva Miroslav
(1968)
Medlov  M3  87 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (34)
0
 (0)
246 Bílek Jiří
(1979)
Ghost  M2  77 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  76 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Janovská Barborta
(2008)
Moravec Team  ŽJ  93 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
Bike Team Nové Město na Moravě  ŽJ  92 (32) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Adamec Jan
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Živný Vít
(1987)
Nowis team  M1>20  74 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Bárta Ondřej
(1990)
  M1>20  73 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Širučková Eliška
(2008)
Short Bike Academy Opletal  ŽJ  91 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Milichovský Josef
(1973)
SK Borišov  M2  75 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Karchňáková Kateřina
(1970)
KAR sport  Ž2  100 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
256 Nádeníček Martin
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
257 Švec Peter
(1982)
Amper Racing  M1>20  71 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
258 Doucha Pavel
(1974)
  M2  74 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
259 Horáček Martin
(1983)
  M1>20  75 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (25)
0
 (0)
260 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Allcora  M3  83 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
261 Mohyla Kamil
(1977)
TWIST-REAL BIKE  M2  73 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
262 Hodáňová Jitka
(1975)
SK Prima Polička  Ž2  95 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (22)
0
 (0)
263 Hodáň Petr
(1968)
SK Prima Polička  M3  84 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (21)
0
 (0)
264 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  97 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
265 Koníček Jiří
(1964)
  M3  83 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (20)
0
 (0)
266 Palaščák Jan
(1983)
Amper Racing  M1>20  70 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
267 Jeřábek Petr
(1967)
OCK Osík  M3  82 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (18)
0
 (0)
268 Milichovský Tadeáš
(2005)
  97 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
269 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas  Ž2  93 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (17)
0
 (0)
270 Vrána Radek
(1984)
Amper Racing  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
271 Přibyla Aleš
(1980)
Amper Racing  M2  72 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
272 Fliederová Zdenka
(1980)
  Ž2  91 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (15)
0
 (0)
273 Fliedr Tomáš
(1976)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
274 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  82 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
275 Řehák Pavel
(1994)
Amper Racing  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
276 Ganita Pavel
(1986)
  M1>20  67 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
277 Ryšavá Milena
(1994)
  Ž1  90 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
278 Achten Robin
(2004)
  87 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (10)
0
 (0)
279 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
280 Blaha Daniel
(2006)
  86 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (9)
0
 (0)
281 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
282 Ryšavý Vojtěch
(1994)
  M1>20  73 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (8)
0
 (0)
283 Polman Daniel
(1979)
Ultra Paka  M2  70 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
284 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (7)
0
 (0)
285 Trnka Filip
(2007)
  85 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (5)
0
 (0)
286 Polcr Ivo
(1990)
MOOLBike.cz  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
287 Trčka Tomáš
(1993)
Force Fojtík Wilier  M1>20  63 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
288 Ježek Jakub
(1975)
trauma team  M2  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
289 Papáčková Adéla
(1998)
Prestige cycling team  Ž1  86 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
290 Jureček Michal
(1996)
  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
291 Ševčík Karel
(1972)
Bike Březová nad Svitavou  M2  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
292 Doležal František
(1987)
TRIBIKE KOALA - STEVENS  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
293 Odehnalová Markéta
(1993)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
294 Vancl Marek
(1973)
  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
295 Fiala Radim
(1995)
Cyklo team Kolárna  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
296 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
297 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
298 Šenk Martin
(1978)
VOSA Šumvald  M2  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
299 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
300 Pouč František
(1997)
FAPO TEAM  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
301 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
RAF Team Polička  M1>20  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
302 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
303 Šilberský Martin
(1988)
N.F.I. Metall  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
304 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
305 Vondruška Miroslav
(1969)
  M3  76 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
306 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
307 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
308 Štusák Pavel
(1990)
Bolavé nohy  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
309 Horvátová Simona
(1988)
  Ž1  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
310 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
311 Peterka Vašek
(1975)
NHLUDANKY  M2  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
312 Odehnal Vlastimil
(1966)
Moravec Team  M3  81 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
313 Petlach Martin
(1979)
Martin Petlach  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
314 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
315 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
316 Koloušek Lukáš
(1983)
  M1>20  48 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
317 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
318 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
319 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
320 Štancl Vlastimil
(1976)
Špice Mohelnice  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
321 Tesař Jakub
(2003)
ACT leraK Blansko  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
322 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
323 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  78 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
324 Střecha Jiří
(1986)
  M1>20  47 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
325 Uher Radek
(1975)
Banán  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
326 Šebela Marek
(1973)
  M2  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
327 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
328 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M3  80 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)