Silniční časovka jednotlivců - výsledky v roce 2020

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Vodička Václav Cycling Brno 1972 M2 1 1 00:31:55 41.36
2 Šmíd Robert Cycling Brno 1978 M2 2 2 00:32:46 40.28
3 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 1 3 00:33:13 39.74
4 Boháč Marcel Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 3 4 00:33:16 39.68
5 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 4 5 00:33:28 39.44
6 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 5 6 00:33:34 39.32
7 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 6 7 00:33:53 38.96
8 Petr Daniel Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1989 M1 2 8 00:34:35 38.17
9 Kuda Pavel Cycling Brno 1969 M3 1 9 00:34:39 38.10
10 Kotas Václav Cycling Brno 1978 M2 7 10 00:35:27 37.24
11 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 8 11 00:35:36 37.08
12 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 12 00:35:39 37.03
13 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 3 13 00:36:19 36.35
14 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 9 14 00:36:20 36.33
15 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 10 15 00:36:38 36.03
16 Řeháček Jaroslav 1992 M1 3 16 00:36:46 35.90
17 Klíma Zdeněk AK Olymp Brno 1955 M4 1 17 00:36:51 35.82
18 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 11 18 00:36:57 35.72
19 Simonová Monika Cyklotrénink F. Trkal 1985 Ž 1 19 00:37:03 35.63
20 Pospíšil Josef 1985 M1 4 20 00:37:24 35.29
21 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 4 21 00:37:26 35.26
22 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 5 22 00:38:07 34.63
23 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 6 23 00:38:32 34.26
24 Pavlásek Jan 1999 M1 7 24 00:38:45 34.06
25 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 12 25 00:38:50 33.99
26 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 13 26 00:38:55 33.92
27 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 5 27 00:39:01 33.83
28 Orner Zdeněk Titan trilife 1956 M4 2 28 00:39:03 33.80
29 Spáčil Leopold Novatop Lapierre 1959 M4 3 29 00:39:19 33.57
30 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 6 30 00:39:38 33.31
31 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 14 31 00:39:47 33.18
32 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 7 32 00:39:58 33.03
33 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 4 33 00:40:01 32.99
34 Světínský Radek 1997 M1 8 34 00:40:15 32.80
35 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 1 35 00:40:33 32.55
36 Krajči Matěj BT 2000 2004 J 2 36 00:40:38 32.49
37 Šmíd Pavel 1962 M3 8 37 00:40:52 32.30
38 Slechan Tomáš 1981 M1 9 38 00:41:37 31.72
39 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 10 39 00:43:19 30.47
40 Starý Roman 1979 M2 15 40 00:43:40 30.23
41 Dulajová Jitka CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1998 Ž 2 41 00:43:59 30.01
42 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 5 42 00:44:13 29.85
43 Sirová Marie 1977 Z2 1 43 00:44:18 29.80
44 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 1 43 00:44:18 29.80
45 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 3 45 00:45:01 29.32
46 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 3 46 00:45:07 29.26
47 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 9 47 00:45:37 28.94
48 Zezula Denis Bike club Svitavy 2007 J 3 48 00:45:58 28.72
49 Navrátil Jiří 1973 M2 16 49 00:51:00 25.88
50 Navrátilová Kateřina 4 Sport team 2008 ŽJ 1 50 00:51:03 25.86
51 Jansa Filip 2002 J 4 51 00:51:47 25.49
52 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 10 52 00:54:16 24.32