Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
04
« »
1 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  194 (183) 97
 (97)
97
 (86)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  197 (175) 97
 (92)
100
 (83)
3 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  182 (162) 91
 (88)
91
 (74)
4 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  182 (162) 90
 (85)
92
 (77)
5 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  182 (161) 87
 (80)
95
 (81)
6 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  188 (156) 93
 (88)
95
 (68)
7 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  179 (155) 92
 (90)
87
 (65)
8 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  179 (154) 90
 (85)
89
 (69)
9 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  188 (151) 91
 (75)
97
 (76)
10 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  181 (143) 97
 (81)
84
 (62)
11 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  180 (141) 95
 (78)
85
 (63)
12 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  197 (140) 97
 (80)
100
 (60)
13 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  183 (130) 92
 (78)
91
 (52)
14 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  175 (124) 92
 (63)
83
 (61)
15 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  180 (116) 88
 (61)
92
 (55)
16 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  185 (116) 97
 (67)
88
 (49)
17 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  187 (108) 95
 (68)
92
 (40)
18 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  187 (107) 92
 (63)
95
 (44)
19 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  200 (101) 100
 (58)
100
 (43)
20 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
21 Zemene Jakub
(2003)
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM  100 (100) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
22 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  100 (97) 0
 (0)
100
 (97)
23 Hejtmánek Marek
(1997)
SK Salith Šumperk  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
24 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  100 (95) 100
 (95)
0
 (0)
25 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
26 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
95
 (93)
27 Letev Marek
(2003)
GT Oportunity Brno  97 (92) 0
 (0)
97
 (92)
28 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  93 (91) 93
 (91)
0
 (0)
29 Svobodník Nikola
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  95 (91) 0
 (0)
95
 (91)
30 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  95 (90) 95
 (90)
0
 (0)
31 Mazůrek Tomáš
(2004)
GT Oportunity Brno  93 (90) 0
 (0)
93
 (90)
32 Chytil Jan
(1991)
CykloTrenink.com  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
93
 (89)
33 Ošťádal Jiří
(1993)
Enjoy Riding team  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
92
 (88)
34 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  100 (87) 0
 (0)
100
 (87)
35 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  100 (86) 100
 (86)
0
 (0)
36 Marek Marcel
(1986)
Superior Riders  M1>20  91 (85) 0
 (0)
91
 (85)
37 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  90 (84) 0
 (0)
90
 (84)
38 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  195 (84) 100
 (49)
95
 (35)
39 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  173 (83) 86
 (47)
87
 (36)
40 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  88 (83) 88
 (83)
0
 (0)
41 Harlender Lukáš
(2007)
CykloTeam Kolárna  92 (82) 0
 (0)
92
 (82)
42 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (82) 100
 (82)
0
 (0)
43 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  91 (80) 0
 (0)
91
 (80)
44 Žák Jakub
(2006)
GT Oportunity Brno  90 (79) 0
 (0)
90
 (79)
45 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  93 (78) 0
 (0)
93
 (78)
46 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  100 (76) 100
 (76)
0
 (0)
47 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
  M1>20  89 (75) 0
 (0)
89
 (75)
48 Maixner David
(1976)
Sokol Borová  M2  86 (74) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
49 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  86 (74) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
50 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  100 (73) 0
 (0)
100
 (73)
51 Reif Jan
(1986)
LKT80 Šumperk  M1>20  88 (72) 0
 (0)
88
 (72)
52 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  90 (72) 90
 (72)
0
 (0)
53 Olšák Adam
(1981)
  M2  90 (71) 0
 (0)
90
 (71)
54 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  100 (71) 100
 (71)
0
 (0)
55 Lisačenko Bohdan
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (70) 0
 (0)
87
 (70)
56 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  89 (70) 89
 (70)
0
 (0)
57 Dolejš Vojtěch
(1993)
Sokol Borová  M1>20  93 (69) 93
 (69)
0
 (0)
58 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  86 (67) 0
 (0)
86
 (67)
59 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  93 (66) 93
 (66)
0
 (0)
60 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M2  84 (66) 84
 (66)
0
 (0)
61 Zíta Leoš
(1975)
  M2  88 (66) 0
 (0)
88
 (66)
62 Hrubeš David
(1970)
  M3  93 (64) 0
 (0)
93
 (64)
63 Varecha Josef
(1975)
  M2  83 (64) 83
 (64)
0
 (0)
64 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (60) 91
 (60)
0
 (0)
65 Novák Tomáš
(1993)
Ghost team  M1>20  82 (59) 0
 (0)
82
 (59)
66 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  95 (59) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
67 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  87 (58) 87
 (58)
0
 (0)
68 Vagner Vilém
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  89 (58) 0
 (0)
89
 (58)
69 Klimešová Monika
(1987)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  Ž1  100 (57) 0
 (0)
100
 (57)
70 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  81 (56) 0
 (0)
81
 (56)
71 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
Ely sport fashion  Ž1  97 (56) 97
 (56)
0
 (0)
72 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  97 (55) 97
 (55)
0
 (0)
73 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  97 (54) 0
 (0)
97
 (54)
74 Kalina Matěj
(2012)
  93 (54) 93
 (54)
0
 (0)
75 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  92 (53) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
76 Vandlík Petr
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
80
 (53)
77 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  95 (52) 95
 (52)
0
 (0)
78 Kotas ml. Václav
(2010)
Renegade  91 (51) 91
 (51)
0
 (0)
79 Granzer Karel
(1969)
HORTECH Racing  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
90
 (51)
80 Marek Lukáš
(2007)
4SPORTS TEAM, z.s.  90 (50) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
81 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  97 (50) 0
 (0)
97
 (50)
82 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  97 (48) 97
 (48)
0
 (0)
83 Zíta Ondřej
(2004)
  87 (48) 0
 (0)
87
 (48)
84 Musilová Natalie
(2000)
  Ž1  95 (47) 0
 (0)
95
 (47)
85 Dolívka Jan
(1966)
  M3  89 (46) 0
 (0)
89
 (46)
86 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  86 (45) 0
 (0)
86
 (45)
87 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (42) 0
 (0)
93
 (42)
88 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  88 (41) 0
 (0)
88
 (41)
89 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  97 (39) 0
 (0)
97
 (39)
90 Nykl Tomáš
(2010)
SPORTREG  86 (38) 0
 (0)
86
 (38)
91 Bureš Lukáš
(2001)
  M1>20  79 (37) 0
 (0)
79
 (37)
92 Mejzlík Petr
(1959)
  M4  91 (34) 0
 (0)
91
 (34)