Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
1 Kobelka Pavel
(1966)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
2 Březina Pavel
(1977)
GHOST team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
3 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Cyklotým Havířov  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
4 Hejtmánková Anežka
(2010)
Hejtmánek  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
5 Tylšar Stanislav
(1985)
  M1>20  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
6 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
7 Coufal Milan
(1972)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M4  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Hejtmánek Jaroslav
(1974)
Hejtmánek  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
11 Klepetko Jiří
(1982)
SkpHB  M1>20  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Štarha Petr
(1972)
  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
14 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Novák Slávek
(2006)
Dremo team  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
16 Zouharová Dagmar
(1968)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  Ž2  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Schwarzová Denisa
(1988)
NATIVESPORT  Ž1  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Filipčík Štěpán
(2003)
Srdcaři  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  72 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
20 Sereda Oleg
(1979)
Best Cycle  M2  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Včelaříková Michaela
(1987)
Cyklo team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Vychodil Lubomír
(1957)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  M4  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KOB ZPV Prostějov  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Kacálková Vendula
(2002)
  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Vybíhalová Alena
(1988)
NOTINO  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Morkesová Vlasta
(1974)
42.mpr Tábor  Ž2  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
KC Brno  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Syrovátka Pavel
(1971)
VV  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Andrle Martin
(2000)
  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Mach Jiří
(1972)
  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Řehoř Michal
(1999)
  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Otruba Jan
(1944)
Oceloví letci  M4  88 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  M1>20  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Blažková Vendula
(1996)
Cycli.cz Team  Ž1  93 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Anger Kamil
(1969)
Cycli.cz Team  M3  75 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  76 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Teuberová Kateřina
(1990)
HSK Cycling team  Ž1  95 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Sázel Partik
(1993)
  M1>20  70 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  65 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  77 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  73 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  79 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Kulhavý Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  74 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  75 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  68 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  93 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Schenk Martin
(1985)
XXX  M1>20  76 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Franc Pavel
(1986)
NATIVESPORT  M1>20  77 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  69 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  79 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  80 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Báder Petr
(1964)
Aspire SCM Brno  M3  81 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  100 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Brus Jiří
(1976)
Křižák team  M2  71 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Mejzlík Petr
(1959)
  M4  91 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Minář Martin
(1967)
Kbely Cycling Team  M3  83 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Bureš Lukáš
(2001)
  M1>20  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Kolesa Luděk
(1961)
  M4  95 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Svobodová Ester
(2001)
  Ž1  97 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Nykl Tomáš
(2010)
SPORTREG  86 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  73 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  97 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Fárka Adrian
(1974)
Best Cycle  M2  74 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Kresta Jan
(1980)
  M2  75 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  86 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Musilová Natalie
(2000)
  Ž1  95 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Dolívka Jan
(1966)
  M3  162 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (46)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  97 (48) 97
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Zíta Ondřej
(2004)
  87 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Křehlík Aleš
(1986)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  81 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  97 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Stupka Ondřej
(1979)
  M2  77 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Granzer Karel
(1969)
HORTECH Racing  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Kotas ml. Václav
(2010)
Renegade  91 (51) 91
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Vandlík Petr
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  183 (53) 95
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Kalina Matěj
(2012)
  93 (54) 93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Moravec Jaroslav
(1958)
SK Tessuti Žamberk  M4  100 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  97 (55) 97
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Bartoš Martin
(1979)
Bike Sport Team Mohelnice  M2  80 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  81 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
Ely sport fashion  Ž1  97 (56) 97
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Hubáček Libor
(1962)
  M3  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Klimešová Monika
(1987)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  Ž1  100 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Vagner Vilém
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  89 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  95 (59) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  82 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (60) 91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  90 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  91 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Varecha Josef
(1975)
  M2  83 (64) 83
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Semerád Ondřej
(1974)
SK Prima Polička  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (65)
0
 (0)
105 Hudečková Sylvie
(1995)
  Ž1  97 (66) 0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  90 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
107 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M2  84 (66) 84
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  93 (66) 93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Zíta Leoš
(1975)
  M2  88 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Kaláb Vladimír
(1975)
  M2  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
111 Gušmirovič Amer
(1974)
  M2  91 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
112 Dulaj Jan
(1996)
SKP DUHA Lanškroun  M1>20  91 (67) 0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  84 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M4  97 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (68)
115 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
SPORTREG  M2  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Želinský Tomáš
(1978)
  M2  92 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (68)
0
 (0)
117 Dolejš Vojtěch
(1993)
Sokol Borová  M1>20  93 (69) 93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Fried Tomáš
(1984)
  M1>20  91 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
119 Kaláb Jaroslav
(1969)
  M3  88 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (69)
120 Lisačenko Bohdan
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  86 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Olšák Adam
(1981)
  M2  90 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Hlavenka Vít
(1978)
Best Cycle  M2  86 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
125 Reif Jan
(1986)
LKT80 Šumperk  M1>20  88 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Želinská Jana
(1990)
  Ž1  100 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
127 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  97 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
129 Ďurica Michal
(1989)
  M1>20  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M3  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Jahodová Hana
(1970)
  Ž2  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Ambrozová Petra
(1995)
  Ž1  95 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Maixner David
(1976)
Sokol Borová  M2  86 (74) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Navrátilová Lucie
(1997)
  Ž1  181 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Palásek Igor
(1975)
Fojtík Force Wilier Team  M2  87 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
138 Smola Marek
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Výmola Petr
(1982)
Cykli.cz Team  M1>20  88 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Pola Jonáš
(2004)
  95 (75) 0
 (0)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  100 (76) 100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
Bpp energo Brno  M3  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Fišer Petr
(1975)
  M2  91 (76) 0
 (0)
91
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  87 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Marková Ladislava
(1978)
SK ORBEA CZECH Masters  Ž2  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
150 Krajčiová Barbora
(2008)
BT Ladies  ŽJ  100 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Kalaš Jan
(1980)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M2  89 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Krajčiová Lucie
(1978)
BT Ladies  Ž2  88 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Žák Jakub
(2006)
GT Oportunity Brno  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Hrubeš David
(1970)
  M3  172 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  91 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
160 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Mondera care racing team  M1>20  90 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Roche Kateřina
(1975)
  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Hájek Daniel
(1993)
  M1>20  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
163 Páleníček Jan
(1989)
  M1>20  93 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
164 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Harlender Lukáš
(2007)
CykloTeam Kolárna  92 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (82) 100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Kadidlo Adam
(2010)
  97 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
170 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
171 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  92 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Marek Marcel
(1986)
Superior Riders  M1>20  91 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  100 (86) 100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Král Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
175 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  100 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Ošťádal Jiří
(1993)
Enjoy Riding team  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Vykydal Jaroslav
(2003)
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  100 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Chytil Jan
(1991)
CykloTrenink.com  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Mazůrek Tomáš
(2004)
GT Oportunity Brno  93 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  160 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
67
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Gryc Přemysl
(1977)
NATIVESPORT  M2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Svobodník Nikola
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  95 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
192 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  100 (91) 0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  93 (91) 93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Letev Marek
(2003)
GT Oportunity Brno  97 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Barteska Samuel
(1998)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Hejtmánek Marek
(1997)
SK Salith Šumperk  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
Ghost team  Ž2  100 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  100 (95) 100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Bukovský Lukáš
(1977)
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Kučera Jakub
(2001)
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Zemene Jakub
(2003)
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
  M1>20  168 (103) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Novák Tomáš
(1993)
Ghost team  M1>20  162 (107) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
80
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Janoušek Tomáš
(2005)
  195 (110) 0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  158 (111) 88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  177 (114) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
213 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  194 (120) 0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
97
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  272 (128) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
215 Marek Lukáš
(2007)
4SPORTS TEAM, z.s.  185 (133) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
216 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  188 (149) 0
 (0)
97
 (65)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  200 (159) 0
 (0)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  295 (160) 100
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (35)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
219 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  282 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
97
 (85)
97
 (75)
220 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  182 (162) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  183 (162) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  189 (177) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  262 (181) 89
 (70)
89
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  193 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
225 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  297 (190) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (54)
100
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  200 (197) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  377 (208) 95
 (68)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (40)
93
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  297 (225) 0
 (0)
100
 (70)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
229 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  341 (236) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
72
 (34)
93
 (80)
90
 (77)
230 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  389 (242) 97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (60)
92
 (11)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
231 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  270 (246) 0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
85
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  350 (261) 92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (61)
82
 (52)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
233 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  352 (275) 87
 (58)
88
 (64)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (67)
234 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  353 (292) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
76
 (47)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
235 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  506 (297) 86
 (47)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
87
 (36)
67
 (1)
92
 (70)
86
 (65)
236 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  497 (336) 100
 (58)
100
 (72)
97
 (93)
100
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
237 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  370 (337) 95
 (90)
91
 (77)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
238 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  489 (350) 100
 (71)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (18)
100
 (90)
100
 (86)
239 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  563 (350) 97
 (67)
93
 (74)
100
 (85)
88
 (49)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
240 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  455 (366) 90
 (72)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (45)
95
 (87)
93
 (84)
241 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  548 (421) 88
 (61)
93
 (79)
97
 (97)
92
 (55)
87
 (51)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
242 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  582 (422) 92
 (63)
100
 (71)
100
 (93)
95
 (44)
0
 (0)
95
 (79)
100
 (72)
243 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  483 (459) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
97
 (86)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
244 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  536 (468) 90
 (85)
93
 (84)
93
 (89)
89
 (69)
78
 (53)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
245 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  550 (472) 97
 (81)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
84
 (62)
84
 (66)
97
 (92)
95
 (89)
246 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  630 (479) 92
 (78)
90
 (73)
92
 (88)
91
 (52)
82
 (35)
93
 (77)
90
 (76)
247 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  567 (484) 91
 (75)
95
 (88)
95
 (91)
97
 (76)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
248 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  577 (509) 93
 (88)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (85)
97
 (89)
95
 (87)
249 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  560 (519) 90
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
91
 (82)
97
 (93)
95
 (93)
250 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  632 (550) 92
 (90)
92
 (83)
95
 (90)
87
 (65)
79
 (54)
95
 (88)
92
 (80)
251 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  594 (555) 97
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (83)
97
 (83)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
252 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  650 (568) 95
 (78)
92
 (80)
95
 (92)
85
 (63)
83
 (63)
100
 (97)
100
 (95)
253 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  657 (606) 87
 (80)
97
 (90)
91
 (83)
95
 (81)
90
 (80)
100
 (95)
97
 (97)