Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
1 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  455 (366) 90
 (72)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (45)
95
 (87)
93
 (84)
2 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  489 (350) 100
 (71)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (18)
100
 (90)
100
 (86)
3 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  370 (337) 95
 (90)
91
 (77)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
4 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  353 (292) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
76
 (47)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
5 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  352 (275) 87
 (58)
88
 (64)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (67)
6 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  297 (225) 0
 (0)
100
 (70)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
7 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  193 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
8 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  262 (181) 89
 (70)
89
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  189 (177) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  282 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
97
 (85)
97
 (75)
11 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  188 (149) 0
 (0)
97
 (65)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Marek Lukáš
(2007)
4SPORTS TEAM, z.s.  185 (133) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
13 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  272 (128) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
14 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  158 (111) 88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Janoušek Tomáš
(2005)
  195 (110) 0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
16 Kučera Jakub
(2001)
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Bukovský Lukáš
(1977)
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
20 Barteska Samuel
(1998)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
Ghost team  Ž2  100 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  100 (95) 100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
27 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  100 (91) 0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  93 (91) 93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Gryc Přemysl
(1977)
NATIVESPORT  M2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Vykydal Jaroslav
(2003)
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  100 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  100 (86) 100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Král Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
39 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  92 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
43 Kadidlo Adam
(2010)
  97 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
45 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (82) 100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Páleníček Jan
(1989)
  M1>20  93 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
49 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  91 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
50 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Mondera care racing team  M1>20  90 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Roche Kateřina
(1975)
  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Hájek Daniel
(1993)
  M1>20  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
53 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Kalaš Jan
(1980)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M2  89 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Krajčiová Lucie
(1978)
BT Ladies  Ž2  88 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Krajčiová Barbora
(2008)
BT Ladies  ŽJ  100 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Marková Ladislava
(1978)
SK ORBEA CZECH Masters  Ž2  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
61 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  87 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  100 (76) 100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
Bpp energo Brno  M3  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Fišer Petr
(1975)
  M2  91 (76) 0
 (0)
91
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Palásek Igor
(1975)
Fojtík Force Wilier Team  M2  87 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
71 Smola Marek
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Výmola Petr
(1982)
Cykli.cz Team  M1>20  88 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Pola Jonáš
(2004)
  95 (75) 0
 (0)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Navrátilová Lucie
(1997)
  Ž1  181 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Ambrozová Petra
(1995)
  Ž1  95 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Maixner David
(1976)
Sokol Borová  M2  86 (74) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  97 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
78 Ďurica Michal
(1989)
  M1>20  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M3  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Jahodová Hana
(1970)
  Ž2  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Želinská Jana
(1990)
  Ž1  100 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
83 Hlavenka Vít
(1978)
Best Cycle  M2  86 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
85 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  86 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Fried Tomáš
(1984)
  M1>20  91 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
87 Kaláb Jaroslav
(1969)
  M3  88 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (69)
88 Dolejš Vojtěch
(1993)
Sokol Borová  M1>20  93 (69) 93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
SPORTREG  M2  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Želinský Tomáš
(1978)
  M2  92 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (68)
0
 (0)
91 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M4  97 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (68)
92 Gušmirovič Amer
(1974)
  M2  91 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
93 Dulaj Jan
(1996)
SKP DUHA Lanškroun  M1>20  91 (67) 0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  84 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Hudečková Sylvie
(1995)
  Ž1  97 (66) 0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  90 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
97 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  93 (66) 93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M2  84 (66) 84
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Kaláb Vladimír
(1975)
  M2  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
100 Semerád Ondřej
(1974)
SK Prima Polička  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (65)
0
 (0)
102 Varecha Josef
(1975)
  M2  83 (64) 83
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  91 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  90 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (60) 91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  82 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  95 (59) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Hubáček Libor
(1962)
  M3  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Bartoš Martin
(1979)
Bike Sport Team Mohelnice  M2  80 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
Ely sport fashion  Ž1  97 (56) 97
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  97 (55) 97
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Moravec Jaroslav
(1958)
SK Tessuti Žamberk  M4  100 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Kalina Matěj
(2012)
  93 (54) 93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  183 (53) 95
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Kotas ml. Václav
(2010)
Renegade  91 (51) 91
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Stupka Ondřej
(1979)
  M2  77 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Křehlík Aleš
(1986)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  81 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  97 (48) 97
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  86 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Kresta Jan
(1980)
  M2  75 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Fárka Adrian
(1974)
Best Cycle  M2  74 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  97 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  73 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Svobodová Ester
(2001)
  Ž1  97 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Kolesa Luděk
(1961)
  M4  95 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Minář Martin
(1967)
Kbely Cycling Team  M3  83 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Brus Jiří
(1976)
Křižák team  M2  71 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  100 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Báder Petr
(1964)
Aspire SCM Brno  M3  81 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  80 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  79 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  69 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Franc Pavel
(1986)
NATIVESPORT  M1>20  77 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Schenk Martin
(1985)
XXX  M1>20  76 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  93 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  68 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  75 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Kulhavý Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  74 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  79 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  73 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  77 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  65 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Sázel Partik
(1993)
  M1>20  70 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Teuberová Kateřina
(1990)
HSK Cycling team  Ž1  95 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  76 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Blažková Vendula
(1996)
Cycli.cz Team  Ž1  93 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Anger Kamil
(1969)
Cycli.cz Team  M3  75 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M4  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Tylšar Stanislav
(1985)
  M1>20  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Coufal Milan
(1972)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Hejtmánek Jaroslav
(1974)
Hejtmánek  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Klepetko Jiří
(1982)
SkpHB  M1>20  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Štarha Petr
(1972)
  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Novák Slávek
(2006)
Dremo team  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Zouharová Dagmar
(1968)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  Ž2  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Schwarzová Denisa
(1988)
NATIVESPORT  Ž1  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Filipčík Štěpán
(2003)
Srdcaři  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  72 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Sereda Oleg
(1979)
Best Cycle  M2  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Včelaříková Michaela
(1987)
Cyklo team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Vychodil Lubomír
(1957)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  M4  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KOB ZPV Prostějov  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Kacálková Vendula
(2002)
  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Vybíhalová Alena
(1988)
NOTINO  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Morkesová Vlasta
(1974)
42.mpr Tábor  Ž2  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
KC Brno  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Syrovátka Pavel
(1971)
VV  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Andrle Martin
(2000)
  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Otruba Jan
(1944)
Oceloví letci  M4  88 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Mach Jiří
(1972)
  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Řehoř Michal
(1999)
  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  M1>20  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Kobelka Pavel
(1966)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Hejtmánková Anežka
(2010)
Hejtmánek  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Březina Pavel
(1977)
GHOST team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Cyklotým Havířov  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Mejzlík Petr
(1959)
  M4  91 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  295 (160) 100
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (35)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
193 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  506 (297) 86
 (47)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
87
 (36)
67
 (1)
92
 (70)
86
 (65)
194 Bureš Lukáš
(2001)
  M1>20  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Nykl Tomáš
(2010)
SPORTREG  86 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  194 (120) 0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
97
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  377 (208) 95
 (68)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (40)
93
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  177 (114) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
199 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  497 (336) 100
 (58)
100
 (72)
97
 (93)
100
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
201 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  582 (422) 92
 (63)
100
 (71)
100
 (93)
95
 (44)
0
 (0)
95
 (79)
100
 (72)
202 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  341 (236) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
72
 (34)
93
 (80)
90
 (77)
203 Dolívka Jan
(1966)
  M3  162 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (46)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Musilová Natalie
(2000)
  Ž1  95 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Zíta Ondřej
(2004)
  87 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  563 (350) 97
 (67)
93
 (74)
100
 (85)
88
 (49)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
207 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  97 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Granzer Karel
(1969)
HORTECH Racing  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  630 (479) 92
 (78)
90
 (73)
92
 (88)
91
 (52)
82
 (35)
93
 (77)
90
 (76)
210 Vandlík Petr
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  297 (190) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (54)
100
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  548 (421) 88
 (61)
93
 (79)
97
 (97)
92
 (55)
87
 (51)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
213 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  81 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Klimešová Monika
(1987)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  Ž1  100 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Vagner Vilém
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  89 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Novák Tomáš
(1993)
Ghost team  M1>20  162 (107) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
80
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  389 (242) 97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (60)
92
 (11)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
218 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  350 (261) 92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (61)
82
 (52)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
219 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  550 (472) 97
 (81)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
84
 (62)
84
 (66)
97
 (92)
95
 (89)
220 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  650 (568) 95
 (78)
92
 (80)
95
 (92)
85
 (63)
83
 (63)
100
 (97)
100
 (95)
221 Hrubeš David
(1970)
  M3  172 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  632 (550) 92
 (90)
92
 (83)
95
 (90)
87
 (65)
79
 (54)
95
 (88)
92
 (80)
223 Zíta Leoš
(1975)
  M2  88 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  183 (162) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  577 (509) 93
 (88)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (85)
97
 (89)
95
 (87)
226 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  536 (468) 90
 (85)
93
 (84)
93
 (89)
89
 (69)
78
 (53)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
227 Lisačenko Bohdan
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Olšák Adam
(1981)
  M2  90 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Reif Jan
(1986)
LKT80 Šumperk  M1>20  88 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  200 (159) 0
 (0)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  182 (162) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
  M1>20  168 (103) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  567 (484) 91
 (75)
95
 (88)
95
 (91)
97
 (76)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
234 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  560 (519) 90
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
91
 (82)
97
 (93)
95
 (93)
235 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  160 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
67
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Žák Jakub
(2006)
GT Oportunity Brno  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  657 (606) 87
 (80)
97
 (90)
91
 (83)
95
 (81)
90
 (80)
100
 (95)
97
 (97)
239 Harlender Lukáš
(2007)
CykloTeam Kolárna  92 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  594 (555) 97
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (83)
97
 (83)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
241 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  270 (246) 0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
85
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Marek Marcel
(1986)
Superior Riders  M1>20  91 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  483 (459) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
97
 (86)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
244 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  100 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Ošťádal Jiří
(1993)
Enjoy Riding team  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Chytil Jan
(1991)
CykloTrenink.com  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Mazůrek Tomáš
(2004)
GT Oportunity Brno  93 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Svobodník Nikola
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  95 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Letev Marek
(2003)
GT Oportunity Brno  97 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Hejtmánek Marek
(1997)
SK Salith Šumperk  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  200 (197) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Zemene Jakub
(2003)
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)