Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
1 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  582 (422) 92
 (63)
100
 (71)
100
 (93)
95
 (44)
0
 (0)
95
 (79)
100
 (72)
2 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  370 (337) 95
 (90)
91
 (77)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
3 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  497 (336) 100
 (58)
100
 (72)
97
 (93)
100
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
4 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  352 (275) 87
 (58)
88
 (64)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (67)
5 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  297 (225) 0
 (0)
100
 (70)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
6 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  200 (197) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
7 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  193 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
8 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  182 (162) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  183 (162) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  295 (160) 100
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (35)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
11 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  200 (159) 0
 (0)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  188 (149) 0
 (0)
97
 (65)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Marek Lukáš
(2007)
4SPORTS TEAM, z.s.  185 (133) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
14 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  194 (120) 0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
97
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  177 (114) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
16 Zemene Jakub
(2003)
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Hejtmánek Marek
(1997)
SK Salith Šumperk  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
20 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
Ghost team  Ž2  100 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  100 (95) 100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Letev Marek
(2003)
GT Oportunity Brno  97 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Svobodník Nikola
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  95 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
27 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  100 (91) 0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  93 (91) 93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Mazůrek Tomáš
(2004)
GT Oportunity Brno  93 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Chytil Jan
(1991)
CykloTrenink.com  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Ošťádal Jiří
(1993)
Enjoy Riding team  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  100 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  100 (86) 100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Král Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
38 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  92 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Marek Marcel
(1986)
Superior Riders  M1>20  91 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
42 Kadidlo Adam
(2010)
  97 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
44 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Harlender Lukáš
(2007)
CykloTeam Kolárna  92 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (82) 100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Páleníček Jan
(1989)
  M1>20  93 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
49 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  91 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
50 Roche Kateřina
(1975)
  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Hájek Daniel
(1993)
  M1>20  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
52 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Krajčiová Lucie
(1978)
BT Ladies  Ž2  88 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Žák Jakub
(2006)
GT Oportunity Brno  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Krajčiová Barbora
(2008)
BT Ladies  ŽJ  100 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Marková Ladislava
(1978)
SK ORBEA CZECH Masters  Ž2  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
60 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  87 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  100 (76) 100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Fišer Petr
(1975)
  M2  91 (76) 0
 (0)
91
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
68 Smola Marek
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Pola Jonáš
(2004)
  95 (75) 0
 (0)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Ambrozová Petra
(1995)
  Ž1  95 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Maixner David
(1976)
Sokol Borová  M2  86 (74) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  97 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
73 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M3  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Jahodová Hana
(1970)
  Ž2  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Želinská Jana
(1990)
  Ž1  100 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
76 Reif Jan
(1986)
LKT80 Šumperk  M1>20  88 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Olšák Adam
(1981)
  M2  90 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
79 Lisačenko Bohdan
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Fried Tomáš
(1984)
  M1>20  91 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
81 Kaláb Jaroslav
(1969)
  M3  88 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (69)
82 Dolejš Vojtěch
(1993)
Sokol Borová  M1>20  93 (69) 93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Želinský Tomáš
(1978)
  M2  92 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (68)
0
 (0)
84 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M4  97 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (68)
85 Gušmirovič Amer
(1974)
  M2  91 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
86 Dulaj Jan
(1996)
SKP DUHA Lanškroun  M1>20  91 (67) 0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Hudečková Sylvie
(1995)
  Ž1  97 (66) 0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  90 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
89 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M2  84 (66) 84
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  93 (66) 93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Zíta Leoš
(1975)
  M2  88 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Kaláb Vladimír
(1975)
  M2  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
93 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (65)
0
 (0)
94 Varecha Josef
(1975)
  M2  83 (64) 83
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (60) 91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  95 (59) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Vagner Vilém
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  89 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Klimešová Monika
(1987)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  Ž1  100 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  81 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
Ely sport fashion  Ž1  97 (56) 97
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  97 (55) 97
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Kalina Matěj
(2012)
  93 (54) 93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Vandlík Petr
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Granzer Karel
(1969)
HORTECH Racing  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Kotas ml. Václav
(2010)
Renegade  91 (51) 91
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  97 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  97 (48) 97
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Zíta Ondřej
(2004)
  87 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Musilová Natalie
(2000)
  Ž1  95 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Nykl Tomáš
(2010)
SPORTREG  86 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Bureš Lukáš
(2001)
  M1>20  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Mejzlík Petr
(1959)
  M4  91 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  563 (350) 97
 (67)
93
 (74)
100
 (85)
88
 (49)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
115 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  506 (297) 86
 (47)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
87
 (36)
67
 (1)
92
 (70)
86
 (65)
116 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  282 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
97
 (85)
97
 (75)
117 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  272 (128) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
118 Navrátilová Lucie
(1997)
  Ž1  181 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  183 (53) 95
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Dolívka Jan
(1966)
  M3  162 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (46)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M4  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Tylšar Stanislav
(1985)
  M1>20  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Coufal Milan
(1972)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Hejtmánek Jaroslav
(1974)
Hejtmánek  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Klepetko Jiří
(1982)
SkpHB  M1>20  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Štarha Petr
(1972)
  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Novák Slávek
(2006)
Dremo team  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Zouharová Dagmar
(1968)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  Ž2  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Schwarzová Denisa
(1988)
NATIVESPORT  Ž1  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Filipčík Štěpán
(2003)
Srdcaři  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  72 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Sereda Oleg
(1979)
Best Cycle  M2  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Včelaříková Michaela
(1987)
Cyklo team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Vychodil Lubomír
(1957)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  M4  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Kacálková Vendula
(2002)
  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KOB ZPV Prostějov  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Vybíhalová Alena
(1988)
NOTINO  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Morkesová Vlasta
(1974)
42.mpr Tábor  Ž2  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
KC Brno  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Andrle Martin
(2000)
  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
147 Syrovátka Pavel
(1971)
VV  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Řehoř Michal
(1999)
  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Otruba Jan
(1944)
Oceloví letci  M4  88 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Mach Jiří
(1972)
  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  M1>20  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Kobelka Pavel
(1966)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Cyklotým Havířov  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Hejtmánková Anežka
(2010)
Hejtmánek  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Březina Pavel
(1977)
GHOST team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Blažková Vendula
(1996)
Cycli.cz Team  Ž1  93 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Anger Kamil
(1969)
Cycli.cz Team  M3  75 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  76 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Teuberová Kateřina
(1990)
HSK Cycling team  Ž1  95 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Sázel Partik
(1993)
  M1>20  70 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  65 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  77 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  389 (242) 97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (60)
92
 (11)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
169 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  160 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
67
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  73 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Hrubeš David
(1970)
  M3  172 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  79 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Kulhavý Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  74 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  489 (350) 100
 (71)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (18)
100
 (90)
100
 (86)
175 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  75 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  68 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  93 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Schenk Martin
(1985)
XXX  M1>20  76 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Janoušek Tomáš
(2005)
  195 (110) 0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Franc Pavel
(1986)
NATIVESPORT  M1>20  77 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  69 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  158 (111) 88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
  M1>20  168 (103) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  79 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  80 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Báder Petr
(1964)
Aspire SCM Brno  M3  81 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  100 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  377 (208) 95
 (68)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (40)
93
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Brus Jiří
(1976)
Křižák team  M2  71 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  341 (236) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
72
 (34)
93
 (80)
90
 (77)
192 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  630 (479) 92
 (78)
90
 (73)
92
 (88)
91
 (52)
82
 (35)
93
 (77)
90
 (76)
193 Minář Martin
(1967)
Kbely Cycling Team  M3  83 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Kolesa Luděk
(1961)
  M4  95 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Svobodová Ester
(2001)
  Ž1  97 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  73 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  297 (190) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (54)
100
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  97 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  262 (181) 89
 (70)
89
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Fárka Adrian
(1974)
Best Cycle  M2  74 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Kresta Jan
(1980)
  M2  75 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  455 (366) 90
 (72)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (45)
95
 (87)
93
 (84)
203 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  86 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  353 (292) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
76
 (47)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
205 Novák Tomáš
(1993)
Ghost team  M1>20  162 (107) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
80
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Křehlík Aleš
(1986)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  81 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Stupka Ondřej
(1979)
  M2  77 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  548 (421) 88
 (61)
93
 (79)
97
 (97)
92
 (55)
87
 (51)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
209 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  350 (261) 92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (61)
82
 (52)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
210 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  536 (468) 90
 (85)
93
 (84)
93
 (89)
89
 (69)
78
 (53)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
211 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  632 (550) 92
 (90)
92
 (83)
95
 (90)
87
 (65)
79
 (54)
95
 (88)
92
 (80)
212 Moravec Jaroslav
(1958)
SK Tessuti Žamberk  M4  100 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Bartoš Martin
(1979)
Bike Sport Team Mohelnice  M2  80 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Hubáček Libor
(1962)
  M3  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  82 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  90 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  91 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  650 (568) 95
 (78)
92
 (80)
95
 (92)
85
 (63)
83
 (63)
100
 (97)
100
 (95)
221 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  567 (484) 91
 (75)
95
 (88)
95
 (91)
97
 (76)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
222 Semerád Ondřej
(1974)
SK Prima Polička  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  550 (472) 97
 (81)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
84
 (62)
84
 (66)
97
 (92)
95
 (89)
224 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  84 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
SPORTREG  M2  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  270 (246) 0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
85
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  86 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Hlavenka Vít
(1978)
Best Cycle  M2  86 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Ďurica Michal
(1989)
  M1>20  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Palásek Igor
(1975)
Fojtík Force Wilier Team  M2  87 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Výmola Petr
(1982)
Cykli.cz Team  M1>20  88 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
Bpp energo Brno  M3  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  189 (177) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Kalaš Jan
(1980)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M2  89 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  657 (606) 87
 (80)
97
 (90)
91
 (83)
95
 (81)
90
 (80)
100
 (95)
97
 (97)
238 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Mondera care racing team  M1>20  90 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  560 (519) 90
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
91
 (82)
97
 (93)
95
 (93)
240 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  594 (555) 97
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (83)
97
 (83)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
241 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  577 (509) 93
 (88)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (85)
97
 (89)
95
 (87)
242 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  483 (459) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
97
 (86)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
243 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Vykydal Jaroslav
(2003)
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  100 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Gryc Přemysl
(1977)
NATIVESPORT  M2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Barteska Samuel
(1998)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Bukovský Lukáš
(1977)
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Kučera Jakub
(2001)
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)