Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
1 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  650 (568) 95
 (78)
92
 (80)
95
 (92)
85
 (63)
83
 (63)
100
 (97)
100
 (95)
2 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  550 (472) 97
 (81)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
84
 (62)
84
 (66)
97
 (92)
95
 (89)
3 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  350 (261) 92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (61)
82
 (52)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
4 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  270 (246) 0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
85
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
5 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  200 (197) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
6 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  189 (177) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
7 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  183 (162) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Novák Tomáš
(1993)
Ghost team  M1>20  162 (107) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
80
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
9 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
  M1>20  168 (103) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
10 Kučera Jakub
(2001)
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
11 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
12 Barteska Samuel
(1998)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Hejtmánek Marek
(1997)
SK Salith Šumperk  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
14 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
15 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
16 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
18 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Chytil Jan
(1991)
CykloTrenink.com  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
20 Ošťádal Jiří
(1993)
Enjoy Riding team  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  100 (86) 100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Král Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
23 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Marek Marcel
(1986)
Superior Riders  M1>20  91 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
26 Páleníček Jan
(1989)
  M1>20  93 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
27 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  91 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
28 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Mondera care racing team  M1>20  90 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Hájek Daniel
(1993)
  M1>20  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
30 Výmola Petr
(1982)
Cykli.cz Team  M1>20  88 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Ďurica Michal
(1989)
  M1>20  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Reif Jan
(1986)
LKT80 Šumperk  M1>20  88 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Lisačenko Bohdan
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  86 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Fried Tomáš
(1984)
  M1>20  91 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
36 Dolejš Vojtěch
(1993)
Sokol Borová  M1>20  93 (69) 93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Dulaj Jan
(1996)
SKP DUHA Lanškroun  M1>20  91 (67) 0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  90 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
39 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (60) 91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  81 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Vandlík Petr
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Křehlík Aleš
(1986)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  81 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Bureš Lukáš
(2001)
  M1>20  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  79 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Franc Pavel
(1986)
NATIVESPORT  M1>20  77 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Schenk Martin
(1985)
XXX  M1>20  76 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  75 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Kulhavý Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  74 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  73 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Sázel Partik
(1993)
  M1>20  70 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Tylšar Stanislav
(1985)
  M1>20  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Klepetko Jiří
(1982)
SkpHB  M1>20  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Andrle Martin
(2000)
  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Řehoř Michal
(1999)
  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  M1>20  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  657 (606) 87
 (80)
97
 (90)
91
 (83)
95
 (81)
90
 (80)
100
 (95)
97
 (97)
59 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  632 (550) 92
 (90)
92
 (83)
95
 (90)
87
 (65)
79
 (54)
95
 (88)
92
 (80)
60 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  560 (519) 90
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
91
 (82)
97
 (93)
95
 (93)
61 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  536 (468) 90
 (85)
93
 (84)
93
 (89)
89
 (69)
78
 (53)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
62 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  483 (459) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
97
 (86)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
63 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  353 (292) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
76
 (47)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
64 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  341 (236) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
72
 (34)
93
 (80)
90
 (77)
65 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  182 (162) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  158 (111) 88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Bukovský Lukáš
(1977)
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  100 (91) 0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  93 (91) 93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Gryc Přemysl
(1977)
NATIVESPORT  M2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  160 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
67
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  100 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  92 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Kalaš Jan
(1980)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M2  89 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Fišer Petr
(1975)
  M2  91 (76) 0
 (0)
91
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Palásek Igor
(1975)
Fojtík Force Wilier Team  M2  87 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Smola Marek
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Maixner David
(1976)
Sokol Borová  M2  86 (74) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Olšák Adam
(1981)
  M2  90 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Hlavenka Vít
(1978)
Best Cycle  M2  86 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
SPORTREG  M2  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Želinský Tomáš
(1978)
  M2  92 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (68)
0
 (0)
90 Gušmirovič Amer
(1974)
  M2  91 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
91 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  84 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M2  84 (66) 84
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Zíta Leoš
(1975)
  M2  88 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Kaláb Vladimír
(1975)
  M2  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
95 Semerád Ondřej
(1974)
SK Prima Polička  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Varecha Josef
(1975)
  M2  83 (64) 83
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  82 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Bartoš Martin
(1979)
Bike Sport Team Mohelnice  M2  80 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Stupka Ondřej
(1979)
  M2  77 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Kresta Jan
(1980)
  M2  75 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Fárka Adrian
(1974)
Best Cycle  M2  74 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  73 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Brus Jiří
(1976)
Křižák team  M2  71 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  69 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  68 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  65 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Coufal Milan
(1972)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Hejtmánek Jaroslav
(1974)
Hejtmánek  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Štarha Petr
(1972)
  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Sereda Oleg
(1979)
Best Cycle  M2  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Mach Jiří
(1972)
  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Březina Pavel
(1977)
GHOST team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  297 (225) 0
 (0)
100
 (70)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
117 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  297 (190) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (54)
100
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  100 (76) 100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Navrátilová Lucie
(1997)
  Ž1  181 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Ambrozová Petra
(1995)
  Ž1  95 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Želinská Jana
(1990)
  Ž1  100 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
122 Hudečková Sylvie
(1995)
  Ž1  97 (66) 0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Klimešová Monika
(1987)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  Ž1  100 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
Ely sport fashion  Ž1  97 (56) 97
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  183 (53) 95
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Musilová Natalie
(2000)
  Ž1  95 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Svobodová Ester
(2001)
  Ž1  97 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Teuberová Kateřina
(1990)
HSK Cycling team  Ž1  95 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Blažková Vendula
(1996)
Cycli.cz Team  Ž1  93 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Schwarzová Denisa
(1988)
NATIVESPORT  Ž1  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Včelaříková Michaela
(1987)
Cyklo team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Vybíhalová Alena
(1988)
NOTINO  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  594 (555) 97
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (83)
97
 (83)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
136 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  577 (509) 93
 (88)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (85)
97
 (89)
95
 (87)
137 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  567 (484) 91
 (75)
95
 (88)
95
 (91)
97
 (76)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
138 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  630 (479) 92
 (78)
90
 (73)
92
 (88)
91
 (52)
82
 (35)
93
 (77)
90
 (76)
139 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  548 (421) 88
 (61)
93
 (79)
97
 (97)
92
 (55)
87
 (51)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
140 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  455 (366) 90
 (72)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (45)
95
 (87)
93
 (84)
141 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  370 (337) 95
 (90)
91
 (77)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
142 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  506 (297) 86
 (47)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
87
 (36)
67
 (1)
92
 (70)
86
 (65)
143 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  352 (275) 87
 (58)
88
 (64)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (67)
144 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  193 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
145 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  262 (181) 89
 (70)
89
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  177 (114) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
147 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  100 (95) 100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Hrubeš David
(1970)
  M3  172 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
Bpp energo Brno  M3  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M3  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Kaláb Jaroslav
(1969)
  M3  88 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (69)
156 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  91 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  90 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Hubáček Libor
(1962)
  M3  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Granzer Karel
(1969)
HORTECH Racing  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Dolívka Jan
(1966)
  M3  162 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (46)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  86 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Minář Martin
(1967)
Kbely Cycling Team  M3  83 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Báder Petr
(1964)
Aspire SCM Brno  M3  81 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  80 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  79 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  77 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  76 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Anger Kamil
(1969)
Cycli.cz Team  M3  75 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  72 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KOB ZPV Prostějov  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Syrovátka Pavel
(1971)
VV  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Kobelka Pavel
(1966)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  497 (336) 100
 (58)
100
 (72)
97
 (93)
100
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
178 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  188 (149) 0
 (0)
97
 (65)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
Ghost team  Ž2  100 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Roche Kateřina
(1975)
  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Krajčiová Lucie
(1978)
BT Ladies  Ž2  88 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Marková Ladislava
(1978)
SK ORBEA CZECH Masters  Ž2  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
189 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  87 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  97 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
191 Jahodová Hana
(1970)
  Ž2  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
193 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  97 (55) 97
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  100 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Zouharová Dagmar
(1968)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  Ž2  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Morkesová Vlasta
(1974)
42.mpr Tábor  Ž2  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Cyklotým Havířov  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  489 (350) 100
 (71)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (18)
100
 (90)
100
 (86)
200 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  563 (350) 97
 (67)
93
 (74)
100
 (85)
88
 (49)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
201 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  282 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
97
 (85)
97
 (75)
202 Marek Lukáš
(2007)
4SPORTS TEAM, z.s.  185 (133) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
203 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  272 (128) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
204 Janoušek Tomáš
(2005)
  195 (110) 0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Zemene Jakub
(2003)
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Letev Marek
(2003)
GT Oportunity Brno  97 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Svobodník Nikola
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  95 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Mazůrek Tomáš
(2004)
GT Oportunity Brno  93 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Vykydal Jaroslav
(2003)
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  100 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Kadidlo Adam
(2010)
  97 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Harlender Lukáš
(2007)
CykloTeam Kolárna  92 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Žák Jakub
(2006)
GT Oportunity Brno  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Pola Jonáš
(2004)
  95 (75) 0
 (0)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  95 (59) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Vagner Vilém
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  89 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Kalina Matěj
(2012)
  93 (54) 93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Kotas ml. Václav
(2010)
Renegade  91 (51) 91
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Zíta Ondřej
(2004)
  87 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Nykl Tomáš
(2010)
SPORTREG  86 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  93 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Novák Slávek
(2006)
Dremo team  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Filipčík Štěpán
(2003)
Srdcaři  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  582 (422) 92
 (63)
100
 (71)
100
 (93)
95
 (44)
0
 (0)
95
 (79)
100
 (72)
226 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  389 (242) 97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (60)
92
 (11)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
227 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  377 (208) 95
 (68)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (40)
93
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
229 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (82) 100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
233 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M4  97 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (68)
234 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  93 (66) 93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (65)
0
 (0)
236 Moravec Jaroslav
(1958)
SK Tessuti Žamberk  M4  100 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  97 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  97 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Kolesa Luděk
(1961)
  M4  95 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Mejzlík Petr
(1959)
  M4  91 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M4  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Vychodil Lubomír
(1957)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  M4  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
KC Brno  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Otruba Jan
(1944)
Oceloví letci  M4  88 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  295 (160) 100
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (35)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
248 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  200 (159) 0
 (0)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  194 (120) 0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
97
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Krajčiová Barbora
(2008)
BT Ladies  ŽJ  100 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  97 (48) 97
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Kacálková Vendula
(2002)
  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Hejtmánková Anežka
(2010)
Hejtmánek  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)