Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
1 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  657 (606) 87
 (80)
97
 (90)
91
 (83)
95
 (81)
90
 (80)
100
 (95)
97
 (97)
2 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  650 (568) 95
 (78)
92
 (80)
95
 (92)
85
 (63)
83
 (63)
100
 (97)
100
 (95)
3 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  632 (550) 92
 (90)
92
 (83)
95
 (90)
87
 (65)
79
 (54)
95
 (88)
92
 (80)
4 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  630 (479) 92
 (78)
90
 (73)
92
 (88)
91
 (52)
82
 (35)
93
 (77)
90
 (76)
5 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  594 (555) 97
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (83)
97
 (83)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
6 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  560 (519) 90
 (85)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
92
 (77)
91
 (82)
97
 (93)
95
 (93)
7 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  577 (509) 93
 (88)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (85)
97
 (89)
95
 (87)
8 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  567 (484) 91
 (75)
95
 (88)
95
 (91)
97
 (76)
92
 (64)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
9 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  550 (472) 97
 (81)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
84
 (62)
84
 (66)
97
 (92)
95
 (89)
10 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  536 (468) 90
 (85)
93
 (84)
93
 (89)
89
 (69)
78
 (53)
0
 (0)
93
 (88)
11 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  582 (422) 92
 (63)
100
 (71)
100
 (93)
95
 (44)
0
 (0)
95
 (79)
100
 (72)
12 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  548 (421) 88
 (61)
93
 (79)
97
 (97)
92
 (55)
87
 (51)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
13 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
BT 2000  563 (350) 97
 (67)
93
 (74)
100
 (85)
88
 (49)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
14 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  506 (297) 86
 (47)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
87
 (36)
67
 (1)
92
 (70)
86
 (65)
15 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  483 (459) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
97
 (86)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
16 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  455 (366) 90
 (72)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (45)
95
 (87)
93
 (84)
17 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  489 (350) 100
 (71)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (18)
100
 (90)
100
 (86)
18 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  497 (336) 100
 (58)
100
 (72)
97
 (93)
100
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
19 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  370 (337) 95
 (90)
91
 (77)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
20 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  353 (292) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
76
 (47)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
21 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  352 (275) 87
 (58)
88
 (64)
90
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (67)
22 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  350 (261) 92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (61)
82
 (52)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
23 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  389 (242) 97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (60)
92
 (11)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
24 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  341 (236) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
72
 (34)
93
 (80)
90
 (77)
25 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  377 (208) 95
 (68)
97
 (68)
0
 (0)
92
 (40)
93
 (32)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  270 (246) 0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
90
 (84)
85
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  297 (225) 0
 (0)
100
 (70)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
28 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  297 (190) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
97
 (54)
100
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  262 (181) 89
 (70)
89
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  282 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
97
 (85)
97
 (75)
31 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  295 (160) 100
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (35)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
32 Müller Dominik
(2008)
  272 (128) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
93
 (74)
0
 (0)
33 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  200 (197) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  193 (182) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
35 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  189 (177) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  183 (162) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
86
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  182 (162) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Srnská Patricie
(2004)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  200 (159) 0
 (0)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  188 (149) 0
 (0)
97
 (65)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Marek Lukáš
(2007)
4SPORTS TEAM, z.s.  185 (133) 90
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
0
 (0)
41 Srnská Veronika
(2007)
SPORTREG  ŽJ  194 (120) 0
 (0)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
97
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  177 (114) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (73)
43 Matuška Zdeněk
(1979)
  M2  158 (111) 88
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Janoušek Tomáš
(2005)
  195 (110) 0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Novák Tomáš
(1993)
Ghost team  M1>20  162 (107) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
80
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
  M1>20  168 (103) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  160 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
67
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Hrubeš David
(1970)
  M3  172 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Navrátilová Lucie
(1997)
  Ž1  181 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
86
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  183 (53) 95
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Dolívka Jan
(1966)
  M3  162 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (46)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Kučera Jakub
(2001)
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Zemene Jakub
(2003)
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Bukovský Lukáš
(1977)
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Obstová Zdena
(1969)
Ghost team  Ž2  100 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  100 (95) 100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Barteska Samuel
(1998)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Hejtmánek Marek
(1997)
SK Salith Šumperk  M1>20  97 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Neset Jan
(1986)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  95 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Letev Marek
(2003)
GT Oportunity Brno  97 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Štantejský Michal
(1984)
SAC Špindlerův Mlýn  M1>20  93 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
67 Srnský Karel
(1975)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  M2  100 (91) 0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  93 (91) 93
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Gryc Přemysl
(1977)
NATIVESPORT  M2  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Svobodník Nikola
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  95 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Mazůrek Tomáš
(2004)
GT Oportunity Brno  93 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Kubišta Michal
(1990)
Šmídl Bike team  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  95 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Chytil Jan
(1991)
CykloTrenink.com  M1>20  93 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Vykydal Jaroslav
(2003)
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav  100 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Ošťádal Jiří
(1993)
Enjoy Riding team  M1>20  92 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Vašková Petra
(1979)
  Ž2  93 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Truhlář Roman
(1966)
Spinning centrum Káča  M3  91 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M2  100 (87) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  91 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  100 (86) 100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Král Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
86 Marek Marcel
(1986)
Superior Riders  M1>20  91 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Krajči Peter
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  92 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Krsek Jaroslav
(1951)
  M4  97 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
0
 (0)
89 Kadidlo Adam
(2010)
  97 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
91 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (82) 100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Páleníček Jan
(1989)
  M1>20  93 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (82)
0
 (0)
93 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Harlender Lukáš
(2007)
CykloTeam Kolárna  92 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Roche Kateřina
(1975)
  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Hájek Daniel
(1993)
  M1>20  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
98 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  89 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Janků Jiří
(1987)
  M1>20  91 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
100 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Mondera care racing team  M1>20  90 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Štindl Matěj
(2002)
Moravec Team  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Motl Petr
(1968)
  M3  89 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Žák Jakub
(2006)
GT Oportunity Brno  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Krajčiová Barbora
(2008)
BT Ladies  ŽJ  100 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Kalaš Jan
(1980)
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team  M2  89 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Krajčiová Lucie
(1978)
BT Ladies  Ž2  88 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
  M2  88 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Marková Ladislava
(1978)
SK ORBEA CZECH Masters  Ž2  100 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (78)
0
 (0)
110 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  97 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Moravcová Věra
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  87 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Simonová Monika
(1985)
Cyklotrénink F. Trkal  Ž1  100 (76) 100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
Bpp energo Brno  M3  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  95 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Fišer Petr
(1975)
  M2  91 (76) 0
 (0)
91
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Pola Jonáš
(2004)
  95 (75) 0
 (0)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Palásek Igor
(1975)
Fojtík Force Wilier Team  M2  87 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (75)
0
 (0)
121 Smola Marek
(1973)
  M2  89 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Výmola Petr
(1982)
Cykli.cz Team  M1>20  88 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Ambrozová Petra
(1995)
  Ž1  95 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Maixner David
(1976)
Sokol Borová  M2  86 (74) 86
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Svozil Otakar
(1971)
Klub potápěčů Zábřeh  M3  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Jahodová Hana
(1970)
  Ž2  86 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  93 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  97 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
129 Ďurica Michal
(1989)
  M1>20  87 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Želinská Jana
(1990)
  Ž1  100 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
131 Reif Jan
(1986)
LKT80 Šumperk  M1>20  88 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Olšák Adam
(1981)
  M2  90 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Hlavenka Vít
(1978)
Best Cycle  M2  86 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
135 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  86 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Lisačenko Bohdan
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Fried Tomáš
(1984)
  M1>20  91 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
0
 (0)
138 Kaláb Jaroslav
(1969)
  M3  88 (69) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (69)
139 Dolejš Vojtěch
(1993)
Sokol Borová  M1>20  93 (69) 93
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Želinský Tomáš
(1978)
  M2  92 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (68)
0
 (0)
141 Prudil Jiří
(1961)
MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY  M4  97 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (68)
142 Ohlídal Václav
(1974)
SPORTREG  M2  85 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  84 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Gušmirovič Amer
(1974)
  M2  91 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
145 Dulaj Jan
(1996)
SKP DUHA Lanškroun  M1>20  91 (67) 0
 (0)
91
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Kaláb Vladimír
(1975)
  M2  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
147 Hudečková Sylvie
(1995)
  Ž1  97 (66) 0
 (0)
97
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  90 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
149 Slechan Tomáš
(1981)
  M2  84 (66) 84
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  93 (66) 93
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Zíta Leoš
(1975)
  M2  88 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (65)
0
 (0)
153 Semerád Ondřej
(1974)
SK Prima Polička  M2  83 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Varecha Josef
(1975)
  M2  83 (64) 83
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Kupka Roman
(1967)
  M3  91 (62) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Holman Leoš
(1970)
HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou  M3  90 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  89 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (60) 91
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  95 (59) 95
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Jonáš Michal
(1980)
  M2  82 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Vagner Vilém
(2005)
GT Oportunity Brno  89 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  81 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Klimešová Monika
(1987)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  Ž1  100 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Hubáček Libor
(1962)
  M3  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  81 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
Ely sport fashion  Ž1  97 (56) 97
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Bartoš Martin
(1979)
Bike Sport Team Mohelnice  M2  80 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Moravec Jaroslav
(1958)
SK Tessuti Žamberk  M4  100 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  97 (55) 97
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Kalina Matěj
(2012)
  93 (54) 93
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Vandlík Petr
(1984)
  M1>20  80 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Granzer Karel
(1969)
HORTECH Racing  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Kotas ml. Václav
(2010)
Renegade  91 (51) 91
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  97 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Stupka Ondřej
(1979)
  M2  77 (50) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (50)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Křehlík Aleš
(1986)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  81 (49) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (49)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  97 (48) 97
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Zíta Ondřej
(2004)
  87 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Musilová Natalie
(2000)
  Ž1  95 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  86 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (46)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Kresta Jan
(1980)
  M2  75 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Fárka Adrian
(1974)
Best Cycle  M2  74 (43) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  93 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  97 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  73 (39) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (39)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Svobodová Ester
(2001)
  Ž1  97 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Nykl Tomáš
(2010)
SPORTREG  86 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Bureš Lukáš
(2001)
  M1>20  79 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Kolesa Luděk
(1961)
  M4  95 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Minář Martin
(1967)
Kbely Cycling Team  M3  83 (36) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (36)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Mejzlík Petr
(1959)
  M4  91 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Brus Jiří
(1976)
Křižák team  M2  71 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Bronec Sport  Ž2  100 (31) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (31)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Báder Petr
(1964)
Aspire SCM Brno  M3  81 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Bartoš Zdeněk
(1962)
www.cemba.cz  M3  80 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Maňur Antonín
(1989)
RD  M1>20  79 (28) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  97 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  69 (24) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Franc Pavel
(1986)
NATIVESPORT  M1>20  77 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Schenk Martin
(1985)
XXX  M1>20  76 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Frühbauer Tomáš
(2004)
  93 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  68 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
Mráz léčí  M1>20  75 (18) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (18)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Kulhavý Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  74 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  79 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  73 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  77 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
  M2  66 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  65 (8) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (8)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Secký Ondřej
(1982)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Vágner Radim
(2001)
  M1>20  72 (7) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (7)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Sázel Partik
(1993)
  M1>20  70 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Teuberová Kateřina
(1990)
HSK Cycling team  Ž1  95 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  76 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Blažková Vendula
(1996)
Cycli.cz Team  Ž1  93 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Anger Kamil
(1969)
Cycli.cz Team  M3  75 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Včelaříková Michaela
(1987)
Cyklo team Kolárna  Ž1  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Vychodil Lubomír
(1957)
Cyklo Team Kolárna  M4  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Kacálková Vendula
(2002)
  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KOB ZPV Prostějov  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Vybíhalová Alena
(1988)
NOTINO  Ž1  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Morkesová Vlasta
(1974)
42.mpr Tábor  Ž2  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
KC Brno  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Andrle Martin
(2000)
  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Syrovátka Pavel
(1971)
VV  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Řehoř Michal
(1999)
  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Otruba Jan
(1944)
Oceloví letci  M4  88 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Mach Jiří
(1972)
  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Křeček Miroslav
(1962)
KOB Prostějov  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Sommerová Jana
(1976)
Kola Koblížek  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Zapletal Filip
(2001)
  M1>20  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Kobelka Pavel
(1966)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Přibylová Dagmar
(1971)
Cyklotým Havířov  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Hejtmánková Anežka
(2010)
Hejtmánek  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Březina Pavel
(1977)
GHOST team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Coufal Milan
(1972)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Machalický Milan
(1961)
Cycloracing Olomouc  M4  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Tylšar Stanislav
(1985)
  M1>20  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  87 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Hejtmánek Jaroslav
(1974)
Hejtmánek  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Štarha Petr
(1972)
  M2  59 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Matysík Kateřina
(1990)
  Ž1  92 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Klepetko Jiří
(1982)
SkpHB  M1>20  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Novák Slávek
(2006)
Dremo team  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Kulhavý Miroslav
(1967)
  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Zouharová Dagmar
(1968)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  Ž2  93 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Schwarzová Denisa
(1988)
NATIVESPORT  Ž1  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Filipčík Štěpán
(2003)
Srdcaři  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  72 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Vohnoutová Jana
(1988)
Prestige Cycling Team  Ž1  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Sereda Oleg
(1979)
Best Cycle  M2  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)