Silniční prolog - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Vodička Václav Cycling Brno 1972 M2 1 1 8 00:09:31 50.44
2 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 2 2 8 00:09:36 50.00
3 Kuda Pavel Cycling Brno 1969 M3 1 3 8 00:10:05 47.60
4 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 3 4 8 00:10:16 46.75
5 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 2 5 8 00:10:19 46.53
6 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 4 6 8 00:10:20 46.45
7 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 5 7 8 00:10:26 46.01
8 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 3 7 8 00:10:26 46.01
9 Kotas Václav Cycling Brno 1978 M2 6 9 8 00:10:39 45.07
10 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 4 9 8 00:10:39 45.07
11 Meišner Libor BikePower 1987 M1 1 11 8 00:10:52 44.17
12 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 7 12 8 00:10:54 44.04
13 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 7 12 8 00:10:54 44.04
14 Matuška Zdeněk 1979 M2 9 14 8 00:10:57 43.84
15 Klíma Zdeněk AK Olymp Brno 1955 M4 1 15 8 00:11:02 43.50
16 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 2 16 8 00:11:03 43.44
17 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 10 17 8 00:11:11 42.92
18 Spáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1959 M4 2 17 8 00:11:11 42.92
19 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 5 19 8 00:11:21 42.29
20 Pospíšil Josef 1985 M1 3 19 8 00:11:21 42.29
21 Simonová Monika Cyklotrénink F. Trkal 1985 Ž 1 21 8 00:11:22 42.23
22 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 6 22 8 00:11:25 42.04
23 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 11 23 8 00:11:43 40.97
24 Maixner David Sokol Borová 1976 M2 11 23 8 00:11:43 40.97
25 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 7 25 8 00:11:54 40.34
26 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 1 26 8 00:11:59 40.06
27 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 8 27 8 00:12:08 39.56
28 Dolejš Vojtěch Sokol Borová 1993 M1 4 28 8 00:12:12 39.34
29 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 3 29 8 00:12:13 39.29
30 Krajči Matěj BT 2000 2004 J 2 30 8 00:12:20 38.92
31 Lopaur Lubomír BCS Svitavy 1956 M4 4 31 8 00:12:24 38.71
32 Slechan Tomáš 1981 M2 13 31 8 00:12:24 38.71
33 Varecha Josef 1975 M2 14 33 8 00:12:28 38.50
34 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 5 34 8 00:12:29 38.45
35 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M4 5 34 8 00:12:29 38.45
36 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 9 36 8 00:12:30 38.40
37 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 M1 6 37 8 00:12:33 38.25
38 Staněk ml. Jan 2006 J 3 38 8 00:12:48 37.50
39 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 39 8 00:13:08 36.55
40 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 10 39 8 00:13:08 36.55
41 Zedníková Iveta Ely sport fashion 1987 Ž 2 41 8 00:13:22 35.91
42 Sirová Marie 1977 Z2 2 42 8 00:13:28 35.64
43 Kalina Matěj 2012 J 4 43 8 00:13:44 34.95
44 Müller Dominik 2008 J 5 44 8 00:13:54 34.53
45 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 3 45 8 00:14:00 34.29
46 Kotas ml. Václav Renegade 2010 J 6 46 8 00:14:17 33.61
47 Marek Lukáš 4SPORTS TEAM, z.s. 2007 J 7 47 8 00:14:35 32.91
48 Navrátilová Kateřina 4SPORTS TEAM, z. s. 2008 ŽJ 1 48 8 00:14:44 32.58
49 Popelková Aneta 4 Sport team 2009 ŽJ 2 49 8 00:14:56 32.14
50 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 11 50 8 00:15:19 31.34