SUPERBIKE - terénní časovka - výsledky v roce 2021
P. | «Jméno» | «Klub» | «Rok» | «Kat.» | «A» | «B» | «Km» | « Čas» | «Prům.» |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller Dominik | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 2008 | J | 9999 | 9999 | 12 | 00:00:00 | 0.00 |
2 | Dulajová Dagmar | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1974 | Z2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 00:31:38 | 11.38 |
3 | Šich Petr | Moravec Team | 1999 | M1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 00:34:38 | 20.79 |
4 | Novotný Karel | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1969 | M3 | 9 | 33 | 6 | 00:36:27 | 9.88 |
5 | Rotter Michal | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 00:40:24 | 17.82 |
6 | Novák Patrik | TriBike MTB Academy | 1992 | M1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 00:40:46 | 17.66 |
7 | Kuda Martin | 1987 | M1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 00:40:47 | 17.65 | |
8 | Doležel Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1963 | M3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 00:41:08 | 17.50 |
9 | Srnský Karel | Cyklo ski klub Polička | 1975 | M2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 00:41:35 | 17.31 |
10 | Kadidlo Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1972 | M2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 00:41:44 | 17.25 |
11 | Langr Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1976 | M2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 00:41:52 | 17.20 |
12 | Sirový Aleš | Bikeklub Svitavy | 1970 | M3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 00:42:04 | 17.12 |
13 | Janoušek Tomáš | 2005 | J | 1 | 10 | 12 | 00:42:13 | 17.05 | |
14 | Srnská Patricie | SPORTREG | 2004 | ŽJ | 1 | 11 | 12 | 00:42:15 | 17.04 |
15 | Ladra Tadeáš | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 2007 | J | 2 | 12 | 12 | 00:42:40 | 16.88 |
16 | Polák Tomáš | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1972 | M2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 00:44:55 | 16.03 |
17 | Hotař Jiří | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1973 | M2 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 00:44:59 | 16.01 |
18 | Kobelka Martin | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1997 | M1 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 00:45:37 | 15.78 |
19 | Srnská Veronika | SPORTREG | 2007 | ŽJ | 2 | 16 | 12 | 00:46:32 | 15.47 |
20 | Pospíšil Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1985 | M1 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 00:46:39 | 15.43 |
21 | Štěpánek Petr | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1967 | M3 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 00:46:45 | 15.40 |
22 | Sedláček Tomáš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 5 | 19 | 12 | 00:47:08 | 15.28 |
23 | Štěpař Petr | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1964 | M3 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 00:47:25 | 15.18 |
24 | Fišer Petr | 1975 | M2 | 6 | 21 | 12 | 00:48:10 | 14.95 | |
25 | Pola Jonáš | 2004 | J | 3 | 22 | 12 | 00:50:09 | 14.36 | |
26 | Krajči Matěj | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 2004 | J | 4 | 23 | 12 | 00:51:24 | 14.01 |
27 | Sedláček Petr | RWE | 1966 | M3 | 7 | 24 | 12 | 00:52:28 | 13.72 |
28 | Schneiderová Bedřiška | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1965 | Z2 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 00:53:40 | 13.42 |
29 | Schneider Luděk | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1961 | M4 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 00:54:19 | 13.26 |
30 | Dulajová Jitka | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1998 | Ž | 1 | 27 | 12 | 00:54:22 | 13.24 |
31 | Novotný Radek | OCK Osík | 1970 | M3 | 8 | 28 | 12 | 00:54:41 | 13.17 |
32 | Hanák Jaroslav | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1959 | M4 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 00:56:46 | 12.68 |
33 | Dulaj Jan | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | 1996 | M1 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 00:58:42 | 12.27 |
34 | Hudečková Sylvie | 1995 | Ž | 2 | 31 | 12 | 01:07:04 | 10.74 |