Moravskotřebovský maraton - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Kučera Jakub Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 2001 M1 1 1 60 02:07:47 28.17
2 Bukovský Lukáš DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 1977 M2 1 2 60 02:12:54 27.09
3 Barteska Samuel Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team 1998 M1 2 3 60 02:14:30 26.77
4 Hrazdil Pavel Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 1987 M1 3 4 60 02:14:53 26.69
5 Štantejský Michal SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 1984 M1 4 5 60 02:15:23 26.59
6 Gryc Přemysl NATIVESPORT 1977 M2 2 6 60 02:17:15 26.23
7 Kubišta Michal Šmídl Bike team 1990 M1 5 7 60 02:17:51 26.12
8 Groulík František SK Prima Polička 1980 M2 3 8 60 02:22:02 25.35
9 Vykydal Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2003 J 1 9 60 02:22:45 25.22
10 Erdziak Maroš ENDEKA BASSTA team 1980 M2 4 10 60 02:22:56 25.19
11 Martin Jiří 1990 M1 6 11 60 02:24:49 24.86
12 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 5 12 60 02:26:33 24.56
13 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 12 60 02:26:33 24.56
14 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 2 14 60 02:26:34 24.56
15 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 6 15 60 02:26:35 24.56
16 Frencl Martin Mondera care racing team 1990 M1 7 16 60 02:26:42 24.54
17 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 7 17 60 02:26:57 24.50
18 Kalaš Jan Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team 1980 M2 8 18 60 02:27:55 24.34
19 Tyráček Martin 1973 M2 9 19 60 02:27:56 24.34
20 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 M1 8 20 60 02:27:57 24.33
21 Suchánek Josef Bpp energo Brno 1971 M3 3 21 60 02:30:45 23.88
22 Palásek Igor Fojtík Force Wilier Team 1975 M2 10 22 60 02:31:01 23.84
23 Výmola Petr Cykli.cz Team 1982 M1 9 22 60 02:31:01 23.84
24 Ďurica Michal 1989 M1 10 24 60 02:31:03 23.83
25 Hrtoň Aleš ENDEKA BASSTA Team 1967 M3 4 24 60 02:31:03 23.83
26 Hlavenka Vít Best Cycle 1978 M2 11 26 60 02:31:07 23.82
27 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 11 27 60 02:31:50 23.71
28 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 12 28 60 02:32:02 23.68
29 Ohlídal Václav SPORTREG 1974 M2 12 29 60 02:34:00 23.38
30 Šelle Roman 1980 M2 13 30 60 02:34:42 23.27
31 Kobelka Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1997 M1 13 31 60 02:34:48 23.26
32 Semerád Ondřej SK Prima Polička 1974 M2 14 32 60 02:35:11 23.20
33 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 5 33 60 02:35:15 23.19
34 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 14 34 60 02:35:28 23.16
35 Kupka Roman 1967 M3 6 35 60 02:37:09 22.91
36 Holman Leoš HoKl club Lužec nad Cidlinou 1970 M3 7 36 60 02:39:01 22.64
37 Šťasta Libor REGA Bike Team 1966 M3 8 37 60 02:39:05 22.63
38 Jonáš Michal 1980 M2 15 38 60 02:39:12 22.61
39 Orálek Dušan ORI-bikeservis 1974 M2 16 39 60 02:39:33 22.56
40 Hubáček Libor 1962 M3 9 40 60 02:39:52 22.52
41 Bartoš Martin Bike Sport Team Mohelnice 1979 M2 17 41 60 02:41:37 22.27
42 Moravec Jaroslav SK Tessuti Žamberk 1958 M4 1 42 60 02:44:02 21.95
43 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 18 43 60 02:45:28 21.76
44 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 19 44 60 02:45:29 21.75
45 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 15 45 60 02:46:06 21.67
46 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 10 46 60 02:47:30 21.49
47 Stupka Ondřej 1979 M2 20 47 60 02:47:40 21.47
48 Křehlík Aleš Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 1986 M1 16 48 60 02:48:40 21.34
49 Novák Tomáš Ghost team 1993 M1 17 49 60 02:49:29 21.24
50 Růžička Michal BT 2000 1976 M2 21 50 60 02:49:59 21.18
51 Flégl Aleš Casia Excaliber Racing 1963 M3 11 51 60 02:50:00 21.18
52 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 12 52 60 02:51:51 20.95
53 Kresta Jan 1980 M2 22 53 60 02:51:56 20.94
54 Fárka Adrian Best Cycle 1974 M2 23 54 60 02:53:41 20.73
55 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 13 55 60 02:54:10 20.67
56 Zouhar Drahomír ELEVEN BlackET TEAM 1960 M4 2 56 60 02:59:39 20.04
57 Obstová Kateřina Ghost team 1999 Ž 1 56 60 02:59:39 20.04
58 Kunčár Pavel 1979 M2 24 58 60 02:59:56 20.01
59 Svobodová Ester 2001 Ž 2 59 60 03:01:39 19.82
60 Kolesa Luděk 1961 M4 3 60 60 03:05:21 19.42
61 Minář Martin Kbely Cycling Team 1967 M3 14 61 60 03:08:07 19.14
62 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 15 62 60 03:10:09 18.93
63 Prchal Jindřich 1980 M2 25 63 60 03:17:03 18.27
64 Brus Jiří Křižák team 1976 M2 26 64 60 03:19:38 18.03
65 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 4 65 60 03:21:15 17.89
66 Eliášová Lenka Bronec Sport 1978 Z2 1 66 60 03:32:16 16.96
67 Báder Petr Aspire SCM Brno 1964 M3 16 67 60 03:41:41 16.24
68 Bartoš Zdeněk www.cemba.cz 1962 M3 17 68 60 04:27:22 13.46
69 Hrubeš Mikuláš 2000 M1 18 69 40 01:24:59 28.24
70 Maňur Antonín RD 1989 M1 18 69 40 01:24:59 28.24
71 Matuška Zdeněk 1979 M2 27 69 40 01:24:59 28.24
72 Holec Jiří 2002 J 2 72 40 01:25:00 28.24
73 Kašpárek Jiří REGA Bike Team 1980 M2 28 73 40 01:25:01 28.23
74 Franc Pavel NATIVESPORT 1986 M1 20 74 40 01:28:15 27.20
75 Janoušek Tomáš 2005 J 3 74 40 01:28:15 27.20
76 Schenk Martin XXX 1985 M1 21 76 40 01:28:18 27.18
77 Frühbauer Tomáš 2004 J 4 77 40 01:29:50 26.72
78 Doležal Jan 1979 M2 29 78 40 01:29:51 26.71
79 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 5 79 40 01:29:53 26.70
80 Badura Lukáš Mráz léčí 1983 M1 22 79 40 01:29:53 26.70
81 Kulhavý Josef 1985 M1 23 81 40 01:29:56 26.69
82 Komárek Miloslav KČC 1900 Litomyšl 1968 M3 18 82 40 01:31:15 26.30
83 Hrubeš David 1970 M3 18 82 40 01:31:15 26.30
84 Šašek Michal 1987 M1 24 84 40 01:31:16 26.30
85 Peprný Aleš 1980 M2 30 85 40 01:33:06 25.78
86 Spáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1959 M4 5 86 40 01:33:18 25.72
87 Pavlík Miroslav 1965 M3 20 87 40 01:37:37 24.59
88 Hübl Pavel 1976 M2 31 88 40 01:37:41 24.57
89 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 32 89 40 01:39:35 24.10
90 Secký Ondřej 1982 M1 25 90 40 01:39:42 24.07
91 Vágner Radim 2001 M1 25 90 40 01:39:42 24.07
92 Sázel Partik 1993 M1 27 92 40 01:39:43 24.07
93 Teuberová Kateřina HSK Cycling team 1990 Ž 3 93 40 01:40:13 23.95
94 Chalupník Jan 1970 M3 21 94 40 01:41:41 23.60
95 Blažková Vendula Cycli.cz Team 1996 Ž 4 95 40 01:41:50 23.57
96 Anger Kamil Cycli.cz Team 1969 M3 22 95 40 01:41:50 23.57
97 Sereda Oleg Best Cycle 1979 M2 33 97 40 01:43:12 23.26
98 Vychodil Lubomír Cyklo Team Kolárna 1957 M4 6 98 40 01:43:38 23.16
99 Matysík Kateřina 1990 Ž 5 99 40 01:44:19 23.01
100 Tutsch Václav Prestige cycling team 1969 M3 23 100 40 01:44:51 22.89
101 Dolívka Jan 1966 M3 24 101 40 01:45:14 22.81
102 Novák Slávek Dremo team 2006 J 6 102 40 01:47:58 22.23
103 Zapletal Filip 2001 M1 28 103 40 01:48:02 22.22
104 Tylšar Stanislav 1985 M1 29 104 40 01:48:03 22.21
105 Zvolský Roman KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM 1965 M3 25 104 40 01:48:03 22.21
106 Klepetko Jiří SkpHB 1982 M1 30 106 40 01:48:15 22.17
107 Karaba Zdeněk KOB ZPV Prostějov 1967 M3 26 106 40 01:48:15 22.17
108 Krajči Matěj CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2004 J 7 108 40 01:49:38 21.89
109 Vancl Marek Bike Brezova 1974 M2 34 109 40 01:50:41 21.68
110 Schwarzová Denisa NATIVESPORT 1988 Ž 6 110 40 01:51:03 21.61
111 Filipčík Štěpán Srdcaři 2003 J 8 111 40 01:51:22 21.55
112 Vohnoutová Jana Prestige Cycling Team 1988 Ž 7 112 40 01:51:24 21.54
113 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 9 112 40 01:51:24 21.54
114 Machalický Milan Cycloracing Olomouc 1961 M4 7 114 40 01:51:26 21.54
115 Včelaříková Michaela Cyklo team Kolárna 1987 Ž 8 114 40 01:51:26 21.54
116 Křeček Miroslav KOB Prostějov 1962 M3 27 116 40 01:51:49 21.46
117 Klimeš Miloš KC Brno 1955 M4 8 117 40 01:53:45 21.10
118 Sommerová Jana Kola Koblížek 1976 Z2 2 118 40 01:53:47 21.09
119 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 9 119 40 01:53:48 21.09
120 Kulhavý Miroslav 1967 M3 28 120 40 01:53:50 21.08
121 Vybíhalová Alena NOTINO 1988 Ž 10 121 40 01:54:08 21.03
122 Kacálková Vendula 2002 ŽJ 1 122 40 01:54:14 21.01
123 Řehoř Michal 1999 M1 31 123 40 01:57:20 20.45
124 Přibylová Dagmar Cyklotým Havířov 1971 Z2 3 124 40 01:58:52 20.19
125 Coufal Milan Výtržníci 1972 M2 35 125 40 01:59:20 20.11
126 Andrle Martin 2000 M1 32 126 40 01:59:50 20.03
127 Mach Jiří 1972 M2 36 127 40 02:03:25 19.45
128 Březina Pavel GHOST team 1977 M2 37 128 40 02:03:34 19.42
129 Syrovátka Pavel VV 1971 M3 29 129 40 02:06:22 18.99
130 Štarha Petr 1972 M2 38 130 40 02:11:47 18.21
131 Zouharová Dagmar ELEVEN BlackET TEAM 1968 Z2 4 131 40 02:13:57 17.92
132 Navrátilová Lucie 1997 Ž 11 132 40 02:15:29 17.71
133 Otruba Jan Oceloví letci 1944 M4 9 133 40 02:20:06 17.13
134 Morkesová Vlasta 42.mpr Tábor 1974 Z2 5 134 40 02:20:48 17.05
135 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 30 135 40 02:20:57 17.03
136 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 10 136 40 02:23:35 16.72
137 Müller Dominik CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2008 J 10 137 40 02:35:05 15.48
138 Kobelka Pavel 1966 M3 31 138 40 02:54:48 13.73
139 Hejtmánek Jaroslav Hejtmánek 1974 M2 39 139 40 03:06:45 12.85
140 Hejtmánková Anežka Hejtmánek 2010 ŽJ 2 139 40 03:06:45 12.85