Paperman, triatlon - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Plavání» «Celk. čas»
1 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 1 0:03:38 00:37:20
2 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 1 2 0:02:51 00:37:30
3 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 1 3 0:03:50 00:37:40
4 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 2 4 0:03:39 00:37:59
5 Kobelka Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1997 M1 2 5 0:03:08 00:38:09
6 Spáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1959 M4 1 6 0:02:24 00:39:06
7 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 1 7 0:03:08 00:39:46
8 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 8 0:04:03 00:40:13
9 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 3 9 0:04:30 00:41:21
10 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 3 10 0:04:28 00:41:34
11 Král Jakub 1990 M1 3 11 0:03:20 00:41:58
12 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 2 12 0:04:29 00:42:36
13 Krsek Jaroslav 1951 M4 2 13 0:01:55 00:43:03
14 Marek Lukáš 4SPORTS TEAM, z.s. 2007 J 3 14 0:02:53 00:43:22
15 Páleníček Jan 1989 M1 4 15 0:03:31 00:43:50
16 Hájek Daniel 1993 M1 5 16 0:02:29 00:43:52
17 Prchal Jindřich 1980 M2 4 17 0:03:42 00:43:56
18 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M4 3 18 0:01:37 00:44:50
19 Marková Ladislava SK ORBEA CZECH Masters 1978 Z2 1 19 0:01:30 00:45:02
20 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 4 20 0:04:25 00:45:41
21 Navrátilová Kateřina 4SPORTS TEAM, z. s. 2008 ŽJ 1 21 0:01:33 00:46:24
22 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 4 22 0:02:08 00:47:18
23 Müller Dominik CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2008 J 4 23 0:03:38 00:47:19
24 Severová Petra 1976 Z2 2 24 0:01:52 00:47:51
25 Želinská Jana 1990 Ž 1 25 0:01:53 00:49:54
26 Navrátilová Darina 1972 Z2 3 26 0:02:35 00:55:34
27 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 5 27 0:05:20 00:56:39
28 Fried Tomáš 1984 M1 6 28 0:03:57 00:56:50
29 Želinský Tomáš 1978 M2 5 29 0:04:59 00:57:00
30 Gušmirovič Amer 1974 M2 6 30 0:04:25 00:57:28
31 Navrátil Karel 1994 M1 7 31 0:04:12 00:57:41
32 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 5 32 0:02:32 00:59:40
33 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 9999 9999 0:03:40 00:37:35