Babí léto - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Kunert Dominik Hrabová 2002 J 1 1 52 01:47:01 29.15
2 Doubek Miloš 1981 M2 1 2 52 01:47:02 29.15
3 Dittrich Jiří F-bike klub Sádek 1984 M1 1 3 52 01:47:03 29.15
4 Groulík František SK Prima Polička 1980 M2 2 4 52 01:47:04 29.14
5 Hauf Jan 1999 M1 2 5 52 01:51:00 28.11
6 Kubišta Michal Šmídl Bike team 1990 M1 3 6 52 01:51:01 28.10
7 Rejf Josef 1985 M1 4 7 52 01:51:02 28.10
8 Holec Jiří 2002 J 2 8 52 01:51:03 28.10
9 Kašpárek Jiří REGA Bike Team 1980 M2 3 9 52 01:52:00 27.86
10 Svatoš Tomáš Cyklo ski klub Polička 2004 J 3 10 52 01:52:55 27.63
11 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 11 52 01:52:56 27.63
12 Němec Patrik Skunk Loštice 1990 M1 5 12 52 01:53:11 27.57
13 Vopařil Josef 1985 M1 6 13 52 01:53:25 27.51
14 Tyráček Martin 1973 M2 4 14 52 01:53:47 27.42
15 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol] KOLA Kaňkovský 1979 M2 5 15 52 01:56:49 26.71
16 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 6 16 52 01:56:50 26.70
17 Novák Patrik TriBike MTB Academy 1992 M1 7 17 52 01:56:51 26.70
18 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 7 18 52 01:58:14 26.39
19 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 2 19 52 01:59:06 26.20
20 Kučera Milan 1983 M1 8 20 52 01:59:44 26.06
21 Pařízek Vlastimil VELOCOACHCZ TEAM 1989 M1 9 21 52 02:00:18 25.94
22 Kolkus Tomáš 1980 M2 8 22 52 02:00:19 25.93
23 Kusý Jan 1978 M2 9 23 52 02:00:20 25.93
24 Pružina Dan 1981 M2 10 24 52 02:00:38 25.86
25 Hrdlička Adam 2005 J 4 25 52 02:02:42 25.43
26 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 10 26 52 02:03:51 25.19
27 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 5 27 52 02:05:28 24.87
28 Pospíšil Petr 1973 M2 11 28 52 02:06:15 24.71
29 Kolkus Martin Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž 1978 M2 12 29 52 02:06:17 24.71
30 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 13 30 52 02:06:45 24.62
31 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 14 31 52 02:07:55 24.39
32 Nádvorník Zdeněk Cyklo team KOLARNA 1962 M3 3 32 52 02:07:56 24.39
33 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 4 33 52 02:07:57 24.38
34 Trávníček Petr F-bike klub Sádek 1980 M2 15 34 52 02:07:58 24.38
35 Stodola Matěj 2005 J 6 35 52 02:10:22 23.93
36 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 16 36 52 02:11:37 23.71
37 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 17 37 52 02:13:06 23.44
38 Machalický Milan Cycloracing Olomouc 1961 M4 1 38 52 02:14:08 23.26
39 Chamlar Lukáš 1988 M1 11 39 52 02:15:30 23.03
40 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 5 40 52 02:17:30 22.69
41 Mika Martin 1968 M3 6 41 52 02:17:31 22.69
42 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 7 42 52 02:17:39 22.67
43 Zouhar Drahomír ELEVEN BlackET TEAM 1960 M4 2 43 52 02:18:06 22.59
44 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 7 44 52 02:20:34 22.20
45 Kaláb Ondřej 1990 M1 12 45 52 02:23:22 21.76
46 Prchal Jindřich 1980 M2 18 46 52 02:25:55 21.38
47 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M4 3 47 52 02:27:29 21.15
48 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 4 48 52 02:27:58 21.09
49 Šťasta Libor REGA Bike Team 1966 M3 8 49 52 02:30:31 20.73
50 Král Petr Oftex oční klinika PARDUBICE 1966 M3 9 50 52 02:31:18 20.62
51 Zedníková Iveta Ely sport fashion 1987 Ž 1 51 52 02:35:34 20.06
52 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 5 52 52 02:37:37 19.79
53 Nádvorníková Jana vosa ČECHOVICE 1994 Ž 2 53 52 02:38:16 19.71
54 Müller Dominik 2008 J 8 54 52 02:38:47 19.65
55 Nádvorníková Eva 1988 Ž 3 55 52 02:39:05 19.61
56 Kusý Lukáš 1979 M2 19 56 52 02:39:50 19.52
57 Krajči Matěj BT 2000 2004 J 9 57 52 02:39:53 19.51
58 Přibylová Dagmar Cyklotým Havířov 1971 Z2 1 58 52 02:40:52 19.39
59 Kacálková Vendula 2002 ŽJ 1 59 52 02:40:53 19.39
60 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 4 60 52 02:53:59 17.93
61 Srnský Václav F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1973 M2 20 61 52 02:59:15 17.41
62 Komárek Miloslav KČC 1900 Litomyšl 1968 M3 10 62 34 01:17:21 26.37
63 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 11 63 34 01:22:19 24.78
64 Chalupník Jan 1970 M3 12 64 34 01:23:57 24.30
65 Prošek Lukáš 1974 M2 21 65 34 01:25:43 23.80
66 Dolívka Jan 1966 M3 13 66 34 01:27:30 23.31
67 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 14 67 34 01:32:46 21.99
68 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 6 68 34 01:40:44 20.25
69 Kučerová Lota 2008 ŽJ 2 69 34 01:42:40 19.87
70 Groulíková Barbora 2008 ŽJ 2 69 34 01:42:40 19.87
71 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M4 7 71 34 01:52:26 18.14
72 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 15 72 34 02:00:00 17.00
73 Wawrzyczková Zuzana 1974 Z2 2 73 34 02:08:55 15.82
74 Hauf Jan 1971 M3 16 74 52 00:00:00 0.00
75 Hrdlička Aleš 2002 J 10 74 52 00:00:00 0.00