ORI Cup, silniční závod - výsledky v roce 2006

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Pocsai Sándor 1970 M1 1 1 108 02:59:03 36.19
2 Kadidlo Jiří 1972 M1 2 2 108 02:59:23 36.12
3 Orálek Dušan 1974 M1 3 3 108 02:59:41 36.06
4 Růžička Michal 1976 M1 4 4 108 03:12:41 33.63
5 Ston Martin 1969 M1 5 5 108 03:13:24 33.51
6 Orner Zdeněk 1956 M3 1 6 108 03:14:38 33.29
7 Fořt Radovan 1965 M2 1 7 108 03:15:01 33.23
8 Štěpař Petr 1964 M2 2 8 108 03:16:21 33.00
9 Pavlík Miroslav 1965 M2 3 9 108 03:16:34 32.97
10 Polák Tomáš 1972 M1 6 10 108 03:17:58 32.73
11 Doležel Josef 1963 M2 4 11 108 03:19:10 32.54
12 Kuběnka Radek 1967 M1 7 12 108 03:20:21 32.34
13 Hotař Jiří 1973 M1 8 13 108 03:32:39 30.47
14 Sedlák Jiří 1979 M1 9 14 108 03:32:40 30.47
15 Durák Lubomír 1954 M3 2 15 108 03:32:47 30.45
16 Hanák Jaroslav 1959 M2 5 16 108 03:33:13 30.39
17 Kolařík Miroslav 1968 M1 10 17 108 03:35:52 30.02
18 Steklý Josef 1955 M3 3 18 108 03:40:46 29.35
19 Kuda Miroslav 1964 M2 6 19 73 02:13:52 32.72
20 Rotter Michal 1971 M1 11 20 73 02:17:35 31.84
21 Dobeš Stanislav 1965 M2 7 21 73 02:19:34 31.38
22 Vermousek Bohumil 1970 M1 12 22 73 02:19:36 31.38
23 Bálek Richard 1976 M1 13 23 73 02:19:38 31.37
24 Sedláček Tomáš 1971 M1 14 24 73 02:26:06 29.98
25 Prudil Jiří 1961 M2 8 24 73 02:26:06 29.98
26 Švancara Martin 1973 M1 15 26 73 02:27:29 29.70
27 Budig Norbert 1955 M3 4 26 73 02:27:29 29.70
28 Vojta Jan 1962 M2 9 26 73 02:27:29 29.70
29 Horák Michal 1975 M1 16 29 73 02:34:05 28.43
30 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 5 30 73 02:34:23 28.37
31 Dokoupil Vladimír 1965 M2 10 31 73 02:34:36 28.33
32 Zika Petr 1976 M1 17 32 73 02:39:08 27.52
33 Novotný Karel 1969 M1 18 33 73 02:40:13 27.34
34 Štěpánek Petr 1967 M1 19 34 73 02:42:56 26.88
35 Boháč Petr 1945 M3 6 35 73 02:44:05 26.69
36 Richter Roman 1968 M1 20 36 73 02:45:30 26.47
37 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 7 37 73 02:53:47 25.20
38 Mazal Ondřej 1983 M1 21 38 73 02:57:44 24.64
39 Ondra Josef 1946 M3 8 39 73 02:58:32 24.53
40 Koschata Roland 1955 M3 9 40 73 03:00:36 24.25
41 Křivánek Vlastimil 1957 M2 11 41 73 03:11:10 22.91
42 König ml. Leopold 1987 J 1 42 39 01:02:00 37.74
43 Šmíd Miroslav 1987 J 2 43 39 01:05:46 35.58
44 Kulhavý Lukáš 1990 J 3 44 39 01:05:56 35.49
45 Keclík Petr 1991 J 4 45 39 01:06:08 35.38
46 Schneiderová Bedřiška 1965 Z2 1 46 39 01:06:29 35.20
47 Sedláček Michal 1991 J 5 47 39 01:07:05 34.88
48 Bureš Filip 1990 J 6 48 39 01:07:27 34.69
49 Petr Martin 1987 J 7 49 39 01:10:12 33.33
50 Schneider Ondřej 1990 J 8 50 39 01:10:21 33.26
51 Kalina David 1990 J 9 51 39 01:13:52 31.68
52 Štěpánek Petr 1991 J 10 52 39 01:14:02 31.61
53 Kuběnka Jan 1994 J 11 53 39 01:15:56 30.82
54 Mizerová Olga 1982 Ž 1 54 39 01:16:19 30.66
55 Moravcová Věra 1955 Z2 2 55 39 01:20:27 29.09
56 Boháč Jaroslav 1985 M1 22 56 39 01:21:58 28.55
57 Duráková Marie 1988 Ž 2 57 39 01:22:56 28.22
58 Votřelová Růžena 1958 Z2 3 58 39 01:25:28 27.38
59 Slavíčková Lucie 1974 Ž 3 59 39 01:28:16 26.51
60 Vojtková Marie 1961 Z2 4 60 39 01:28:38 26.40
61 Olivová Eva 1971 Ž 4 61 39 01:31:28 25.58
62 Kadidlová Veronika 1987 Ž 5 62 39 01:37:49 23.92
63 Štěpánek Antonín 1945 M3 10 63 39 01:39:38 23.49
64 Horák Patrik 1996 J 12 64 39 01:40:50 23.21
65 Rolencová Dita 1969 Ž 6 65 39 01:47:32 21.76
66 Matoušek František 1948 M3 11 66 39 01:47:45 21.72
67 Fořtová Monika 1966 Z2 5 67 39 01:50:15 21.22
68 Hrbatová Jana 1974 Ž 7 67 39 01:50:15 21.22
69 Ziková Jolana 1982 Ž 8 69 39 01:57:24 19.93
70 Berka Martin 1987 J 13 70 39 03:55:00 9.96